2016 NPC Night of Champions

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Steven Biggs
2. Marcell Scott

Heavyweight
1. Jonathan Douglas
2. Matt Maiwald
3. Brandon Ricker

Light Heavyweight
1. Khalid Rochde
2. Josh Juarez
3. JJ Oneil
4. Mitchell Wadsworth

Middleweight
1. Mathew Zacher
2. Dustyn Kittilstved
3. Aaron Castillo
4. Jared DeBaca
5. Tim Ridnour
6. Matthew Helsley

Lightweight
1. Rockey Guillen
2. Tony Ruggiero
3. Cecil Del Rosario

Novice
1. Aaron Castillo
2. Mitchell Wadsworth
3. Kyle Byrd

Bantamweight
1. Tyler Christianson
2. Mark Horner
3. Emmanuel Romero

Masters Over 40
1. Josh Juarez
2. Tony Ruggiero
3. JJ Oneil
4. Marcell Scott
5. Chris Grow

Masters Over 50
1. Steven Biggs
2. Kent Martin
3. Wayne McIntyre
4. Mark Horner
5. Ken Benoscek

FIGURE

Class A
1. Amanda Griesel
2. Lyndsay Ettig
3. Ashlee Morrell
4. Emily Rosa
5. Tina Brown
6. Brittany James
7. Debra McSparrin
8. Sarah Brenner‐Williams

Class B
1. Angel Armstrong
2. Brittany Conley
3. Mauricia Scott
4. Virginia Bolte
5. Korianne Jackson
6. Carlie Paquin
7. Kelsey Smith
8. Marissa Schultz
9. Terryl Bartlett
10. Edie Labelle
11. Jennifer Bytnar
12. Judi Baggarley

Class C
1. Katie Ziegler
2. Paula Taylor
3. Sarah Reinecke
4. Grace Scansen

Class D
1. Alicia Munsey
2. Kristina Prevost
3. Jessica North
4. Meghan Page
5. Korey Cline
6. Melanie Hodge
7. Kristina Macgrady

Novice Class A
1. Jakeline Melesio
2. Amanda Griesel
3. Lyndsay Ettig
4. Tina Brown
5. Emily Rosa
6. Ashlee Morrell
7. Brittany James
8. Kristin Sweetser
9. Victoria Carman
10. Michelle Mielke

Novice Class B
1. Angel Armstrong
2. Korianne Jackson
3. Kelsey Smith
4. Kim Morse
5. Marissa Schultz
6. Danika Cross
7. Jennifer Bytnar
8. Nancy Brock
9. Kristin Fullmer
10. Amber Fowler
11. Eileen Heilman

Novice Class C
1. Kristina Prevost
2. Korey Cline
3. Grace Scansen
4. Jillian Gerard
5. Brooke Jordan
6. Melanie Hodge
7. Kelly Weimer
8. Erica Herrold
9. Soozy Hardy
10. Kristina Macgrady

Masters Over 35
1. Alicia Munsey
2. Yvonne Aitken
3. Kristin Sweetser
4. Edie Labelle
5. Victoria Carman
6. Melanie Hodge
7. Kristin Fullmer

Masters Over 40
1. Paula Taylor
2. Yvonne Aitken
3. Kim Goldfeldt
4. Kim Morse
5. Soozy Hardy

Masters Over 45
1. Paula Taylor
2. Montessa DePew
3. Edie Labelle
4. Kim Morse
5. Kim Goldfeldt
6. Soozy Hardy
7. Leah Lucero
8. Michelle Mielke

Masters Over 50
1. Debra Stewart
2. Terryl Bartlett
3. Judi Baggarley
4. Merrilee Downs
5. Darcy Puett
6. Debra McSparrin
7. Maggie Rivera
8. Paula Kahl

BIKINI

Class A
1. Jakeline Melesio
2. Priscilla Lucci
3. Sarah DeLeon
4. Ashlee Morrell
5. Arika Costa
6. Kimberly Buehler
7. Diem Pham
8. Shelbi Rioux
9. Catherine Reynolds
10. Adrianna Hernandez
11. Talia Brestar

Class B
1. Jaci Juarez
2. Stacie Navin
3. Anne Buckley
4. Kharis Goldman
5. Lauren Colson
6. Kristen Rowling-Robbins
7. Kristina Barry
8. Celena Fox
9. Katlin Ramirez
10. Amanda Rowe
11. Casey Gilberti
12. Jordan Stewart
13. Alyssa Horsley
14. Shalisha Hutchinson
15. Ana Morgen

Class C
1. Sheila Emry
2. Rachel Kyhl
3. Kelsi Hargrove
4. Missi Brown
5. Danika Cross
6. Randi Washburrn
7. Brittni Daffe
8. Kayla Panter

Class D
1. Carlie Paquin
2. Katie Hewitt
3. Isabella Gunn
4. Madison Dengate
5. Jessica Spaulding
6. Tesa Gonzales
7. Brook Berard
8. Madison Smith

Class E
1. Jenna Andrews
2. Randi Jo Cadena
3. Janine Nicholson
4. Laurie Bottjen
5. Grace Scansen
6. Sarah Daul
7. Jenna Hutchins

Class F
1. Rebecca Kovarik
2. Allison Florence
3. Laci Whiting
4. Michelle Welsh
5. Ashley Newell
6. Jaimie Ryan
7. Allyson Falkner
8. Kristi Allinson
9. Emily Osborne‐Moss
10. Holly Soule

