2016 NPC Natural Indiana Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Ron Provo

Light Heavyweight
1. Andrew Southard
2. Jason Carr
3. Patrick McVey
4. Clifford Cunningham
5. Del Ray Fairchild
6. Mike Novak
7. Sean O'Sullivan

Middleweight
1. Brian Boyce
2. Damian Tiano
3. Josh Danals
4. Stephen Christopher

Junior
1. Patrick McVey
2. Johnathon Simpson
3. Damian Tiano
4. Travis Shuman
5. Josh Danals
6. Eric Allen

Welterweight
1. Bradley Craig
2. Patrick Sheehan
3. Robert Beatty
4. Shildes McCaslin
5. Ian Schmidt
6. Travis Shuman
7. Eric Allen

Lightweight
1. Doug Salyers
2. Stephen Devoyd

Bantamweight
1. Steve Thomas

Masters Over 40
1. Doug Salyers
2. Brian Boyce
3. Robert Beatty
4. Ian Schmidt

Masters Over 50
1. Del Ray Fairchild
2. Steve Thomas
3. Mike Bellinger
4. Stephen Devoyd
5. Jim Sheets

Masters Over 60
1. Todd Humphreys

FIGURE

Class A
1. Ruby Jackson
2. Lindsey Myrick
3. Katrina Villa
4. Reba Nolan
5. Jocelyn Byrd
6. Kristie Weddle
7. Evangelina Guzman

Class B
1. Stephanie Copeland
2. Kasey Rundle
3. Brenda Holcom
4. Elizabeth Schultheis
5. Jessi Vogel
6. Amy Boyer
7. Rachael Cassidy
8. Casey Long
9. Christina Kochanek

Class C
1. Lindsay Perrigan
2. Amanda Ulrey
3. Sharell Shannon
4. Allison Barrett
5. Brooke Sneed
6. Ashley Gladwell
7. Heather Cunningham
8. Lauren Miller
9. Casie Morlock
10. Bianca Gogel
11. Kris Lowman

Class D
1. Gretchen Hartley
2. Lynette Will-Murphy
3. Brandi Hauser
4. Kate Shafer
5. Becky Law
6. Susan Lester
7. Julee Zack
8. Chelsea North
9. Ashley Ridge
10. Victoria Taylor
11. Chelsea Page
12. Danyel Miller

Junior
1. Elizabeth Schultheis

Masters Over 40
1. Ruby Jackson
2. Stephanie Copeland
3. Brenda Holcom
4. Becky Law
5. Christina Kochanek
6. Danyel Miller
7. Kris Lowman

BIKINI

Class A
1. Lauren First
2. Carly Gemmecke
3. Alexandra Mazzurco
4. Pesay Em
5. Catina Headlee
6. Sophia Marinucci
7. Tanisha Shaw
8. Hannah Brenner
9. Shunte Walker
10. Haley Bontrager
11. Michelle Gillen

Class B
1. Jordan Turley
2. Lorn Miles
3. Brittany Tanner
4. Danielle Kinn
5. Francesca Bankovich
6. Erin Roberts
7. Lindsey Turner
8. Clorissa Williams
9. Morgan Carr
10. Brittni Kirkby
11. Cheryl Hunt
12. Erika Hiatt
13. Falyn Kohl
14. Danissa Morris
15. Garrett Wood
16. Emily Davis
16. Jessica Kooi
16. JoAnna Horsman
16. Katie Hendrickson
16. Nicole Setser

Class C
1. Carrie Goforth
2. Breanna Kenworthy
3. Nikki Devoe-Robbins
4. Amanda Ruchelle
5. Nigelle Holloway
6. Taylor Gonzalez
7. LaTonya Harris
8. Lauren Fingers
9. Alison Kramer
10. Devan D'Silva
11. Ashley Crick
12. Kristen Poparad
13. Alexis Purnell
14. Christina Baucco

Class D
1. Ashley Nelson
2. Lynn Andrews
3. Nickole Rehling
4. Cari Lizer
5. Linsey Schepis
6. Kelsey Schottmiller
7. Colby Cuthbert
8. Tanya Smith
9. Morgann Henry
10. Amy Lynch
11. Marissa Barney
12. Becky Adams

Junior
1. Lauren First
2. Francesca Bankovich
3. Lindsey Turner
4. Hannah Brenner
5. Katie Hendrickson
6. Morgan Carr

Masters
1. Lynn Andrews
2. Nigelle Holloway
3. LaTonya Harris
4. Catina Headlee
5. Alison Kramer
6. Alicia Alvarado
7. Tanya Smith
8. Amy Cooper
9. Shunte Walker
10. JoAnna Horsman
11. Becky Adams
12. Nicole Setser
13. Michelle Gillen
14. Alexis Purnell

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Austin Geswein
2. Grant Evans
3. Phetrungsy Pannhanouvong
4. Freddie Austin
5. Rodell Ferguson
6. John Harder
7. Jason Wingfield
8. Mike Ford
9. Aczael Rios
10. Marcus Watts
11. Joshua Jennings
12. Christopher Schmoll
13. Stewart McWirter
14. Robert Wilkinson

Class B
1. Thomas Reives
2. Zachary Bryan
3. Adam Gover
4. Austin McCloskey
5. Zach Derringer
6. Corey Jackson
7. Khalid Abubshait
8. Austin Young
9. Aaron Lundy-Vector
10. Kody Riggins
11. Patrick Prioleau
12. Derek Walden

Class C
1. Joel Tinder
2. Zeake Alzaki
3. Tate Riner
4. Racine Gueye
5. Mani Tatla
6. Bryant Lawson
7. Alec McDonald
8. Cameron Newhouse
9. Collin Boschert
10. Bailey Schuler
11. Dustin Cox
12. Demetirus Buffington
13. Nicholas Gillay

Junior
1. Austin Geswein
2. Aczael Rios
3. Alec McDonald
4. Joshua Jennings
5. Cameron Newhouse
6. Khalid Abubshait
7. Bailey Schuler
8. Kody Riggins
9. Stewart McWhirter
10. Mark Heid
11. Robert Wilkinson
12. Nicholas Gillay

Masters
1. Jason Wingfield
2. Corey Jackson
3. Bryant Lawson
4. Christopher Schmoll
5. Mark Drapala
6. Frantz Tiffeau

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Dermall Woods
2. Carlos Bandak
3. Larwan Cox

Class B
1. William Euliss
2. Stuart Weasner
3. Tim Hughes
4. Richard Bruno
5. Russell Law

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Melissa Conley
2. Jackie Salmon
3. Suzana Rodriguez-Griffin
4. Angela Carr
5. Shelley Covington
6. Danielle Strayer
7. Paula Davis

Masters Over 40
1. Jackie Salmon
2. Shelley Covington
3. Paula Davis