2016 NPC Monsta Classic

NPC
Years: 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Joel Agron
2. Jonathan Van Essen
3. Nicholas Ivey
4. David Brown
5. James Billings
6. Chad Adams

Light Heavyweight
1. Eric Ruiz
2. Billy Blackwell
3. Chris Kuppler
4. Frank Sapienza
5. Michael Perez
6. Mark Leyngold
7. Hercules Collins

Middleweight
1. Israel Hernandez
2. Richard Ordaye
3. Julio DelRio
4. Storm Kruczek
5. Ray Clark
6. Thomas Wilkerson

Masters Over 30
1. Israel Hernandez
2. Mark Leyngold
3. Hercules Collins

Masters Over 40
1. Alexander Rivera
2. Michael Perez
3. Richard Ordaye
4. James Billings

Masters Over 50
1. Julio DelRio
2. Frank Sapienza
3. Ray Clark
4. Vic Lantroop
5. George Koziara

FIGURE

Class A
1. Sheila Colon
2. Elsy Monk
3. Rebecca Taylor

Class B
1. Jena Hill
2. Pamela Mill

Class C
1. Kelly Lamb
2. Nikki Albright
3. Miranda Alba
4. Lacie Lantroop

Masters Over 30
1. Jena Hill
2. Nikki Albright
3. Sheila Colon

Masters Over 40
1. Kelly Lamb
2. Jena Hill
3. Nikki Albright
4. Miranda Alba
5. Elsy Monk
6. Rebecca Taylor
7. Pamela Mill

Masters Over 50
1. Connie Chafin

BIKINI

Class A
1. Yahaira Diaz
2. Kaitlyn Vees
3. Ella Kapul Jenkins
4. Courtney Holding
5. Ellen Maddux
6. Kerryn Garcia
7. Yevgeniya Kapul
8. Hannah Naber
9. Annette Vazquez Cruz
10. Alexandra Rivera

Class B
1. Samantha Hall
2. Cyerra Mann
3. Goldie Davis
4. Joanne Gonzalez
5. Kimber Jackson

Class C
1. Jessica Petro
2. Alyssa Bethel

Masters Over 30
1. Yahaira Diaz
2. Kimber Jackson
3. Ella Kapul Jenkins
4. Paula Gorman

Masters Over 40
1. Yahaira Diaz
2. Ella Kapul Jenkins
3. Kimber Jackson
4. Paula Gorman

Masters Over 50
1. Paula Gorman

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Randall Sullivan

Class B
1. Michael Tiani
2. Jarrod Hess
3. Justin White
4. Stone Gomez
5. Chris Padgett
6. David Baca
7. Matthew Baucom
8. David Petty

Class C
1. Mike Cavanaugh
2. Norbert Gonzalez
3. Lameen Schand
4. Anthony Van Duyn
5. Blake Williams
6. Jared Burnett
7. James Mc Gill
8. Chason Andrews
9. Dean Ellis

Masters Over 35
1. Anthony Van Duyn
2. Norbert Gonzalez

Masters Over 45
1. Randall Sullivan
2. Anthony Van Duyn
3. Dean Ellis

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. Justin White
2. Frank Sapienza
3. Alexander Rivera
4. Brandon Stubbs
5. Vic Lantroop

Class C
1. Mark Leyngold
2. Hercules Collins
3. Mikey Oliva

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Suzanne O'shea
2. Melanie McNamara
3. Kimberly Sullivan

Class B
1. Nikki Albright

Masters Over 35
1. Suzanne O'shea
2. Nikki Albright
3. Melanie McNamara

Masters Over 45
1. Nikki Albright
2. Pamela Mill
3. Connie Chafin
4. Kimberly Sullivan