2016 NPC Muscle Mayhem

NPC
Years: 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Sirod Williams
2. Harry Kang

Heavyweight
1. Matt Karstetter
2. Patrick Moore
3. Paul Carter
4. Dane McGinthy
5. Matt Petelin
6. Amir Avazpour

Light Heavyweight
1. Bryan Zionskowski
2. Nick Langer
3. Reagan King
4. Aris Bowen
5. Jerry Greer
6. Jose Stonewall
7. James Anderson
8. Blake Mann

Middleweight
1. Ryan Lamping
2. Rick Zuniga
3. Ed Hall
4. Phillip Scipho
5. Ian Harstook

Lightweight
1. Dan Murray
2. Leon Lamphear

Novice Heavyweight
1. Matt Petelin
2. Harry Kang
3. Amir Avazpour

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Bryan Zionskowski
2. Dien Le

Novice Lightweight
1. Leon Lamphear
2. Gabriel Byrne

Novice Middleweight
1. Ryan Lamping
2. Rick Zuniga
3. Ed Hall
4. Micah Wiedner
5. Jonathan Hillyard

Teen
1. Gabriel Byrne
2. Micah Wiedner

Masters Over 35
1. Harry Kang

Masters Over 40
1. Jerry Greer
2. Paul Carter
3. Jose Stonewall
4. Dan Murray
5. Jose Luis

Masters Over 50
1. Ed Hall
2. Tim Nassen

FIGURE

Class A
1. Stacy Fujarski
2. Nicole Ragsdale
3. Dawn Irish
4. Melissa Murray
5. Jenea Reber
6. Dionne Smith
7. Ashlyn Balch
8. Michelle Bowman
9. Debbie Creamer
10. Marlo Johnson
11. Rosalia Gonzalez
12. Kimberly Nelson
13. Lindsay Mccorkendale

Class B
1. Stephanie Ryan
2. Kim Zuniga
3. Caitlin Lothamer
4. Mackenzie Hanson
5. Breonna Lindberg
6. Margie Andrist
7. Shannon Brittingham
8. Jennifer St. John
9. Letha Dunaway
10. Elizabeth Malone

Novice Class A
1. Jenea Reber
2. Melissa Murray
3. Ashlyn Balch
4. Nichole Downs
5. Margie Andrist
6. Debbie Creamer
7. Marlo Johnson
8. Lea Paakanen
9. Rosalia Gonzalez
10. Kimberly Nelson
11. Lindsay Mccorkendale
12. Victoria Cardinali

Novice Class B
1. Kim Zuniga
2. Caitlin Lothamer
3. Mackenzie Hanson
4. Breonna Lindberg
5. Aja James
6. Shannon Brittingham
7. Haifa Besse
8. Letha Dunaway
9. Elizabeth Malone

Masters Over 35
1. Melissa Murray
2. Kim Zuniga
3. Nichole Downs
4. Kimberly Nelson
5. Haifa Besse
6. Rosalia Gonzalez
7. Elizabeth Malone

Masters Over 45
1. Dawn Irish
2. Dionne Smith
3. Jennifer St. John
4. Margie Andrist
5. Michelle Bowman
6. Lea Paakanen
7. Letha Dunaway
8. Rebecca Woody

BIKINI

Class A
2. Yesenia Thornton
3. Megan Pickett
4. Aarin Rodriguez
5. Trudie Ponce DeLeon
6. Kari Madsen
7. Courtney Sleypen
8. Kayla Richmond
9. Adelaide Giles
10. Rebecca Franklin
11. Lenae Cupps
12. Judy Tily
13. Jordan Yates
14. Tessa Deguzman
15. Lacy Hein
16. Itzel Soto
16. Jerri-Lynn Sparling
16. Morgan Hopper

