2016 NPC Sacramento Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Cane Bishop
2. Kenyatta Booth
3. Cornell Bass
4. Phillip Chiero
5. Veswann Ross
6. Robert Snow
7. Justin Hutchinson
8. Michael Parks
9. Anthony Gonzalez
10. Ernad Caus

Middleweight
1. Brent Texeira
2. Ankit Patel
3. Antonio Gonzalez
4. Francisco Saloma
5. Matthew Salangsang
6. Gary Dodd
7. Moses Ajala
8. Daljit Johl

Lightweight
1. Xavier Guerrero
2. Michael King

Novice Heavyweight
1. Robert Snow
2. Michael Parks
3. Anthony Gonzalez
4. Michael Boyle

Novice Lightweight
1. Xavier Guerrero

Novice Middleweight
1. Brent Texeira
2. Matthew Salangsang
3. Gary Dodd
4. Daljit Johl
5. Gene McCoy

Masters Over 40
1. Kenyatta Booth
2. Brent Texeira
3. Francisco Saloma
4. Michael King
5. Moses Ajala
6. Michael Boyle
7. Lee Boyajian

FIGURE

Class A
1. Kenina Bonner
2. Ginny Parks
3. Kimmi Warren
4. Amber Sandoval
5. Angelie Divine
6. Soraya LeBrun
7. Christina Le
8. Aileen DeMucha Flores
9. Chelsi Seely
10. Alisa Ashbaugh
11. Chelsea Bills
12. Jessica Manzano
13. Carol Adams
14. Rachel Peterson
15. Christine Ross
16. guivia uchida

Class B
1. Jamie Sarabia
2. Serena Smith
3. Kiana Scott
4. Haley Spearman

Class C
1. Victoria Hodgkins
2. Alexa Vanbebber
3. Spomenka Stanic‐miller
4. Gabriella Hernandez
5. Raphael Cobb

Novice
1. Amber Sandoval
2. Christina Le
3. Serena Smith
4. Chelsea Bills
5. Raphael Cobb
6. Haley Spearman
7. Adriana Melo
8. Pamela Jones

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Amber Sandoval
2. Aileen DeMucha Flores
3. Soraya LeBrun
4. Alisa Ashbaugh

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Gabriella Hernandez

Masters Over 40
1. Alisa Ashbaugh
2. Claudia Martinez
3. guivia uchida

Masters Over 45
1. Angelie Divine
2. Alisa Ashbaugh
3. Spomenka Stanic‐miller
4. Carol Adams
5. Vickie Francovich

BIKINI

Class A
1. Marlene Masters
2. Anh Vu
3. Jessel Riccardini
4. Tiffany N. Walraven
5. Roberta Queiroz
6. Cristine Sagnep
7. Marissa Ishihara
8. Anitza Romero
9. Jennifer Coenenberg
10. Evelyn Hernandez‐Cecil
11. Shiena Dalmacio
12. Cheyenne Rauda
13. Chanphen Orman
14. Delanie Balanay
15. Nicole Palacio

Class B
1. Jinney Murders
2. Trisha Green
3. Brittany Navarro
4. Elizabeth Bryan
5. Alexandra Frias
6. Sheyla Culligan
7. Alexandria Ross
8. Mona Navid
9. Felecia Mills
10. Miranda Lopez
11. Erica Pagoulatos
12. Lisa Pini
13. Natasha Pollock
14. Gina Angel
15. Katelyn Vinson
16. Denise Herrera
16. Madison Ebeling
16. Sara Woods
16. Vanessa Carrasco

Class C
1. Rose Scarborough
2. Michelle Serna
3. Eliza Tran
4. Nicole Vinje‐Saucier
5. Lynette Cardona
6. Cassandra Reyes
7. Hilary Pettis
8. Liza Davis
9. Kayla Hutchings
10. Jamie Sterling
11. Kristen Dinsbach
12. Zeba Kamin
13. Melanie Barrett
14. Lyndsie McDougall
15. Teresa Hagopian
16. Amanda Ruiz-Cook
16. Angela chin
16. Claudia Jasso
16. Gerri Liberty
16. Hannah Hasbun
16. heather gonzalez
16. Jennifer Kasparian
16. Jessica Burres
16. Jordan Wondergem
16. kelsey bartlett
16. Kristin Taranto
16. Naomi Gomez
16. Pooja Bhakta
16. Raven Bryson
16. Roberta Thielen‐Gutierrez
16. Teresita Acfalle
16. Vanessa Reese

