2016 NPC Natural Indianapolis Championships

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Douglas Overman

Light Heavyweight
1. Cameron Beach
2. Drake Brikho
3. Jordan Phillips

Middleweight
1. Derek Beumel
2. Dan Stelzer
3. Dalton Vories

Junior
1. Bailey Schuber

Welterweight
1. Timothy Jordan
2. Bradley Craig
3. Ron Baumgart

Lightweight
1. Bailey Schuber

Master
1. Steve Thomas
2. Dan Stelzer
3. Juan Miller
4. Douglas Overman

Novice
1. Dalton Vories
2. Bailey Schuber
3. Cameron Beach
4. Jordan Phillips
5. Ron Baumgart

Bantamweight
1. Steve Thomas
2. Juan Miller
3. Ruben Hernandez

FIGURE

Class A
1. Allison Dawes
2. Jill Demarco
3. Brookes Robinson
4. Kristie Weddle
5. Chay Farrell
6. Samantha Youngblood
7. Brenda Holcom
8. Katie Wagoner
9. Brittany Dick
10. Samantha Youngblood

Class B
1. Emily Mann
2. Laura Hamood
3. Kelly Forey

Novice
1. Emily Mann
2. Brookes Robinson
3. Laura Hamood
4. Kelly Forey
5. Samantha Youngblood
6. Katie Wagoner
7. Tessa Yannone
8. Brittany Dick

Masters Over 40
1. Brenda Holcom
2. Kelly Forey

Masters Over 50
1. Barbara Lazar

BIKINI

Class A
1. Sydney Moore
2. Tara Phillips
3. Nina Lococo
4. Amanda Brookshire
5. Jenna Dinelle
6. Sara Husani
7. Cecilia McKinney
8. Kinsley Duncan

Class B
1. Stefanie Schwendenmann
2. Brandi Caswell
3. Megan Reynolds
4. Kyle Moore
5. Nicholle Staack

Class C
1. Jessica Puente
2. Kim Grovak
3. Rachel Cooper
4. Kristen Dial

Junior
1. Sydney Moore
2. Megan Reynolds
3. Kinsley Duncan

Novice
1. Jessica Puente
2. Sydney Moore
3. Nina Lococo
4. Megan Reynolds
5. Amanda Brookshire
6. Zuzana Kapolkova
7. Anya Ayres
8. Kyle Moore
9. Kristen Dial
10. Cecilia McKinney
11. Kinsley Duncan

Masters
1. Nina Lococo
2. Zuzana Kapolkova
3. Kristen Dial
4. Shannan Naiser
5. JoAnna Horsman

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Nyle Nayga
2. Nigel Leitzell
3. Freddy Austin
4. Greg Bugher
5. Austin McCloskey

Class B
1. Dan Hagan
2. Elijah Wiley
3. Matthew Bridgewater
4. Adam Van Duyn
5. Jacob Harrington
6. Stephen Christopher
7. Nick Marley
8. Jason Barnes
9. Richard Phillips
10. Ben Burkett
11. Jonathan Kwortek

Junior
1. Nyle Nayga
2. Elijah Wiley
3. Adam Van Duyn

Novice
1. Dan Hagan
2. Nigel Leitzell
3. Elijah Wiley
4. Matthew Bridgewater
5. Stephen Christopher
6. Zach Ayres
7. Chris Pike
8. Nick Marley
9. Jason Barnes
10. Jonathan Kwortek

Masters
1. Greg Bugher

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE



1. Larwan Cox
2. Luke Hall
3. Ben Hicks
4. Leland Campbell
5. Ethan Lintz

Junior
1. Ethan Lintz

Novice
1. Ben Hicks
2. Leland Campbell
3. Ethan Lintz

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Alicia Fritschi
2. Shelley Covington

Masters
1. Paula Davis
2. Shelley Covington