Class B
1. Victoria Akpan
2. Kimberlie Koechner
3. Laura Hedden
4. Richele Webb
5. Joanie Estell
6. Elizabeth Lavaring
7. Jennifer Elise
8. Cassie Maupin
9. Amber Kunshek
10. Kaitlyn Forrester
11. Hannah Alpers
12. Ally Kaylor
13. Sierra Maguire
14. Hope Pardoe
15. Jessica Walls
16. Carolyn Workman
16. Eliesa Webb
16. Jessica Liggett
16. Kellie Henderson
16. Makenzie Gash

Class C
1. Bianca Fischer
2. Aja James
3. Samantha Mcdonald
4. Shelby Hook
5. Tammy Cooper
6. Lindsay Davis
7. Chelsea O’Neal
8. Katelynn Allen
9. Francis Rico
10. Julie Fredrickson
11. Meeghan Dunleavy
12. Jessica Crouch
13. Kayla Williams
14. Jennifer Cates
15. Whitney Zitsch
16. Candice Garcia
16. Kelsey Ayers
16. Keri Bahun

Class D
1. Rachel Jarvis
2. Randi Holloway
3. Niki Tice
4. Jessica Gordon
5. Sammy Paton
6. Elizabeth Kenney
7. Courtney Holmes
8. Kristi Kleist
9. Jessica Williams

Novice Class A
2. Megan Pickett
3. Lenae Cupps
4. Judy Tily
5. Rebecca Franklin
6. Jordan Yates
7. Yesenia Thornton
8. Courtney Sleypen
9. Kayla Richmond
10. Nicole Smith
11. Maria Noble
12. Jerri-Lynn Sparling
13. Morgan Hopper
14. Adelaide Giles
15. Lacy Hein
16. Ashton Raines
16. Elizabeth Willis
16. Itzel Soto

Novice Class B
1. Richele Webb
2. Laura Hedden
3. Elizabeth Lavaring
4. Joanie Estell
5. Kimberlie Koechner
6. Hope Pardoe
7. Sierra Maguire
8. Amber Kunshek
9. Jennifer Elise
10. Hannah Alpers
11. Cassie Maupin
12. Kellie Henderson
13. Kaitlyn Forrester
14. Ally Kaylor
15. Makenzie Gash
16. Carolyn Workman
16. Eliesa Webb
16. Jessica Walls
16. Jessica Liggett
16. Sheri Kendall

Novice Class C
1. Kayla Williams
2. Shelby Hook
3. Katelynn Allen
4. Samantha Mcdonald
5. Julie Fredrickson
6. Francis Rico
7. Lindsay Davis
8. Chelsea O’Neal
9. Tammy Cooper
10. Kelsey Ayers
11. Jessica Crouch
12. Keri Bahun
13. Candice Garcia
14. Emma Hawkins
15. Whitney Zitsch
16. Jennifer Cates
16. Meeghan Dunleavy
16. Precious Wilcox
16. Tiffany Burkhart

Novice Class D
1. Lashanda Ingram
2. Rachel Jarvis
3. Niki Tice
4. Elizabeth Kenney
5. Eva Arch
6. Sammy Paton
7. Randi Holloway
8. Jessica Gordon
9. Chelsea Zillner
10. Laura Bovaird
11. Courtney Holmes
12. Kristi Kleist
13. Kersten Kaufman
14. Jessica Williams

Teen
1. Eva Arch

Masters Over 35
1. Laura Hedden
2. Amber Kunshek
3. Hope Pardoe
4. Jessica Liggett
5. Jerri-Lynn Sparling
6. Jennifer Elise
7. Nicole Smith
8. Candice Garcia
9. Tiffany Burkhart
10. Precious Wilcox

Masters Over 40
1. Tammy Cooper
2. Jessica Walls
3. Tessa Deguzman
4. Sheri Kendall
5. Keri Bahun
6. Kym Morse

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Anas Mohammed
2. Gonzalo Torres
3. Erich Flores
4. Jose Guardado
5. Gregory Amos
6. Lucas Sanchez
7. Eyad Hamad Alsohibani
8. Kevin Melendez
9. Aaron Duran
10. Paul Mastrobuono