Class D
1. Cindy King
2. Briana Corey
3. Danielle Eells
4. Gabriela Ginocchio
5. Sheila Teague
6. Nikki Shabani
7. Kari Trumpp
8. Tiffany Filbert
9. Elise Marzolf
10. Nicole Laureano
11. Marina Kanter
12. Roxanne Amaton
13. nichol cervantez
14. Renee Haase
15. Amanda Mattioda
16. Adriana Lopez‐Dhanda
16. Alyssa Perry
16. Heidi Hoch
16. Katherine Trent
16. Kristen Darrell
16. Kristen Buhl
16. Lisa Sysak
16. Samantha Lusignan

Class E
1. Linnea Daker
2. Kathleen Burton
3. Amanda Lanier
4. Sabrina Lorenzini
5. Jennifer Coffey
6. Linda Frausto

Class F
1. Savanna Rehm
2. Lindsey Strange
3. Samantha Rogers
4. Mallory Hartshorn
6. Kate Lahl
7. Kasey Stanchek

Novice Class A
1. Roberta Queiroz
2. Marissa Ishihara
3. Evelyn Hernandez‐Cecil
4. Shiena Dalmacio
5. Meghan Segura
6. Cheyenne Rauda
7. Delanie Balanay
8. Nicole Palacio

Novice Class B
1. Trisha Green
2. Elizabeth Bryan
3. Felecia Mills
4. Erica Pagoulatos
5. Miranda Lopez
6. Lisa Pini
7. Madison Ebeling
8. Kathy Dinh
9. Chanphen Orman
10. Sara Woods
11. Angela Harlin
12. Vanessa Carrasco
13. Christabelle Piansay
14. Lisa Martinez
15. Colleen Michelle Smith

Novice Class C
1. Cassandra Reyes
2. Melanie Barrett
3. Kayla Hutchings
4. Kristen Dinsbach
5. Zeba Kamin
6. Angela chin
7. Amanda Ruiz-Cook
8. Vanessa Reese
9. Kristin Taranto
10. Jordan Wondergem
11. Naomi Gomez
12. Raven Bryson
13. kelsey bartlett
14. Claudia Jasso
15. Hannah Hasbun
16. Jennifer Kasparian
16. susan Liberty
16. Teresita Acfalle

Novice Class D
1. Gabriela Ginocchio
2. Elise Marzolf
3. Jen Acasio
4. Jessica Burres
5. Kari Trumpp
6. Renee Haase
7. Roxanne Amaton
8. Amanda Mattioda
9. nichol cervantez
10. Katherine Trent
11. Heidi Hoch
12. Ashleigh Wenz
13. Alyssa Perry
14. Kristen Darrell
15. Adriana Lopez‐Dhanda
16. Gerri Liberty

Novice Class E
1. Amanda Lanier
2. Kathleen Burton
3. Sabrina Lorenzini

Novice Class F
1. Samantha Rogers
2. Kate Lahl
3. Claire Elizabeth
4. Kasey Stanchek
5. Juanita Salisbury
6. Emily Werner

Teen
1. Ariana Catalano
2. Emily Werner

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Remonta Khangaldy
2. Jessel Riccardini
3. Tiffany N. Walraven
4. Arlene Santos
5. Lynette Cardona
6. Katrina Klein
7. Hilary Pettis
8. Teresa Hagopian
9. Jamie Sterling
10. Genny Camaquin
11. Roberta Thielen-Gutierrez
12. Nicole Palacio
13. heather gonzalez

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Cindy King
2. Nikki Shabani
3. Cerissa Phillips
4. Kari Trumpp
5. Liza Davis
6. Heidi Hoch

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Lindsey Strange
2. Kathy DiTullio
3. Linda Frausto

Masters Over 40
1. Arlene Santos
2. Felecia Mills
3. Natasha Pollock
4. Cerissa Phillips
5. Liza Davis
6. Lisa Lema
7. Teresa Hagopian
8. Genny Camaquin
9. Chanphen Orman
10. Andrea Castro
11. Hillary Flak
12. Debbie Christian
13. susan leonetti
14. Kristen Buhl

Masters Over 45
1. Liza Davis
2. Kathy DiTullio
3. Sherry Clecker
4. Tammie Sandigo
5. Donna Hartman
6. Andrea Castro
7. Debbie Christian
8. Jennifer Kasparian
9. Juanita Salisbury
10. Lisa Lema
11. susan leonetti
12. Vickie Francovich

