2016 NPC Orlando Europa Games

NPC
Years: 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Dillon Williamson
Super Heavyweight
1. Dillon Williamson
2. Seth Brooks
3. Carlos Rodriguez
4. Jack Stosh
5. Taylor Lesch

Comparisons
Heavyweight
1. Jason Priegel
2. Derrican Franklin
3. Rock Contardi
4. Hugh Key
5. Kenneth Waldecker
6. Rusty Kloeber

Comparisons
Light Heavyweight
1. Ricardo Sotelo  
2. Derek Bluett
3. Christopher Kuppler
4. Michael Perez
5. Jonathan Van Essen
6. Israel Garza
7. Kelly Kipp
Edgar Felton
Israel Garza
Scott Fogelsonger

Comparisons
Middleweight
1. Miguel Dorta
2. Danny Garcia
3. Israel Hernandez
4. Julio Del Rio
5. Adam Anderson
6. Daniel Komforti
7. Scott Fogelsonger
8. Wael Mahmoud
9. Benjamin Pace
Richard Ordaye

Comparisons
Lightweight
1. Brendon Heyduk
2. Jason Miller

Comparisons
Novice Heavyweight
1. Austin Griner

Novice Lightweight
1. Leo Eder
2. Hugo Donis

Comparisons
Novice Middleweight
1. Daniel Komforti
2. Kelly Kipp

Comparisons
Teen
1. Basel Shbib
2. Nyles Flores
3. Paulo Sevick

Comparisons
Bantamweight
1. Leo Eder

Masters Over 35
1. Miguel Dorta
2. Ricardo Sotelo  
3. Danny Garcia
4. Israel Hernandez
5. Carlos Rodriguez
6. Derrican Franklin
7. Michael Perez
8. Jason Miller
9. Wael Mahmoud
10. David Scarpelli
11. Orlando Paz
Richard Ordaye

Comparisons
Masters Over 50
1. Chris Foster
2. Julio Del Rio
3. Alpha Smith
4. David Cucuzza
5. Louie Scavetta
6. Rusty Kloeber
7. Kenneth Waldecker
Chris Foster
Dan Johnedis

Comparisons
Masters Over 60
1. Eddie King
2. John Brannigan
3. Steven Szymanski
4. Lee Truelove

Comparisons

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Diane Stewart
Class A
1. Alexis Keister
2. Monica Roca
3. Alyssa Muoio
4. Virginia Pons
5. Tina Thompson
6. Kimberly Darrow

Comparisons
Class B
1. Diane Stewart
2. Stefanie Menendez
3. Alexis Berry
4. Sheila Colon
5. Nancy Zimmerman
6. Trease Smock-Gheorghe
7. Jenn Rodemick
8. Rebekah Urbanowski
9. Alana McCloskey
10. Hellen Joanny

Comparisons
Class C
1. Tiffany Boyer
2. Daynah Wahlberg
3. Nicole Gonzalez
4. Brittany Snell
5. Sandrine DeOliveira

Comparisons
Class D
1. Denise Holloway
2. Ashley Decristofaro
3. Sarah Grace
4. Tasha Hebert
5. Ashley Tellinghuisen
6. Tammy Eddy
7. Brittany Taccetta

Comparisons
Novice Class A
1. Trease Smock-Gheorghe
2. Rebekah Urbanowski
3. Amy Milian
4. Samantha Gwazdauskas
5. Alana McCloskey
6. Hellen Joanny
7. Andrea Enes

Comparisons
Novice Class B
1. Nadia Del Campo
2. Sandrine DeOliveira
3. Cheryl Mears
4. Brittany Taccetta
5. Jenny Flynn

Comparisons
Masters Over 35
1. Diane Stewart
2. Daynah Wahlberg
3. Trease Smock-Gheorghe
4. Nancy Zimmerman
5. Sheila Colon
6. Trisha Novakoski
7. Tina Thompson
8. Deborah Shaw
9. Amy Milian
10. Sandrine DeOliveira

Comparisons
Masters Over 45
1. Denise Holloway
2. Trisha Novakoski
3. Virginia Pons
4. Deborah Shaw
5. Deborah Singletary
6. Kimberly Darrow
7. Cheryl Mears
8. Andrea Enes
9. Tammy Eddy

Comparisons

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Larissa Nowak
Class A
1. Rachael Peters
2. Julie Ann Bacon
3. Shadia Aly
4. Samantha Lane
5. Laura Kirkpatrick
6. Abigail Mauragas
8. Abby Mayers
9. Maria Diaz Rivera
10. Alyse Simons

