2016 NPC Natural Capitol Classic

NPC
Years: 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Damon Peay

Lightweight
1. Jay Tasin

Novice Heavyweight
1. Damon Peay

True Novice Heavyweight
1. Tony Davis

Bantamweight
1. Ryland Thomas

Masters Over 35
1. Andrew Jenkins

Masters Over 40
1. Jay Tasin

Masters Over 50
1. Anthony Mack

FIGURE

Armed Forces
1. Quincy Washa
2. Stephanie Davis
3. Shellaree Twitty

Class A
1. Amy DeTorres
2. Quincy Washa
3. Stephanie Davis
4. Latasha James
5. Jennifer Amato
6. Laura Broadwater
7. Malinda Raymo
8. Monica Beeman

Class B
1. Megan Trionfo
2. Olivia Rose
3. Margaret Rountree
4. Andrea Barlow
5. Kathy Kiefer
6. Jennifer Raley
7. Senita Beverly
8. Anika Baty-Mills

Class C
1. LaTrice Davis
2. Michele Mba
3. Kaeina Welsh
4. Taco Barnes
5. Jamie Bangert
6. Olivia Lohman
7. Nellie Mitreva

First Responder
1. Angelique Core

Novice Class A
1. Quincy Washa
2. Laura Broadwater

Novice Class B
1. Megan Trionfo
2. Michele Mba
3. Margaret Rountree
4. Keani Welsh
5. Jamie Bangert
6. Nellie Mitreva
7. Kathy Kiefer
8. Olivia Lohman
9. Jennifer Raley
10. Anika Baty-Mills
11. Karen Partlow

True Novice Class A
1. Amy DeTorres
2. Latasha James
3. Jennifer Amato

True Novice Class B
1. Taco Barnes
2. Olivia Lohman
3. Senita Beverly
4. Jennifer Raley

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Stephanie Davis
2. Malinda Raymo
3. Monica Beeman
4. Jennifer Amato
5. Angelique Core
6. Shellaree Twitty

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Taco Barnes
2. Kaeina Welsh
3. Andrea Barlow
4. Kathy Kiefer
5. Senita Beverly
6. Jennifer Raley
7. Anika Baty-Mills
8. Karen Partlow

BIKINI

Armed Forces
1. Courtney Hughes
2. Meridith Jacob
3. Annely Omega
4. Santasha Quarles
5. Aubree Staricka
6. Marilyn Villanueva Barker

Class A
1. Meredith Jacob
2. Courtney Hughes
3. Ivona Spady
4. Lorena Spitzer
5. Annely Omega
6. Stephanie Jones
7. Shaquanta Deloach
8. Chelsea Eskrdige
9. Crystal Partin
10. Jade Dodson
11. Ashley Munieman
12. Aubree Staricka
13. Morgan Hill
14. Maria Hoover

Class B
1. Narangarav Barnett
2. Christie Bailey
3. Elizabeth Bundy
4. Samantha Shenko
5. Elizabeth Low
6. Natalie Wagner
7. Jenna-Brooke Destefano
8. Santasha Quarles
9. Eve Green
10. Priyadarshini Persaud
11. Taylor Mattews
12. Bailey Brooks

Class C
1. Yulia Kravchenko
2. Victoria Baselice
3. Eve Green
4. Violetta Queen
5. Jennifer Cicolani
6. Karina Barria
7. Kaitlin Walters
8. Angelina Bisbiglia

Collegiate
1. Priyadarshini Persaud

First Responder
1. Jennifer Cicolani
2. Aubree Staricka

Novice Class A
1. Courtney Hughes
2. Ivona Spading
3. Stephanie Jones
4. Chelsea Eskridge
5. Shaquanta Deloatch
6. Crystal Partin
7. Annely Omega
8. Aubree Staricka
9. Ashley Munieman
10. Victoria Dols
11. Morgan Hill
12. Jasmyne Teoma

Novice Class B
1. Narangarav Barnett
2. Jenna-Brooke Destefano
3. Yulia Kravchenko
4. Sarah Wilson
5. Cynthia Cramblett
6. Samantha Shenko
7. Victoria Baselice
8. Violetta Queen
9. Jennifer Cicolani
10. Marjorie Fioravante
11. Meagan Combs

Teen
1. Alice Friedman
2. Kaitlin Walters

True Novice Class A
1. Ivona Spady
2. Alice Friedman
3. Stephanie Jones
4. Adrienne Pellechia
5. Jamie Appleman
6. Kellie Alexander
7. Victoria Dols
8. Marilyn Villanueva Baker
9. Brittany Ash

True Novice Class B
1. Santasha Quarles
2. Natalie Wagner
3. Eve Green
4. Samantha Shenko
5. Taylor Matthews
6. Bailey Brooks
7. Priyadarshini Persaud
8. Shadi Shakibai
9. Meagan Combs

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Jamie Appleman
2. Crystal Partin
3. Eka Suryadi
4. Aubree Staricka
5. Victoria Dols
6. Marilyn Villanueva Baker
7. Maria Hoover
8. Monique Boyd

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Santasha Quarles
2. Marjorie Fioravante
3. Elizabeth Bundy
4. Shadi Shakibai
5. Erin Merritt

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Armed Forces
1. Jahrod Matlock
2. Ahmdar Mohammad

Class A
1. Hammed Salu
2. J Michael Garner
3. Ryland Thomas

Class B
1. Lindon Bond
2. Gabriel Olaiya
3. Noah Lalonde
4. Eric Wright
5. James Mason
6. Scott Brandt
7. David Wu
8. El Hadj Diebate
9. Nisan Trotter
10. Mike Deasel
11. Ahmar Mohammad
12. Jason Zmuda
13. Joshua Anderson
14. Scott Cohn
15. Joshua Marshall

Class C
1. Dion Broadwater
2. Nicholas Efelis

Junior
1. Noah Lalonde
2. Alexander Spencer

Novice
1. Eric Wright
2. Dion Broadwater
3. Nathan Goft
4. Joshua Anderson

Teen
1. Scott Brandt
2. Scott Cohn

True Novice
1. Dion Broadwater
2. Jahrod Matlock
3. Alexander Spencer
4. Nathan Goft
5. Nisan Trotter
6. Robert Glover
7. Joshua Anderson

Masters Over 35
1. Jason Zmuda
2. Dion Broadwater
3. Joshua Anderson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. James Mingle
2. Kaya Badjo
3. Mike Deasel
4. Andrew Jenkins

Class C
1. Chad Jackson
2. Derrick Kirton
3. Nicholas Seaquist
4. Tony Davis
5. Brent Lipka
6. Tyler Brown

True Novice
1. Tyler Brown

Masters
1. Andrew Jenkins

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Tonya Odongkara

True Novice
1. Tonya Odongkara

Masters Over 35
1. Tonya Odongkara