2016 NPC OK Grand Prix

NPC
Years: 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Lewis Boone

Heavyweight
1. Derek Kebler
2. Bryan Lindemann
3. Shantell Peters
4. Nick Crawford

Light Heavyweight
1. Josh Jackson
2. Keith Dye
3. Chris Pendergrass
4. Michael Smith
5. Trent Dupy

Middleweight
1. Juan Martinez

Novice Heavyweight
1. Josh Jackson
2. Chris Pendergrass
3. Lewis Boone
4. Trent Dupy
5. Nick Crawford
6. Benjamin Hunter

Novice Lightweight
1. Patrick Taylor

Novice Middleweight
1. Juan Martinez
2. Joshua Boyle

Teen
1. Joshua Boyle
2. Carl Pickett

Masters Over 40
1. Bryan Lindemann
2. Shantell Peters

Masters Over 50
1. Michael Smith
2. Dave Coleman
3. Wayne Rakett
4. Benjamin Hunter

Masters Over 60
1. Wayne Rakett

FIGURE

Class A
1. Lakendria Williams
2. Meredith Kueck
3. Mindy McCormick
4. Sonya Hamilton
5. Mendy Zerger

Class B
1. Sylvia Williams
2. Amanda Watkins

Class C
1. Crystal Bragg
2. Lauren Skinner
3. Carrie Solis

Novice Class A
1. Mendy Zerger
2. Michelle Wishnuck

Novice Class B
1. Sylvia Williams
2. Kara Mata
3. Lauren Skinner
4. Eden Underwood
5. Sharon Weaver
6. Tonya Stringer

Masters Over 35
1. Lakendria Williams
2. Crystal Bragg
3. Amanda Watkins
4. Carrie Solis
5. Diane Pittman
6. Michelle Wishnuck
7. Tonya Stringer

Masters Over 40
1. Sonya Hamilton
2. Diane Pittman
3. Rosalyn Berry
4. Sharon Weaver

Masters Over 50
1. Sylvia Williams
2. Sharon Weaver

BIKINI

Class A
1. Michelle Toczek
2. Cristina Schilling
3. Chania Kirby
4. Autumn Juhl
5. Laura Neal
6. Destainy Bout
7. Tonya Morgan

Class B
1. Madison Cheeves
2. Danielle Carroll
3. Rodi Sutton
4. Meghan Jackson
5. Jessica Vaughan
6. Amanda Glidden
7. Alexis Reid
8. Kellie Dutcher
9. Tania Soto
10. Jericho Neighbors
11. Yesenia Martinez

Class C
1. Katherine Hammond
2. Jordyn Clark
3. Sandy Sienkiewicz
4. Kayla Reid
5. Kacy Robbins
6. Kristen Maib
7. Daryl Bugner

Class D
1. Ellen Vance
2. Haley Sirmans
3. Grace Ripperger
4. Summer Smith
5. Ali Marks
6. Shonte Turner
7. Hannah Lorentz

Novice Class A
1. Michelle Toczek
2. Chania Kirby
3. Callie Hampton
4. Autumn Juhl
5. Christina Kamka
6. Destainy Bout
7. Tonya Morgan

Novice Class B
1. Madison Cheeves
2. Alexis Reid
3. Jessica Vaughan
4. Amanda Glidden
5. Olivia Chapman
6. Tania Soto
7. Jericho Neighbors
8. Lily Diaz
9. Yesenia Martinez
10. Trina Bohlender
11. Emily Childs

Novice Class C
1. Katherine Hammond
2. Jordyn Clark
3. Sandy Sienkiewicz
4. Kayla Reid
5. Kacy Robbins
6. Daryl Bugner
7. Felicia Smith
8. Neely Rozas

Novice Class D
1. Ellen Vance
2. Ali Marks
3. Summer Smith
4. Hannah Lorentz
5. Bailey Everhart

Teen
1. Kristen Maib

Masters Over 35
1. Shonte Turner
2. Amanda Glidden
3. Kayla Reid
4. Tonya Morgan
5. Felicia Smith
6. Denise Bond
7. Trina Bohlender
8. Neely Rozas

Masters Over 40
1. Christi Davis
2. Kayla Reid
3. Rachel Scott
4. Denise Bond
5. Anna Mays
6. Kristy Stebens
7. Karma Mcdonald

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Evan Ballew
2. Seth Mclean
3. James Harris
4. Kendall Mclaurin
5. Brice Gibbons

Class B
1. Daniel Stull
2. Anas Mohammed
3. Antonio Oguin
4. Jonathan Payne
5. Shermel Walters
6. Steven Smith
7. Tony Bryant
8. Nick Coombs
9. Rick Ramirez
10. Thomas Hotaling
11. Nate Woodson

Class C
1. Ozzie Gallegos
2. Joshua Adesokan
3. Jon Pennington
4. Jacob Jones
5. Garron Hayes
6. Rodger Fassio
7. John Poorman
8. Isaiah Wilson
9. Zach Govan
10. Dustin Hefner
11. Tyreece Buchanan
12. Austin Juhl
13. Adam Bezdek
14. Nathan Miller
15. Axl Larrison

Novice Class A
1. Evan Ballew
2. Seth Mclean
3. James Harris
4. Kendall Mclaurin
5. Kevin Mccoy
6. Jackson Wallar
7. Eric Lee Salazar
8. Brice Gibbons

Novice Class B
1. Steven Smith
2. Tony Bryant
3. Rick Ramirez
4. Nick Coombs
5. Thomas Hotaling
6. Nate Woodson
7. Douglas Martin

Novice Class C
1. Joshua Adesokan
2. Jacob Jones
3. Garron Hayes
4. Isaiah Wilson
5. Rodger Fassio
6. Tyreece Buchanan
7. Dustin Hefner
8. Austin Juhl
9. Nathan Miller
11. Adam Bezdek
12. Axl Larrison
13. Carlos Coreno

Teen
1. Jake Burhans

Masters Over 35
1. Jacob Jones
2. Rodger Fassio
3. Tony Bryant
4. Rick Ramirez
5. Gregory Goodman
6. Douglas Martin
7. Chris Sorrells

Masters Over 40
1. Tony Bryant
2. Russell Gray
3. Tyreece Buchanan
4. Bryan Turner
5. Douglas Martin
6. Dave Coleman
7. Gregory Goodman

Masters Over 50
1. Russell Gray
2. Bryan Turner
3. Dave Coleman
4. Clint Parr

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Robert Austin

Class B
1. John Branch
2. Caleb Sprayberry
3. Chris Pendergrass
4. Mitchell Bailey
5. Brian Lilley
6. Dustin Hefner
7. Trent Dupy
8. Juan Martinez
9. Michael Galka
10. Sebastian Taha
11. Andrew Clemons
12. Dustin Stepp

Masters
1. Brian Lilley
2. Dave Coleman
3. Andrew Clemons
4. Ron Stuart

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Meredith Kueck
2. Melissa Kebler
3. Kelly Gray

Masters
1. Kelly Gray