2016 NPC Nevada State Championships

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. John Biggs

Heavyweight
1. Jason Hanson
2. Frank Cloud

Light Heavyweight
1. Alexander Huxtable
2. Chris Brouillard
3. Jared Miller
4. Colby Ochs

Middleweight
1. Sean Sangalang
2. Carlos Pinto
3. Erik Gonzalez
4. Bryan Radli
5. Jakob Day

Lightweight
1. Eugene Quitasol
2. Armando Morales

Teen
1. Dominic Minicucci
2. Colby Ochs
3. Grayson Laucirica
4. Zac Ukitis
5. Jakob Day
6. John Bova
7. Guillermo Morfin

Masters Over 40
1. Sean Sangalang
2. Eugene Quitasol
3. John Biggs
4. Arthur Peacock
5. Frank Cloud

Masters Over 50
1. Chris Brouillard
2. Troy Wright
3. Jim Crisp
4. Matt Squier
5. Arthur Peacock
6. William Martin

Masters Over 60
1. Arthur Peacock
2. Tom Nista
3. Mike Chance
4. Michael Carroll
5. Mateo Condor
6. David Maples

FIGURE

Class A
1. Lauren Neil
2. Mimi Strickler
3. Elizabeth Carter

Class B
1. Melyssa Wacker
2. Amanda O'Farrell

Class C
1. Shelace Shoemaker
2. Korina Santos
3. Spomenka Stanic-Miller
4. Kayme Bell
5. Cynthia Firanski

Class D
1. Kerry Nollsch
2. Brandy Marshall
3. Hailey Marchesano
4. Jennifer Swift
5. Crystal Dunham

Masters Over 35
1. Shelace Shoemaker
2. Korina Santos
3. Brandy Marshall
4. Mimi Strickler
5. Kayme Bell

Masters Over 45
1. Kerry Nollsch
2. Spomenka Stanic-Miller
3. Mimi Strickler
4. Jill Schvaneveldt
5. Elizabeth Carter
6. Kayme Bell
7. Cynthia Firanski

BIKINI

Class A
1. Tammy Goicochea
2. Shenelle Caddogan
3. diana payanouvong

Class B
1. Kami Renae Pellerin
2. Rebekah Harasick
3. Brooke Whitley
4. Tatiana Hagan
5. Erika Gentile
6. Dana-Li Dung
6. Karen Macias
8. Riley Kossol
9. Brandy Oliphant
10. Emily Unruh
11. Amy Brown
12. Alicia Gant
13. Jaime Friedlander

Class C
1. Naomi Pettit
2. April Zozaya
3. Jacki Hallerbach
4. Becky Chrisman
5. Kaitlin King
6. Cindy Bonca
7. Rachel Muhlenberg
8. Justine Elges

Class D
1. Lacey Hartman
2. Christiana Lundeen
3. Taylor Oliphant
4. Melissa Kirkwood

Class E
1. Briana Corey
2. Sujin Bang
3. Michelle French
4. Amy Shelton
5. Megan Jojo
6. Kaitlin Czarnecki
7. Colleen Horton
8. Athena Koler

Class F
1. Annie Breier
2. Remma Menesini
3. Tara Wallace
4. Savannah Woods
5. Courtney Leverty
6. Kelly Albright
7. Samantha Harris

Novice Class A
1. Anne Halvorsen
2. Shenelle Caddogan
3. Brooke Whitley
4. Riley Kossol
5. Naomi Pettit
6. Jacki Hallerbach
7. Vanessa Bautista
8. diana payanouvong
9. Lana Chenoweth
10. Kaitlin King
11. Christina Scafati
12. Emily Unruh
13. Tatiana Hagan
14. Brandy Oliphant
15. Becky Chrisman
16. Shawna Howard
17. Alicia Gant
17. Amy Brown
17. Gina Hall
17. Jaime Friedlander
17. Justine Elges
17. Rachel Muhlenberg

Novice Class B
1. Lacey Hartman
2. Taylor Oliphant
3. Kulani Purkey
4. Mandie Sabo
5. Hannah Combs
6. Wendy Meyers
7. Melissa Kirkwood
8. Rachel Leighton

Novice Class C
1. Briana Corey
2. Dawn Reveles
3. Amy Shelton
4. Colleen Horton
5. Savannah Woods
6. Tara Wallace
7. Courtney Leverty
8. Jamie DeBates
9. Athena Koler
10. Kelly Albright
11. Kaitlin Czarnecki
12. Megan Jojo
13. Nikki Collier
14. Samantha Harris
15. April O'Brien
16. Stacy Hardie
17. Lauren Yurick
17. Naomi Pettit

Teen
1. Savannah Woods
2. Tatiana Hagan
3. Taylor Oliphant
4. Kulani Purkey

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Anne Halvorsen
2. Erika Gentile
3. Dana-Li Dung
4. diana payanouvong
5. Vanessa Bautista
6. Sugih Spangler
7. Christina Scafati
8. Rachel Muhlenberg
9. Jaime Friedlander

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Annie Breier
2. Michelle French
3. Colleen Horton
4. Tara Wallace
5. Courtney Leverty
6. Mandie Sabo
7. Kelly Albright
8. Jamie DeBates
9. Athena Koler
10. Wendy Meyers
11. Rachel Leighton

Masters Over 45
1. Anne Halvorsen
2. Dawn Reveles
3. Michelle French
4. Jacki Hallerbach
5. Gina Hall
6. Sugih Spangler
7. Amy Brown
8. Becky Chrisman
9. Brandy Oliphant
10. Shawna Howard
11. Stacy Hardie
12. Justine Elges
13. April O'Brien
14. Joy Cuciak
15. Lauren Yurick
16. Heather Reimer
17. Roya Tehranchi

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. Will Sanders
2. Brandon Hurst

Class C
1. Keith Craig
2. Justin McGary
3. Jason Rix
4. John Sliney
5. Darin Goslar

Class D
1. kyle ward
2. Michael Evangelista
3. Blake Haggett
4. Jake Pereira
5. Kevin Wacker
6. Robert Wiseman

Teen
1. Keith Craig
2. Justin McGary
3. Walker Combs
4. William Owen
5. Robin Reid
6. Robert Hutton

Masters Over 35
1. kyle ward
2. John Sliney
3. Jason Rix
4. Shane Howell
5. Troy Wright
6. Rolando delaRosa

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jacob Iturralde

Class B
1. Ryan Chaump
2. Victor Aguilar

Class C
1. Jarred Wade
2. Joshua Frazer
3. Colton Gaffney
4. Blake Haggett

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. Sharon Bartelheim
2. Cathy Vega
3. Donna Martin

Class C
1. Theresa Allen