Class B
1. Matthew Rich
2. Daniel Collins
3. Kyle Skinner
4. Michael Plantin
5. Michael Weaver
6. Landon Boyd
7. Sam Guttosch
8. Tyler Maidment
9. Stephen Brennan
10. Alexander Fischer- Oelschlaeger
Class C
1. Jason Harris
2. James Townsend
3. Adrien Ouellette
4. Randy England
5. Brandon Crabtree
6. Justin Sutherland
7. Leon Beckum
8. Jon Crawford
9. Zach Barkovitz
10. Caleb Sherraden
11. Nicholas Lavaring
12. Blake Heatwole

Class D
1. Craig Donnell
2. Frederick Avery
3. Enefiok Akpan
4. Dominic Artis
5. Nick Neitzel
6. Kurt Mcgee
7. Austin Brock
8. Chad Heineman
9. Thomas Moore
10. Kenneth Burkhead
11. Travis Stallbaumer
12. Gabe Moore

Novice Class A
1. Anas Mohammed
2. Jose Guardado
3. Erich Flores
4. Kyle Skinner
5. Kevin Melendez
6. Lucas Sanchez
7. Aaron Duran
8. Eathan Bizzell
9. Tyler Maidment
10. Richard Labahn
11. Rashad Alraqiabah
12. Joseph Nguyen
13. Alexander Fischer- Oelschlaeger

Novice Class B
1. Randy England
2. Brandon Crabtree
3. Leon Beckum
4. Kevin Skinner
5. Michael Weaver
6. Landon Boyd
7. Nicholas Lavaring
8. Caleb Sherraden
9. Zach Barkovitz
10. Stephen Brennan
11. Scott Brenton
12. Adrian Iliescu
13. Lyle Armitage
14. Donald Basler

Novice Class C
1. Jason Harris
2. Nick Neitzel
3. Frederick Avery
4. Kurt Mcgee
5. Austin Brock
6. Zachary Brown
7. Thomas Moore
8. Jared Gregg
9. Eric Peek
10. Travis Stallbaumer
11. Kenneth Burkhead
12. Gabe Moore

Teen
1. Eathan Bizzell

Masters Over 35
1. Gonzalo Torres
2. James Townsend
3. Daniel Collins
4. Kyle Skinner
5. Randy England
6. Jose Guardado
7. Erich Flores
8. Paul Mastrobuono
9. Kevin Skinner
10. Tyrone Grady

Masters Over 45
1. Richard Labahn
2. Scott Brenton
3. Michael Kirk
4. Alexander Fischer-Oelschlaeger
5. Lyle Armitage

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Timoth Hicks
2. Matthew Beasley
3. Raul Guardado
4. Sam Schneider
5. Daniel Collins
6. Robert Johnson
7. Josh Pfeifer
8. Reagan King
9. HADDEN TINCHER
Class B
1. Aris Bowen
2. Jonathan Owens
3. Matt Petelin
4. Chase Kempf
5. Dustin Applegate
6. Isaac Price
7. Casey Hildinger
8. Matthew Vinson
9. John Hinchey

Novice
1. Timoth Hicks
2. Isaac Price
3. Raul Guardado
4. Chase Kempf
5. Casey Hildinger
6. Reagan King
7. HADDEN TINCHER
8. Dustin Applegate

Teen
1. HADDEN TINCHER

Masters
1. Raul Guardado
2. Daniel Collins
3. Casey Hildinger
4. Monte Kaufman

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Masters
1. Ella Thomas

FITNESS



1. Brandy Norris

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Mary Anderson
2. Jonquil Baugh
3. Ella Thomas
4. Nicole Ragesdale
5. Maria Thompson
6. Karissa Bradley
7. Angela Goehring
8. Barb Thoren

Novice
1. Ella Thomas
2. Nicole Ragesdale
3. Angela Davis
4. Barb Thoren

Masters
1. Mary Anderson
2. Jonquil Baugh
3. Ella Thomas
4. Karissa Bradley
5. Angela Davis
6. Rebecca Woody
7. Barb Thoren