Comparisons
Class B
1. Wenyan Ranney
2. Valorie Tremarco
3. Melissa Graham
4. Amy Mahaney
5. Samara Shipman
6. Legna Gonzalez
7. Danielle Heberle
8. Alexandra Nanos
9. Nadia Aly
10. Dakota Means
11. Fatima Leefers

Comparisons
Class C
1. Amber Bogart
2. Oceane Ziegler
3. Daniella Giafardino
4. Samantha Roach
5. Amanda Amaral
6. Chiquita Edwards
7. Hosanna Sebastian
8. Iliana Marttila
9. Tanya Borrero-Borreli
10. Gloria Flores
11. Camila Monsalve
12. Katherine Ragia

Comparisons
Class D
1. Larissa Nowak
2. Samantha Hall
3. Angelica Hankins
4. Brittany Page
5. Courtney Menendez
6. Kelly Toskin
7. Abbey Konchan
8. Becky McNichols
9. Janett Santana
10. Carmen Velez

Comparisons
Class E
1. Sadie Johnson
2. Jessica Petro
3. Kelsey Davila
4. Jasmin Hernandez
5. Dana Kisla
6. Fairlight Mathieu
7. Kaley Smith
8. Lyssa Bomgaars
9. Mariana Staccioli
10. Michaela Satter
11. Julie Leatherwood
12. Sara Rivas
April Williams
Gabriella Heymans

Comparisons
Class F
1. Kayleigh Marazzito
2. Catherine Sinishtaj-Tabaku

Comparisons
Novice Class A
1. Wenyan Ranney
2. Julie Ann Bacon
3. Valorie Tremarco
4. Melissa Graham
5. Amy Mahaney
6. Laura Kirkpatrick
7. Kiley Labis
8. Julianna Silvia
9. Fatima Leefers
10. Shadia Aly
11. Nadia Aly

Comparisons
Novice Class B
1. Amanda Amaral
2. Samara Shipman
3. Anna Frazier
4. Danielle Heberle
5. Gloria Flores
6. Nayelis Payano
7. Cathy Bukaty

Comparisons
Novice Class C
1. Brittany Page
2. Courtney Menendez
3. Serena Sodl
4. Danielle Gump
5. Janett Santana
6. Becky McNichols
7. Abbey Konchan
8. Tania Davila
9. Caitlyn Rivera
10. Jessica Hunt

Novice Class D
1. Sadie Johnson
2. Dana Kisla
3. Ulrikli Cramer
4. Lyssa Bomgaars
5. Michaela Satter
6. Fairlight Mathieu
7. Kaley Smith
8. Sara Rivas
9. April Williams

Comparisons
Teen
1. Laura Kirkpatrick
2. Danielle Gump

Masters Over 35
1. Anna Frazier
2. Legna Gonzalez
3. Catherine Sinishtaj-Tabaku
4. Janett Santana
5. Danielle Heberle
6. Maria Diaz Rivera
7. Mariana Staccioli
8. Ulrikli Cramer
9. Samantha Lane
10. Cathy Bukaty
11. Gloria Flores
12. April Williams

Comparisons
Masters Over 45
1. Madelaine Fiorani
2. Jennifer Acosta
3. Cathy Bukaty
4. Julie Leatherwood
5. Georgia Brown

Comparisons

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Chaz Williams
Class A
1. Elroy Mills
2. Joshua Bryan
3. Simon Garcia
4. Jorge Rodriguez
5. Vincent Tardo
6. Gary DePalma
7. Justin Pereira
8. Christopher Padgett
9. Jon Temple
10. Edwin Padilla
11. Ted Civil
12. Myron Ray
13. Hasan Banks
14. Andrea Satka
Les Foster

Comparisons
Class B
1. Justin Woodard
2. Tyler Grogan
3. Kieron Phoenix
4. Robert Del Castillo
5. Kyle James
6. Atom Edmonds
7. Stone Gomez
8. Sean Adams
9. Brandon Smith
10. Alexander Molina

Comparisons
Class C
1. Daniel Light
2. Kwinayit Rubio
3. Mehrdad Shams
4. Srecko Bokun
5. Jeff Kisla
6. Jarrod Hess
7. Anthony Coleman
8. Douglas Bonner

Comparisons
Class D
1. Dennis Williams
2. Luke Hargis
3. Michael Ajazi
4. Joey Monteverdi
5. Zac Bastien
6. Walter Rasmussen

