2016 NPC Northern Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Light Heavyweight
1. Ryan Vancleave

Middleweight
1. Jeff Spaulding
2. John Clynch
3. Kevin Foster

Masters Over 40
1. Jason Johnson

Masters Over 50
1. John Clynch
2. Ephraim Benjamin

Masters Over 60
1. Ernie Erickson

FIGURE

Class A
1. Sara Michelle Taschner

Class B
1. Jamie Stealy
2. Perri Stevens
3. Megan D'Anna
4. Chelsey Butchard

Class C
1. Brittany Conley
2. Melissa Woods
3. Gwynn Eid

Class D
1. Sarah Reinecke

Novice
1. Cori Curran

Masters Over 35
1. Perri Stevens

Masters Over 40
1. Sara Michelle Taschner
2. Cori Curran
3. Corinne Giannusa

Masters Over 50
1. Gwynn Eid

BIKINI

Class A
1. Rachael Chiarelli
2. Alisha Copeland

Class B
1. Kharis Goldman
2. Lauren Colson
3. Charity Field

Class C
1. Bethany Frey
2. Talla Amini
3. Serena Eddy
4. Kelly Brainerd
5. Becky Doll

Class D
1. Koya Michelle
2. Allison Florence
3. Carly Kahlua
4. Alena Allen
5. Jasmin Gaillard

Novice Class A
1. Alicia Clarke
2. Serena Eddy
3. Rebecca Bales
4. Kelly Jandreau
5. Nikki Cole
6. Purnima Tronson

Novice Class B
1. Carly Kahlua
2. Cori Curran
3. Becky Doll
4. Colene Beck
5. Shelley Eslick‐Watkins
6. Alena Allen

Masters Over 35
1. Rebecca Bales
2. Purnima Tronson
3. Julie Brown

Masters Over 40
1. Cori Curran
2. Kelly Jandreau
3. Shelley Eslick‐Watkins

Masters Over 50
1. Shelley Eslick‐Watkins
2. Julie Brown

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. Tony Manzo
2. Raymond Diaz
3. Sergio Rios
4. David Schrader

Class C
1. Ben Tronson
2. Jose Diaz
3. Kyle Fockler
4. Jamison Agee

Class D
1. Vladimir Borisov
2. Paul Hanton
3. Brad Anderson
4. Nicholas Reel
5. Clarence Watkins

Novice
1. Jose Diaz
2. Sachin Kakkar
3. Raymond Diaz
4. Eric Onrust
5. Roger Zarate

Masters Over 35
1. Edwin Moya

Masters Over 40
1. Enriques Rios
2. Edwin Moya
3. Larry Zeigler

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. Jason Marquez
2. Ben Tronson
3. Jamison Agee

Class C
1. Kyle Fockler
2. Javier Cantu‐Lucero

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Minde Geiger‐Johnson
2. Sharon Simpson