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Aundre Benson
2. Danny Victory
3. Joshua Delgado
5. Cory Porter
6. Steffan Aguilar
7. Beau Santos
8. Sepandar Danesh
9. Youngjae Ju
10. Andres Ramirez
11. Jerick Concepcion
12. Ryan Timoteo
13. Adrien Dollar
14. Shaine Peredo
15. Ryan Sakamoto

Class B
1. Jose Moreno
2. Chris Rivera
3. DANNY ROYSTER II
4. James Silva
5. Joshua Cox
6. Matt Villanueva
7. Alonso Lopez
8. Glenn Jackson
9. Davron Abzalov
10. Hunter Hughes
11. Robert Greenwood
12. Jredwin Yballa
13. Jonathan Brydie
14. Markee Lyons
15. Daniel Solomon
16. Dylan Saimes

Class C
1. Kevin Armentrout
2. Josh Smart
3. Davin Suguitan
4. David Ho

Class D
1. Thomas Bakke
2. Hadi Jrab
3. James Everett
4. Todd Reifsnyder
5. Dejon Shaw
6. Jorge Sanchez
7. TJ Dosanjh
8. Nicholas Verlinden
9. Trevor Nathan
10. Giovanni Martinez
11. Juan Cardoza
12. Charbel Mawad
13. Bryant Baker
14. Leland Wakamatsu

Junior
1. Devondre Stendardo
2. Davron Abzalov
3. Gregorio Alvarez
4. Darian Williams‐Jackson
5. Jesus Vasquez
6. Julio Tobias
7. Dalton Trammell
8. Mathew Grey
9. Jose Silva
10. Marco Mendoza
11. Caleb Backster

Novice Class A
1. David Ho
2. Steffan Aguilar
3. Sepandar Danesh
4. Jonathan Brydie
5. Youngjae Ju
6. Robell Opilas
7. Ryan Timoteo
8. Andres Ramirez
9. Gregorio Alvarez
10. Ryan Sakamoto
11. Lloyd Bebilone
12. Jerick Concepcion
13. Shaine Peredo

Novice Class B
1. DANNY ROYSTER II
2. Hunter Hughes
3. Glenn Jackson
4. Alonso Lopez
5. Robert Greenwood
6. Davin Suguitan
7. Nicholas Noble
8. Daniel Solomon
9. Juan Torres
10. Min Joo Lee
11. Dalton Trammell
12. Dylan Saimes
13. Kevin Tsay

Novice Class C
1. James Everett
2. Todd Reifsnyder
3. Jorge Sanchez
4. Dejon Shaw
5. Christopher Arnett
6. Luiz Silva
7. Brasnick Hill
8. Nicholas Verlinden
9. nicholas kaplan
10. Juan Cardoza
11. Giovanni Martinez
12. Bryant Baker
13. George Plakorus

Masters Over 35
1. Kevin Armentrout
2. Glenn Jackson
3. Derrick Norfleet
4. Joel Marzan
5. Davin Suguitan
6. Lloyd Bebilone
7. Derrick Stahmer
8. Danny Gerwer

Masters Over 40
1. Joel Marzan
2. Danny Gerwer
3. Fred Farris

Masters Over 45
1. Jorge Sanchez
2. Markee Lyons
3. Jason Wingate
4. Danny Gerwer
5. Jorje Aguirre

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Nick Antico
2. Leopoldo Billon
3. Antonio Gonzalez
4. Matthew Salangsang
5. Sepandar Danesh

Class B
1. Alex Fong
2. Rafael Aguilar
3. Curtis Breidenthal
4. Daljit Johl
5. Zach Lytle

Class C
1. Anthony Hughes
2. Trevor Morris
3. Tanner Dodson
4. Justin Hutchinson
5. Brandon Humrich
6. Michael Parks

Novice
1. Michael Parks
2. Roberto Mendoza
3. Dustin Gunter
4. Alexandros Kallergis
5. Daljit Johl
6. Myles Miller
7. Robell Opilas

Masters Over 35
1. Antonio Gonzalez
2. Jeff Schmidt
3. eric schurz

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Alisa Ashbaugh
2. Magda Hernandez
3. monica vega
4. Rachel Peterson
5. Carlene Beck

Class B
1. Kortne Greene
2. Samantha Koppinger
3. Jamie Perkins
4. Onawa Rich
5. Keaton valdez
6. Cathy Vega