True Novice Class A
1. Sarah DeLeon
2. Arika Costa
3. Ashlee Morrell
4. Katina Ross
5. Andrea Shepherd
6. Barbara Dalla Riva
7. Diem Pham
8. Jayde Gorder
9. Catherine Reynolds
10. Shelbi Rioux
11. Talia Brestar
12. Maranda Brantley

True Novice Class B
1. Celena Fox
2. Anne Buckley
3. Katlin Ramirez
4. Jordan Stewart
5. Beatrice Kenny
6. Genny Myers
7. Hailey McDonald
8. Angela Slack
9. Ana Morgen
10. Pulama Nitta
11. Tanya Yates

True Novice Class C
1. Sheila Emry
2. Katie Hewitt
3. Madison Dengate
4. Jessica Spaulding
5. Tesa Gonzales
6. Missi Brown
7. Isabella Gunn
8. Rachel Kyhl
9. Kim Morse
10. Brittni Daffe
11. MaryJo Fuentes
12. Lauryn Coyle
13. Kelsey Twite
14. Madison Smith
15. Emilee Faulkner
16. Donnae Holtry
16. Lori Sweet

True Novice Class D
1. Jenna Andrews
2. Rebecca Kovarik
3. Laurie Bottjen
4. Grace Scansen
5. Hayley Hutchings
6. Alex Bleggi

True Novice Class E
1. Kelly Brook
2. Laci Whiting
3. Danna Ziegler
4. Michelle Welsh
5. Allyson Falkner
6. Ashley Newell
7. Kelly Weimer
8. Brittany Brown
9. Kristi Allinson
10. Brooke Jordan
11. Jennifer Engles

Masters Over 35
1. Kelly Brook
2. Amie Garner
3. Danna Ziegler
4. Allyson Falkner
5. Kristin Sweetser
6. Genny Myers
7. Jolene Fisher
8. Sarah Daul
9. Josefina Cardenas
10. Jennifer Engles

Masters Over 40
1. Kristen Rowling-Robbins
2. Yvonne Aitken
3. Allyson Falkner
4. Ana Morgen
5. MaryJo Fuentes
6. Lori Sweet
7. Tonia Oneil

Masters Over 45
1. Janine Nicholson
2. Allyson Falkner
3. Kim Morse
4. Dawnmarie MacGillis
5. Barbara Dalla Riva
6. Tanya Yates
7. Sandra Gunn

Masters Over 50
1. Dawnmarie MacGillis
2. Catherine Reynolds

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Tanner Snyder
2. Dustyn Kittilstved
3. Nick Aemisegger
4. Brad Schaible
5. Tom Trude
6. Eric Ferre'
7. Tony Manzo
8. Zachary Harney
9. Kevin Young
10. Chad Hutchison

Class B
1. Dennis Wilson
2. Chase Schott
3. Joe Stone
4. Brandon Jones
5. Matthew Bales
6. Antonio Civitarese
7. Mike Gipe
8. Mohamed Ahmed
9. Cord Peck
10. Jake Schroeder
11. Drew Iverson

Class C
1. Landon Horst
2. Keoni Mira
3. Steven Mills
4. Jeremy Thornhill
5. Jesse Marthaller
6. Kyle Walker
7. Garrett Barr
8. Jacques Audet

Class D
1. Kellen Pintz
2. Nicholas Stephanishen
3. Diego Anaya
4. Sean Fischer
5. Tanner Reyff
6. Ryan Heidema
7. Cole Johnson
8. Christopher Spieker

Class E
1. Derek Harmon
2. Evander Cobbs
3. Shaun Meseberg
4. Eli Bernard
5. Carl Richardson
6. Nathan Stoll
7. Steffen Jeffcoat
8. Blake Taylor
9. Aaron Salo
10. Mark Knabel

Junior
1. Chase Schott
2. Nick Aemisegger
3. Tanner Reyff
4. Cole Johnson
5. Ian Gardner

True Novice Class A
1. Tom Trude
2. Steven Mills
3. Dino Ramic
4. Landon Horst
5. Barret Tabert
6. John Atchley
7. Chad Hutchison
8. Matthew Johnson

True Novice Class B
1. Diego Anaya
2. Shayan Mowjee
3. Steffen Jeffcoat
4. Christopher Williams
5. James Didriksen
6. Aaron Salo
7. Richard Mathern
8. Richard Wright

Masters Over 40
1. Carl Richardson
2. Cord Peck
3. John Atchley
4. Cecil Del Rosario
5. Larry Zeigler
6. Frank Lopez
7. Matthew Johnson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Rockey Guillen
2. Shawn Turner
3. Tanner Snyder
4. Emmanuel Rubio
5. Andrew Griesel
6. Tyler Christianson

Class B
1. Dennis Wilson
2. Ian Ward
3. Eric Logue
4. Landon Horst
5. Mike Gipe
6. Jamison Agee
7. Ken Benoscek
8. Brandon Slack
9. Drew Iverson

Class C
1. Irie Anderson
2. Travis Lazoran
3. Kellen Pintz
4. Shaun Meseberg
5. Cole Johnson
6. Brady Warfield
7. Chris Sharp
8. Zach Schweikert
9. Rodrigo Juarez

Masters Over 40
1. Ken Benoscek

FITNESS



1. Catherine Reynolds

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Jennie Bowden
2. Rubi Robles
3. Kim Phanthavong
4. Mary Fisher
5. Jessica North
6. Kirsten Haug

Masters Over 35
1. Rubi Robles
2. Mary Fisher
3. Montessa DePew
4. Merrilee Downs