2016 NPC Phil Heath Yellowstone Championships

NPC
Years: 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Sean Weston

Heavyweight
1. Nik Zarharis
2. Colton Johnson
3. Kyle Griffin
4. Dylan Burns

Light Heavyweight
1. Justin Houston

Novice
1. Dylan Burns

True Novice
1. Dylan Burns

FIGURE

Class A
1. Tayler Else
2. Maggie Rung
3. Hayden Stout
4. Amy Mazanares
5. Brenda Bishop
6. Terri Cash
7. Michelle Meyer
8. Judy Brown

Class B
1. Kami Jordan

Novice
1. Tayler Else
2. Hayden Stout
3. Terri Cash
4. Lisa Zuercher
5. Michelle Meyer
6. Judy Brown

True Novice
1. Hayden Stout
2. Lisa Zuercher

Masters
1. Maggie Rung
2. Amy Mazanares
3. Michelle Meyer
4. Brenda Bishop
5. Lisa Zuercher
6. Terri Cash
7. Kami Jordan
8. Judy Brown

BIKINI

Class A
1. Maria Sheffeeullah
2. Alyssa McIntyre
3. Felicia Heyn
4. Jamie Rivera
5. Kaila Jones
6. Yvette Valentine
7. Amanda Jones
8. Michelle Melton
9. Jade Dunlavy

Class B
1. Cassandra Lemley
2. Rachel Moss
3. Melissa Papuilias
4. Michelle Elkins
5. Jenny Thompson
6. LuDonnia Brungardt
7. Angela Powell
8. Annie Caillouette
9. Chelsey Patik
10. Katie Coulter
11. Emily Leines

Grand Masters
1. Felicia Heyn
2. Camille Curtis
3. Yvette Valentine
4. Kelly Olson
5. Tammy White

Novice
1. Cassandra Lemley
2. Rachel Moss
3. Jamie Rivera
4. Michelle Elkins
5. Melissa Papulias
6. LuDonnia Brungardt
7. Chelsey Patik
8. Annie Caillouette
9. Katie Jones
10. Yvette Valentine
11. Angela Powell
12. Amanda Jones
13. Michelle Melton
14. Emily Leines
15. Jade Dunlavy

True Novice
1. Cassandra Lemley
2. Melissa Papulias
3. Angela Powell
4. Jenny Thompson
5. Katie Coulter
6. Amanda Jones
7. Emily Leines
8. Jade Dunlay

Masters
1. Alyssa McIntyre
2. Felicia Heyn
3. Camille Curtis
4. Jenny Thompson

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Chris Chiquillo
2. Joseph Ross
3. Alexander Radilla
4. Tanner Stover
5. Sheldon Evans

Class B
1. Lucas Labomde
2. Shaan Scheffeeullah
3. Brant Knight
4. Chris Alward
5. Joshua Zbytowski

Class C
1. Kyle Kirchner
2. Ryan Werner

Novice
1. Chris Chiquillo
2. Chris Alward
3. Jonathan McNamara
4. Joshua Zbytowski
5. Ryan Werner

True Novice
1. Tanner Stover
2. Sheldon Evans
3. Joshua Zbytowski
4. Ryan Werner
5. Nicholas Rusho

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Christopher Richardson
2. Alexander Padilla

Class B
1. Wesley Terrill
2. Liam Young
3. Brant Knight

Class C
1. Brian Shade
2. Mike Rewerts
3. Adam Sittner

Masters
1. Brian Shade
2. Mike Rewerts