2016 NPC Naples Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Greg Allen

Heavyweight
1. Brian Schmidt

Light Heavyweight
1. Mick Aichele
2. Tomasz Skarzynski
3. Joshua Sanker
4. Jose Luuis Benitez

Middleweight
1. Jonathan Trochez
2. Jeffery Sanfelippo
3. Adrian Sanchez
4. Eddy Garcia

Novice
1. Golan Alice

Teen
1. Golan Alice

Masters Over 35
1. Brian Schmidt
2. Luis Cazarin

Masters Over 50
1. Jeffery Sanfelippo
2. Mike Felling
3. James Sposato

Masters Over 60
1. Mike Felling
2. Scott Myers
3. Steven Szymanski
4. Otto Diotale

FIGURE

Class A
1. Kathy Kidder
2. Kimberly Darrow

Class B
1. Melissa Delaney
2. Suzanne Llano
3. Rachel Aronson

Class C
1. Autier Singleton-Taylor
2. Tammy Wolters
3. Megi Xhakaj

Masters Over 30
1. Melissa Delaney
2. Kathy Kidder
3. Rachel Aronson
4. Nadia Del Campo

Masters Over 40
1. Tammy Wolters
2. Suzanne Llano
3. Kathryn Snider
4. Kimberly Darrow

Masters Over 50
1. Becky Bronsdon
2. Claudia Berk

Masters Over 55
1. Lynn Richardson
2. Becky Bronsdon
3. Claudia Berk
4. Anne Grbac

BIKINI

Class A
1. Darrian Sanfelippo
2. Angela Maglione
3. Deniece Bremer
4. Mikayla Davis

Class B
1. Samantha Boswell
2. Cindy Parra
3. Candace Woodworth
4. Natalia Pereyra
5. Allison Fresne

Class C
1. Gatica Marina
2. Sara Garrett
3. Taylor Prall
4. Heather Jackson
5. Jessica Moss Bechtold
6. Holli Guaetta

Class D
1. Ines Arcay
2. Chisa Sanada
3. Elizabeth Hemmerle
4. Megi Xhakaj
5. Camila Laporta
6. Jordan Beaubrin
7. Abigail Linn
8. Nikki Steinberger
9. Katie Lynn
10. Leanne Moore
11. Angela Bhegani

Class E
1. Kristine Dunn
2. Jenna Vest
3. Racquel Doty
4. Renee Noble
5. Miche Dictz
6. Anakrystine Vallin
7. Jennifer Bera

Class F
1. Vita Shtevnin
2. Madeline Schroeder
3. Karlie Grooms
4. Alison Martin
5. Melissa Marino
6. Monique McLaughlin
7. Christine Merrill
8. Kai Alyssa

Novice Class A
1. Angela Maglione
2. Samantha Boswell
3. Candace Woodworth
4. Allison Fresne

Novice Class B
1. Megi Xhakaj
2. Abigail Linn
3. Deanna Grip

Novice Class C
1. Renee Noble
2. Christine Merrill
3. Kai Alyssa
4. Jennifer Berg

Teen
1. Darrian Sanfelippo

Masters Over 30
1. Kristine Dunn
2. Gatica Marina
3. Ines Arcay
4. Jenna Vest
5. Camila Laporta
5. Deniece Bremer
6. Maria Balang
7. Abigail Linn
8. Jessica Moss Bechtold
9. Natalia Pereyra
10. Deanna Grip
11. Leanne Moore

Masters Over 40
1. Deniece Bremer
2. Grace Gillespie

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Ray Lopez
2. Joseph Amorosi
3. Robert Bayard
4. Conlan Pottinger
5. Thomas Jackson
6. Mike Kiel
7. Daniel Weiner
8. John Lee McLellan
9. Kempin Matthias
10. Brandon Collier

Class B
1. Oscar Ortiz
2. Chris Gilbert
3. Joshua Jennings
4. Andrew Parfitt
5. David Rivera

Class C
1. Brian Mitchell
2. Jonathan Perry
3. Max Obrin

Class D
1. Francis House
2. Ronald Walker
3. Brian Gambino

Novice Class A
1. Robert Bayard
2. Conlan Pottinger
3. Thomas Jackson
4. Daniel Weiner
5. Luis Restrepo
6. Kempin Matthias
7. John Lee McLellan
8. Brandon Collier

Novice Class B
1. Oscar Ortiz
2. Kurt Walters
3. Andrew Parfitt
4. Patrick Gervais

Novice Class C
1. Brian Mitchell
2. Jonathan Perry
3. Ronald Walker

Teen
1. Conlan Pottinger

Masters Over 35
1. Ray Lopez
2. Joshua Jennings
3. Max Obrin
4. Brian Gambino

Masters Over 40
1. Ken Elrod
2. Brian Gambino

Masters Over 45
1. Mike Kiel
2. Ken Elrod
3. Greg Moormann
4. Patrick Kelleher

Masters Over 50
1. Greg Moormann
2. Kurt Walters
3. Frank Nadotti
4. Patrick Kelleher
5. Francisco Torres
6. Scott Myers

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Eddy Garcia
2. Luis Restrepp
3. Mike Kiel
4. Daniel Weiner
5. Luis Cuevas

Class B
1. Blake Parsons

Class C
1. Tomasz Skarzynski
2. Joshua Sanker
3. Wilton Cox
4. Jeremy Mitchell
5. Jadon Stacy
6. Martin Kaczmarek

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Brigit Norris

Class B
1. Jackie Rivera
2. Lynn Richardson