2016 NPC Ohio State Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Steve Spaulding
2. Ryan Niddel
3. Ernest Dudgeon

Heavyweight
1. Shiloe Stienmetz
2. Brady Todero
3. Charles Blystone
4. Andrew Leachman

Light Heavyweight
1. Charlie Williams
2. AJ Smith
3. Jordan Mccloud
4. Matt Schattler
5. Brian Stoll
6. Steven Almendinger
7. Omar Holt
8. Nathan Snyder
9. Robert Reagan

Middleweight
1. Tyler Lowe
2. Tommie Robertson

Welterweight
1. Teddy King

Lightweight
1. Shomo Das
2. Michael Tilson

Novice
1. Charles Blystone
2. Tyler Lowe
3. Jordan Mccloud
4. Brian Stoll
5. Nathan Snyder
6. Eugene Ambler
7. Robert Reagan
8. Brandon Wright

Bantamweight
1. Robert Camarato
2. Joey Ensly
3. Mason Caminiti
4. Eugene Ambler

Masters
1. Shiloe Stienmetz
2. Teddy King
3. Tommie Robertson
4. Omar Holt
5. Mason Caminiti
6. Ernest Dudgeon
7. Wayne Dillahunt
8. Allen Forrest

FIGURE

Class A
1. Basia Everett
2. Christine Stearns
3. Lacy Berry
4. Alexandria Mazzurco
5. Samantha Davis
6. Stephanie Shoults
7. Johanna McCann
8. Allison Barrett
9. Jenny Swift

Class B
1. Kandace Kuhnle
2. Ciera Barrett
3. Jenna Carey
4. Kayla Goyette
5. Paige Slyman
6. Lindsay Bogner-Reinhart

Class C
1. Kayea Earley
2. Megan Mcelroy
3. Katherine Rose
4. Sarah Behrensmeyer

Novice
1. Christine Stearns
2. Kayea Earley
3. Lacy Berry
4. Megan Mcelroy
5. Allison Barrett
6. Jenna Carey
7. Katherine Rose
8. Paige Slyman
9. Kayla Goyette
10. Lindsay Bogner-Reinhart

Masters
1. Johanna McCann

BIKINI

Class A
1. Rachael Reuter
2. Alexandria Mazzurco
3. Melissa Gentile
4. Heather Krause
5. Pesay Em
6. Michelle Ellison
7. Cynthia McNeal
8. Alison Brentlinger
9. Erryn Costa
10. Ciana Martinez
11. Miranda Vandagreff
12. Angela Vu
13. Christine Adams
14. Maria Refice
15. Bryanna Friedt
16. Breon Bumgardner
16. Monika Guzman

Class B
1. Jessica Henry
2. Madison Smeltzer
3. Alyson Roth
4. Laquisha Hilton
5. Blessing Wilhelmsen
6. Brittany Sutor
7. Nikki Pentello

Class C
1. Gisselle Zapata
2. Morgan Glodowski
3. Taylor Hook
4. Kristen Tracy
5. Hayla Reilly
6. Heather Deitemyer
7. Erin Brown
8. Sarah Behrensmeyer
9. Alexa Salamon

Novice Class A
1. Alexandria Mazzurco
2. Heather Krause
3. Melissa Gentile
4. Pesay Em
5. Michelle Ellison
6. Maria Refice
7. Alison Brentlinger
8. Erryn Costa
9. Miranda Vandagreff
10. Cynthia McNeal
11. Ciana Martinez
12. Christine Adams
14. Bryanna Friedt
15. Breon Bumgardner

Novice Class B
1. Jessica Henry
2. Morgan Glodowski
3. Madison Smeltzer
4. Laquisha Hilton
5. Lisa Mckinney
6. Blessing Wilhelmsen
7. Heather Deitemyer
8. Nikki Pentello
9. Alexa Salamon
10. Sarah Behrensmeyer

Masters
1. Cynthia McNeal
2. Erin Brown
3. Lisa Mckinney
4. Breon Bumgardner

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Thomas Riley
2. Michael Christopher

Class B
1. Cory Coder
2. Clay Watkins
3. Brian Watkinson
4. Mikel Williams
5. Matt Wainscott
6. Roy Manley
7. Bryan Moore

Class C
1. Jordan Forbes
2. Kaleb Haney
3. Omar Jones
4. Nathan Whitlatch
5. Edward Asure
6. Logan Galeberach
7. Colton Lewis
8. Brandon Wolfe
9. Scott Guroy
10. Christopher Lang
11. Ed Cmar
12. Nigel Joseph

Novice
1. Cory Coder
2. Brian Watkinson
3. Edward Asure
4. Michael Christopher
5. Brandon Wolfe
6. Colton Lewis
7. Daniel Stricker
8. Cortez Wallace
9. Bryan Moore

Masters
1. Brandon Wolfe
2. Marty Wicks
3. Charles Kensler
4. Matt Wainscott
5. Ed Cmar
6. Christopher Lang
7. Bryan Moore

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Shomo Das
2. Teddy King
3. Robert Camarato
4. Marty Wicks

Class B
1. Cory Coder
2. Jeff Davis
3. Shawn Winchester
4. Scott Winters
5. Kris Nigh

Class C
1. Andrew Leachman
2. Logan Galeberach
3. Noah Fox
4. Hawken Lewis
5. Brandon Wright

FITNESS



1. Katherine Rose

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Basia Everett
2. Michelle Grissom
3. Corrina Dewey
4. Jeni Matalka
5. Tonya Casey