2016 NPC Powerhouse Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Kyutae Hwang
Overall Winner
Nathan Spear
Super Heavyweight
1. Jeremy Jackson
2. Derek Hayward

Heavyweight
1. Nathan Spear
2. Spear DiBiase
3. Kenneth Sellinger
4. David Copel

Light Heavyweight
1. Kyutae Hwang
2. Joshua Maldonado
3. Richard Walden
4. Bryan Lacross
5. Javier Santana

Junior
1. David Copel

Lightweight
1. Javier Colon
2. Dylan Dubosz

Novice Heavyweight
1. Kyutae Hwang
2. Jeremy Jackson
3. Richard Walden
4. John DiBiase
5. Kenneth Sellinger
6. David Copel
7. Jeffrey Hardy

Novice Lightweight
1. Abraham Davila
2. Thomas Pearce
3. Javier Colon
4. William McKenna
5. Kenneth Goodwin
6. Trevor Bailey

Teen
1. Cal Rawlings
2. Jeffrey Hardy
3. Trevor Bailey

Bantamweight
1. Andrew Lafond

Masters Over 35
1. Abraham Davila
2. William Cuba
3. Javier Santana

Masters Over 40
1. Jeremy Jackson
2. Richard Walden
3. Bryan Lacross
4. Billy Hoeber
5. William McKenna
6. Kenneth Goodwin
7. Hernan Valencia

Masters Over 50
1. Billy Hoeber
2. Kenneth Goodwin

Masters Over 60
1. Richard Elliott
2. Bill Lutz

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Yanyah Milutinovic
Class A
1. Annastasia Harris
2. Theresa Pantore
3. Virginia Veneziano
4. Nicole Silva

Class B
1. Madison Mobley
2. Jillian Michalowski
3. Jennifer Frnkel
4. Annmarie Gombos

Class C
1. Mikayla Lint
2. Kerri Jeanne Simas

Class D
1. Yanyah Milutinovic
2. Sarah Sinko

Junior
1. Theresa Pantore
2. Nicole Silva

Novice
1. Madison Mobley
2. Sarah Sinko
3. Annastasia Harris
4. Jillian Michalowski
5. Mikayla Lint
6. Denise Proulx-Allen
7. Annmarie Gombos

Masters Over 35
1. Kerri Jeanne Simas

Masters Over 40
1. Luisa Francis
2. Jennifer Frnkel
3. Kerri Jeanne Simas
4. Denise Proulx-Allen

BIKINI

Novice Overall Winner
Kelley Spring
Overall Winner
Kelley Spring
Class A
1. Amanda Aguzzi
2. Crystal Perry
3. Jill Jamison
4. Lauren Gouveia
5. Diana Vogel
6. Leah Schechter
7. Amanda Crisafi
8. Amanda Colbert

Class B
1. Kelley Spring
2. Courtney Hartmann
3. Amber Vanbeek
4. Daniella Mosca
5. Colleen Henry
6. Natacha Varela
7. Megan Farley
8. Katie Dufrirsz
9. Chloé Improta
10. Rachael Tanner
11. Lindsayjo Gray
12. Crystal Clayton
13. Rachael Calnan
14. Alyson Briggs

Class C
1. Morgan Rivers
2. Jenn Munisteri
3. Jessica Urban
4. Kalen Greene
5. Khrystle Barbieri
6. Korinn Taylor
7. Laura Papandrea
8. Taylor Stevens
9. Lilly Romero
10. Mary Nicholson
11. Kerri Jeanne Simas

Class D
1. Jennifer Palumbo
2. Dimitra Mavridis

Junior
1. Lauren Gouveia
2. Angie Cenkolli
3. Taylor Stevens

Novice Class A
1. Kelley Spring
2. Amanda Aguzzi
3. Amber Vanbeek
4. Lauren Gouveia
5. Natacha Varela
6. Crystal Perry
7. Daniella Mosca
8. Megan Farley
9. Diana Vogel
10. Katie Dufrirsz
11. Chloé Improta
12. Rachael Tanner
13. Crystal Clayton
14. Lindsayjo Gray
15. Amy Cadena
16. Alyson Briggs
16. Amanda Crisafi
16. Amanda Colbert
16. Angie Cenkolli
16. Annmarie Cloutier
16. Leah Schechter
16. Rachael Calnan
16. Stacy Fields

Novice Class B
1. Jennifer Palumbo
2. Morgan Rivers
3. Jessica Urban
4. Khrystle Barbieri
5. Dimitra Mavridis
6. Korinn Taylor
7. Taylor Stevens
8. Lilly Romero
9. Mary Nicholson
10. Kristen Mckasty
11. Rachel Duncavage

Masters Over 35
1. Colleen Henry
2. Amy Cadena

Masters Over 40
1. Colleen Henry
2. Annmarie Cloutier
3. Kerri Jeanne Simas
4. Stacy Fields

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Danny Espinal
Class A
1. Danny Espinal
2. Marcus Price
3. Wonho Bang
4. Philip Witherell
5. Robert Croteau
6. Ovi Ilica
7. Dean Patulak
8. Ricky Soundara
9. Peter Cleary
10. Brian Bastien
11. Jamal Byrd

Class B
1. Harry Appiah
2. Adriano Souza
3. Mike Gagliadri
4. Thomas Pearce
5. Rick Pommet
6. Matthew Fearn
7. Kijuan Adams
8. Ross Reale

Class C
1. Kyle Grundy
2. Alan Araujo
3. Ethan Burke
4. Robert Furtado

Class D
1. Keith Scott
2. Andrew Myers
3. Michael Kinder

Junior
1. Keith Scott
2. Ethan Burke
3. Sam Suchinski

Novice
1. Adriano Souza
2. Wonho Bang
3. Keith Scott
4. Thomas Pearce
5. Rick Pommet
6. Philip Witherell
7. Robert Croteau
8. Ovi Ilica
9. Dean Patulak
10. Ricky Soundara
11. Aram Alsuhairi
12. Matthew Fearn
13. Peter Cleary
14. Justin Curtiss
15. Derrick Hicks
16. Brian Bastien
16. David Corriveault
16. Jamal Byrd
16. Robert Furtado

Teen
1. Dean Patulak
2. Sam Suchinski
3. Nicholas Boitchev

Masters Over 35
1. Mike Gagliardi
2. Robert Croteau

Masters Over 40
1. Rick Pommet
2. David Corriveault

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Javier Colon
3. Urosh Tasic

Class A
1. Javier Colon
2. Thomas Pearce
3. Jim Ready

Class B
1. Alan Araujo
2. Bryan Lacross
4. Jordan Entwistle

Teen
1. Cal Rawlings

Masters Over 35
1. Bryan Lacross

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Amy Donle

FITNESS



1. Ashley Lockaby

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Ashley Lockaby
2. Amy Donle
3. Laura Luzzi
4. Jaena Mebane

Masters Over 35
1. Luisa Francis
2. Amy Donle
3. Jaena Mebane