2016 NPC Riptide Classic

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Dominic Whitley

Heavyweight
1. Benjamin Macchiarella
2. Joel Agron
3. Robert Doscher
4. Jeffery Hall

Light Heavyweight
1. Caleb Dennison
2. O'Bryant Robinson
3. Larry Fearn
4. Guy Mattingly

Middleweight
1. Lawrence Solomon
2. Alexander Rivera
3. Steve Novakoski
4. Jerad Perea
5. Greg Youngblood

Lightweight
1. Colby Hart

Novice
1. Benjamin Macchiarella
2. Jerad Perea
3. Sean Scannell
4. Jeffery Hall
5. Michael MacChiarella
6. Greg Youngblood

Teen
1. Wes Janiszewski

Masters Over 40
1. Alexander Rivera
2. Larry Fearn
3. Greg Youngblood
4. Brian Watson

Masters Over 50
1. Steve Novakoski
2. Derrick Littlewood
3. Michael MacChiarella
4. Guy Mattingly

FIGURE

Class A
1. Addison Manus
2. Robin Schwartz
3. Brittany Bunker
4. Ramona Fontaine
5. Kameryn Futral
6. Angela Perkins
7. Christina Avila

Class B
1. Nydia Salinas
2. Shauna Attaway
3. Breanna Baylis
4. Elena Thompson

Class C
1. Sandra Pugh
2. Nancy Macchiarella
3. Darlene Shuman
4. Jherriaun Armstead

Novice
1. Nydia Salinas
2. Robin Schwartz
3. Brittany Bunker
4. Shauna Attaway
5. Nancy Macchiarella
6. Angela Perkins
7. Kameryn Futral
8. Jherriaun Armstead

Masters Over 30
1. Shauna Attaway

Masters Over 40
1. Robin Schwartz
2. Ramona Fontaine
3. Nancy Macchiarella
4. Darlene Shuman
5. Elena Thompson
6. Christina Avila

BIKINI

Class A
1. Jessica Salazar
2. Kelli Pickard
3. Kasie Petit
4. Christina Giese
5. Brenda Braeuninger
6. Jaime Love
7. Emily Conroy
8. Katie Newton
9. Khloe Gade
10. Amber Dicks
11. Leslie Moulton
12. Bianca Trevathan
13. Kellie Fletcher
14. Ahlam Wolf
15. Brittany Douglas
16. Connie Moulton
16. Jessica West
16. Kasie Myers
16. Melinda Monahan
16. Sydney Hale
16. Toni Setzer
16. Viktoriia Rosiiska

Class B
1. Lindsey Hughes
2. Aloma Atchison
3. Sarah Yohn
4. Irina Brooks
5. Cyerra Mann
6. Heather Hinkle Barton
7. Mira Bella Gimaeva

Class C
1. Kelli Oglesby
2. Erynne Wilson
3. D'neil Schmall
4. Kristen Ponder
5. Corrine Clark
6. Ashley Hartshorn
7. Kristi Quillen
8. Celia Bush
9. Lauren Long
10. Sarah Betancourt
11. Brittany Myers

Novice
1. Kelli Oglesby
2. Emily Conroy
3. Aloma Atchison
4. Jaime Love
5. Toni Setzer
6. Khloe Gade
7. Leslie Moulton
8. Ahlam Wolf
9. Cyerra Mann
10. Kristen Ponder
11. Erynne Wilson
12. Connie Moulton
13. Kellie Fletcher
14. Melinda Monahan
15. Kasie Myers
16. Brittany Douglas
16. Brittany Myers
16. Celia Bush
16. Corrine Clark
16. D'neil Schmall
16. Kimberly Hart
16. Kristi Quillen
16. Mira Bella Gimaeva
16. Sarah Betancourt
16. Viktoriia Rosiiska

Masters Over 30
1. Kasie Petit
2. Kelli Oglesby
3. Jaime Love
4. Brenda Braeuninger
5. D'neil Schmall
6. Kellie Fletcher
7. Ahlam Wolf
8. Jessica West
9. Lauren Long

Masters Over 40
1. Connie Moulton
2. Celia Bush

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. Brian Silvers
2. Jermey Franklin
3. Clayton Jones
4. Kevin Utke
5. Jonathan Blount
6. Marcos Zambrano

Class C
1. Torre Henry
2. James Clay
3. Christopher Waiters
4. John Souviney
5. Blake Williams
6. Louis Petit

Novice
1. Clayton Jones
2. Ivan Irizarry
3. Justus Simmons
4. Brandon Luke
5. James Watson

Teen
1. Hunter Applegate

Masters Over 40
1. James Watson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE



Men's Classic Physique Awards

Class A
1. Steve Novakoski
2. Ivan Irizarry

Class B
1. James Kimmel
2. Christopher Mendez
3. Corbin Stansbury
4. Caleb Dennison
5. Kevin Utke

Novice
1. Caleb Dennison
2. Justus Simmons
3. Ivan Irizarry

Masters Over 40
1. Derrick Littlewood

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Teresa Giles

FITNESS



1. Sandra Pugh
2. Elena Thompson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Shay Stone
2. Teresa Giles
3. Andrea Hamilton