2016 NPC Ocala Cup Classic

NPC
Years: 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Miguel Nieto
2. Todd Shane
3. Patrick Mannix
4. Mitch Bunkowske
5. Daniel Swart
6. Bradley May
7. James Billings
8. Brent Linton

Light Heavyweight
1. John Lorenzo
2. Pedro Salas

Middleweight
1. Richard Alexander
2. Derek Kuryliw
3. Tobias Midtraage
4. Randy Freed

Lightweight
1. Jeffrey Bellman

Novice
1. Miguel Nieto
2. Todd Shane
3. Patrick Mannix
4. John Lorenzo
5. Jeffrey Bellman
6. Pedro Salas

Masters Over 40
1. Simon Morgan
2. Richard Alexander
3. Todd Shane
4. Randy Freed
5. Chris Bridges
6. James Billings

Masters Over 50
1. Simon Morgan
2. Chris Bridges
3. Kevin Flannery

FIGURE

Class A
1. Jessica Rodriguez
2. Alexandra Rivera
3. Jackie Marsh
4. Wanda Parker
5. Constance Natteal

Class B
1. Charis Barnard
2. Emily Wilkison

Class C
1. Chelsea Cannon

Novice
1. Charis Barnard
2. Emily Wilkison
3. Alexandra Rivera
4. Chelsea Cannon
5. Jackie Marsh
6. Constance Natteal

Masters Over 30
1. Florine Bush
2. Alexandra Rivera
3. Constance Natteal

Masters Over 40
1. Florine Bush
2. Jackie Marsh
3. Wanda Parker

BIKINI

Class A
1. Kaylee Vorva
2. Stephanie Bulmer
3. Gina Martinez
4. Anette Vazquez Cruz
5. Mariana Vasconalos
6. Monique Wilburn
7. Jill Macaluso
8. Amber Caballero
9. Ginna Miranda
10. Denise Escudero
11. Alanna Scott
12. Melissa Lapponi

Class B
1. Samantha Resmondo
2. Caitlin Currey
3. Ami McGee
4. Jeliana Maldonado Garcia
5. Alyssa Freedman
6. Nicole Emidy
7. Ida Angelma
8. Maria Anderson
9. Stacy Stoeckert
10. Nicole Chindamo
11. Olivia Della Porta
12. Vesenia Collazo

Class C
1. Megan Sutton
2. Ashlyne Riley

Novice
1. Kaylee Vorva
2. Stephanie Bulmer
3. Gina Martinez
4. Lana Delves
5. Monique Wilburn
6. Jeliana Maldonado Garcia
6. Nicole Chindamo
7. Alyssa Freedman
8. Nicole Emidy
9. Caitlin Currey
10. Megan Sutton
11. Hayley Deien
12. Olivia Della Porta
13. Maria Anderson
14. Amber Caballero
15. Ginna Miranda
16. Alanna Scott
16. Ashlyne Riley
16. Ivelisse Rojas
16. Mariana Vasconalos
16. Melissa Lapponi
16. Stacy Stoeckert
16. Vesenia Collazo

Teen
1. Jeliana Maldonado Garcia
2. Caitlin Currey

Masters
1. Stephanie Bulmer
2. Ami McGee
3. Anette Vazquez Cruz
4. Lana Delves
5. Jill Macaluso
6. Megan Sutton
7. Ivelisse Rojas
8. Denise Escudero
9. Hayley Deien

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Zach Binch
2. Richard Ontiveros
3. Luis R Guzman
4. Felipe Guastapaglia
5. Kevin Sanchez

Class B
1. Kyle Clark
2. Covin Terrell
3. Luis Javier Diaz
4. Alonzo Barraza
5. Joe Trubilla
6. Michael Bryan
7. Daniel Carmona
8. Stephen Jones

Class C
1. Raherim Ward
2. Richard Alexander
3. Francisco Perez
4. Terry Smith
5. Mikey Oliva
6. Tobias Midtraage
7. Matthew Morgan
8. Philip Stokes
9. Gabriel Johnson
10. Leon Shen

Novice
1. Francisco Perez
2. Luis Javier Diaz
3. Covin Terrell
4. Matthew Morgan
5. Michael Bryan
6. Leon Shen
7. Daniel Somodi
8. Gabriel Johnson
9. Luis R Guzman
10. Stephen Jones
11. Felipe Guastapaglia

Masters Over 40
1. Richard Alexander
2. Matthew Morgan
3. Alonzo Barraza
4. Winston Church
5. Kevin Sanchez

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jeffrey Bellman

Class B
1. Jason Sauls

Class C
1. Richard Alexander
2. Eric Bradley
3. Miguel Nieto
4. Rawle Cuffie
5. Philip Stokes
6. Mikey Oliva
7. Pedro Salas

Masters
1. Richard Alexander
2. Rawle Cuffie
3. Miguel Nieto
4. Kevin Flannery