Comparisons
Class E
1. Chaz Williams
2. Carlton Jackson
3. Clinton Murray
4. Jermaine J Tigs
5. Brandon Frisby
Antwan Daniels
Clayton Lyndsey

Comparisons
Class F
1. Bogdan Yordanov
2. Clifton Joseph
3. Victor Williams
4. Ryan Vaught
5. Samuel Rhone
6. Leo Mackesy
7. Kirk Shaw
8. Spencer Yost
9. Creighton Clingan
10. Shane Murphy
11. Corey Ray

Comparisons
Novice Class A
1. Christopher Padgett
2. Anthony Greer
3. Gary DePalma
4. Jefferson Ruiz Castillo
5. Jon Temple
6. Andrea Satka
7. Felipe Sa
Simon Garcia

Comparisons
Novice Class B
1. Robert Del Castillo
2. Kyle James
3. Jarrod Hess
4. Mehrdad Shams
5. Atom Edmonds
6. Denzel Dixon
7. Brandon Smith
8. Jeff Kisla
9. Gabryl Martinez
10. Anthony Coleman
11. Geoffrey Smith

Comparisons
Novice Class C
1. Dennis Williams
2. Luke Hargis
3. Joey Monteverdi
4. Walter Rasmussen
5. Christopher Lopez
6. Brandon Bennett

Comparisons
Novice Class D
1. Shane Murphy
2. Kirk Shaw
3. Bryan Carmona
4. Clifton Joseph
5. Spencer Yost

Comparisons
Teen
1. Basel Shbib
2. Jack Stine
3. Alan Judon
4. Alexander Molina
5. Daniel Williams
6. Stephen Deleonardis

Comparisons
Masters Over 35
1. Kieron Phoenix
2. Carlton Jackson
3. Luke Hargis
4. Leo Mackesy
5. Creighton Clingan
6. Anthony Van Duyn
7. Ted Civil
8. Roger Brochu
9. Sean Adams
10. Patrick Rebis
11. Robert Turney
Louis Leary
Samuel Rivera

Comparisons
Masters Over 45
1. Anthony Van Duyn
2. Randall Sullivan
3. Keith Ferguson
4. John Venters
5. Samuel Rodriguez
6. Stephen Signore
Clayton Lyndsey

Comparisons

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Roody Exantus
Class A
1. Brendon Heyduk
2. Jorge Rodriguez
3. Michael Rivera
4. Jude Green

Comparisons
Class B
1. Roody Exantus
2. Kieron Phoenix
3. Daniel Light
4. Derek Bluett
5. Israel Garza

Comparisons
Class C
1. Ian Schofield
2. Eric Fernandez
3. Anthony Carvill
4. Rock Contardi
5. Darren Norris
6. Richard Lacey
7. CJ Scollon
8. Rusty Kloeber

Comparisons
Novice Class A
1. Jorge Rodriguez
2. Michael Rivera
Devin Mullen

Comparisons
Novice Class B
1. Joseph Friedman

Novice Class C
1. Darren Norris
2. Anthony Carvill
3. Taylor Elhourch

Comparisons
Teen
1. Victor Sanchez
2. Francisco Sanchez
3. Anthony Cello
4. Taylor Elhourch

Comparisons
Masters Over 35
1. Darren Norris
2. Kieron Phoenix
3. Steve Novakoski
4. Juan Garcia
5. James McGrath

Comparisons
Masters Over 45
1. Chris Foster
2. Steve Novakoski
3. Stephen Signore
4. Rusty Kloeber

Comparisons

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Katie Kehoe
2. Delilah Del Rio
Tina Carr

Comparisons
Masters Over 35
1. Kashma Maharaj
2. Delilah Del Rio

Comparisons
Masters Over 45
1. Katie Kehoe

FITNESS



1. Jenessa Goeman
2. Ashley Smith
3. Kristi Grainger
4. Marielena Martinez

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Ivie Rhein
Class A
1. Betty Jo Pitts
2. Melanie McNamara
3. Alyssa Kiessling

Comparisons
Class B
1. Ivie Rhein
2. Laura Hays
3. Brittany Cavicchia
Lindsay Bradleyl

Comparisons
Novice
Melanie McNamara

Masters Over 35
1. Ivie Rhein
2. Rosemary Hamilton
3. Melanie McNamara
4. Jeaneth Saskia Poff

Comparisons