2016 NPC Natural Kentucky

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Light Heavyweight
1. Andrew Oakes

Junior
1. Nick Miller

Welterweight
1. Nicholas Hamad
2. Zach Turner

Lightweight
1. Timothy Hall

Novice Lightweight
1. Nick Miller

Teen
1. Cody Hanson

Bantamweight
1. Dallas Mccarthy
2. Trevor Mcmullen

Masters Over 50
1. Steve Maloney

FIGURE

Class A
1. Lauren Bruner
2. Alicia Gifford
3. Amanda Thompson
4. Angela Saling
5. Heather Bouts
6. Allison Liddic
7. Lynsey Johnson
8. Charlestina Hyde
9. Christian Armstrong Owens
10. Kelly Benefiel

Class B
1. Carmelia Vazquez
2. Samantha Gentle
3. Stephanie Briggs
4. Patty Clark

Class C
1. Danya Trowel
2. Jessica Phelps
3. Allison Sturgis
4. Marsha Gerton
5. Julie Comer

First Responder
1. Alicia Gifford

Novice Class A
1. Angela Saling
2. Sonya Baker

Novice Class B
1. Marsha Gerton
2. Allison Sturgis
3. Samantha Gentle
4. Stephanie Briggs
5. Terri Noah
6. Julie Comer

True Novice Class A
1. Jennifer Gentry
2. Allison Liddic
3. Lynsey Johnson
4. Sarah Boeckman
5. Kelly Benefiel

True Novice Class B
1. Terri Noah
2. Patty Clark

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Christian Armstrong Owens
2. Sarah Boeckman
3. Kelly Benefiel

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Danya Trowel
2. Sherry Mack
3. Julie Comer
4. Patty Clark

Masters Over 45
1. Jennifer Gentry
2. Sonya Baker
3. Linda Strietenberger
4. Terri Noah

BIKINI

Class A
1. Samantha Link
2. Joannie Spear
3. Alicia Gifford
4. Alexandra Patrick
5. Jia Pung
6. Jaime Nowaakowski
7. Shelly Crihfield
8. Anna Stephens
9. Sharon Peterson

Class B
1. Chioma Mbagwu
2. Kaitlyn Flak
3. Gina Long
4. Kimberly Barrow
5. Rebecca Ayers

Class C
1. Cheyenne Jones
2. Cindy Broskey
3. Kayla Carle
4. Rafaela Tonietti
5. Shelby Supinger
6. Patty Martinez
7. Sheila Hirschauer

Collegiate
1. Jia Pung

First Responder
1. Alicia Gifford

Novice Class A
1. Samantha Link
2. Joannie Spear
3. Alicia Gifford
4. Jia Pung
5. Leanice Santiago
6. Sharon Peterson
7. Tami Stilger

Novice Class B
1. Cheyenne Jones
2. Cindy Broskey
3. Kaitlyn Flak
4. Kayla Carle
5. Shelby Supinger
6. Gina Long
7. Patty Martinez
8. Rebecca Ayers
9. Kimberly Barrow

Teen
1. Sara Moeschl

True Novice Class A
1. Alexandra Patrick
2. Alyssa Bedell
3. Brittany Meenach
4. Anna Stephens
5. Tami Stilger

True Novice Class B
1. Kaitlyn Flak
2. Rafaela Tonietti
3. Elissa Finley
4. Sarah Clark
5. Rebecca Ayers
6. Kimberly Barrow

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Cynthia Collier
2. Amy Robinson
3. Sharon Peterson

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Chioma Mbagwu
2. Cindy Broskey
3. Kimberly Barrow

Masters Over 45
1. Cynthia Collier

Masters Over 50
1. Cynthia Collier

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Anthony Cline
2. Allan Pang
3. Brandon Smith

Class B
1. Joe Mims
2. Tyrone Burroughs
3. Chris Caudill
4. Anthony Garcia
5. Allen Riegler

Class C
1. Cameron Centers
2. Jordan Stump
3. Michael Lesure
4. Stefon Lowman
5. Quinton Hooker

Collegiate
1. Joe Mims
2. Jordan Stump
3. Cameron Centers
4. Devon Divine

Junior
1. Cameron Centers
2. Allen Riegler

Novice
1. Tyrone Burroughs
2. Joe Mims
3. Cameron Centers
4. Allan Pang
5. Michael Lesure
6. Allen Riegler

Teen
1. Trevor Sneed
2. Devon Divine

True Novice
1. Jordan Stump
2. Mark Applegate
3. Chris Caudill
4. Brandon Smith
5. Anthony Garcia

Masters
1. Tyrone Burroughs
2. Chris Caudill
3. Michael Lesure
4. Mark Applegate
5. Stefon Lowman

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Allan Pang

Class B
1. Nicholas Hamad
2. John Sewsankar

Class C
1. Mickey Owens
2. Garth Stichler
3. Andrew Oakes

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Jessica Phelps
2. Marilyn Hardin
3. Amanda Thompson
4. Natasha Thompson
5. Gloria Umoh

True Novice
1. Jennifer Gentry

Masters
1. Marilyn Hardin
2. Gloria Umoh