2016 NPC San Antonio Extravaganza

NPC
Years: 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Hunter Labrada
2. Franklin Millstid

Heavyweight
1. Jesse Marines Jr
2. Cedric Martinez
3. Adrian Munoz

Light Heavyweight
1. Jorge A. Vasquez
2. Scott Trout
3. Javier Arguello
4. Timmy Pratt
5. Denton Gormley

Middleweight
1. Ricky Garibay
2. Nicolas Cazores
3. Corey Pottard
4. Carlos Delgado

Lightweight
1. Santos Rodriguez
2. Aaron Ramos

Novice
1. Cedric Martinez
2. Rory Love
3. Collin Chebret
4. Samuel Samaneigo

Teen
1. Collin Chebret

Masters Over 35
1. Scott Trout
2. Timmy Pratt
3. Corey Pottard
4. Loren Fuller

Masters Over 50
1. Rory Love
2. Pete Linton
3. Greg Ragan

Masters Over 60
1. Pete Linton
2. Andres Diaz

FIGURE

Class A
1. Alicia Heard
2. Dallas Campbell
3. Nishala Stewart
4. Elizabeth Long
5. Ashley Greene
6. Diana Kelley

Class B
1. Victoria Puentes
2. Judy Delgado
3. Brianna Griebel

Class C
1. Raquel Williams
2. Yvette Dix
3. Laura Campbell
4. Kate Ludgate
5. Laurena Mitchell

Novice
1. Raquel Williams
2. Dallas Campbell
3. Elizabeth Long
4. Brianna Griebel
5. Ashley Greene
6. Alison Taylor
7. Diana Kelley

Masters Over 35
1. Judy Delgado
2. Nishala Stewart
3. Alison Taylor
4. Laurena Mitchell

Masters Over 45
1. Yvette Dix

BIKINI

Class A
1. Christina Ibarra
2. Leticia Villanueva
3. Carolina Dominguez
4. Alicia Heard
5. Sara Chavana
6. Jeanelle Navarro
7. Rachelle Reza
8. Eugenia Perez
9. Emilee Crummett
10. Jasmine Haynes
11. Shaliah Howard
12. Rebecca Pham
13. Veronica Colon
14. Yvette Garcia
15. Ashley Dove
16. Adriana Flores
16. Aileen Roye
16. Alexandra Saucedo
16. Alexis Robishaw
16. Anna Menditto
16. Crystal Comer
16. Hope Ruiz
16. Ragan Butler
16. Rebecca Lopez
16. Roxcellielaine Guiting
16. Selena Muniz
16. Tamara Shannon

Class B
1. Vicky Kolehmainen
2. Ashley Brown
3. Paola Campano
4. Stacia Lamey
5. Tiffany Kapalczynski
6. Tara Marie Skinner
7. Melissa Benitez
8. Vanessa Moreno

Class C
1. Jessica Gonzalez
2. Victoria Collins
3. Morgan Fox

Novice
1. Stacia Lamey
2. Emilee Crummett
3. Jasmine Haynes
4. Rachelle Reza
5. Melissa Benitez
6. Shaliah Howard
7. Rebecca Pham
8. Yvette Garcia
9. Anna Menditto
10. Rebecca Lopez
11. Morgan Fox
12. Ashley Dove
13. Alexis Robishaw
14. Zaira Reichenba
15. Tamara Shannon
16. Grace Curran
16. Hope Ruiz
16. Ragan Butler

Teen
1. Jeanelle Navarro
2. Kelly Kirk

Masters Over 35
1. Amber Ross
2. Crystal Comer

Masters Over 45
1. Maria Villarreal
2. Zaira Reichenba
3. Elsa Ang
4. Elena Kapasaki

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Miguel Perez
2. Tanner McPherson
3. Derek Martinez

Class B
1. Trent Linton
2. Raymond Walker
3. Dillon Fyffe
4. Serge Exume
5. Adrian Mumme
6. Michael Jimenez
7. Christian Kapustka
8. Ernesto Dominguez

Class C
1. Christian Harris
2. Demont Small
3. Henry Garcia
4. Christopher Santee
5. Weldon Newsome
6. Francisco Zavala
7. Curtis Brown

Novice
1. Henry Garcia
2. Raymond Walker
3. Weldon Newsome
4. Serge Exume
5. Tanner McPherson
6. Mati Reed
7. Grant McConnell
8. Luke Tanner
9. Jimmy Buchanan
10. Christian Kapustka
11. Derek Martinez

Masters Over 35
1. Demont Small
2. Jimmy Buchanan

Masters Over 45
1. Keith Smith
2. Ron Jones

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Daniel Reyes
2. Ricky Garibay
3. Fritz Loeschel

Class B
1. Nathan Allen
2. Shawn Phillips
3. Ceasar Sevilla
4. Javier Arguello
5. Michael Carrillo
6. Carlos Benavides
7. Jaime Sinohui
8. Loren Fuller
9. Casey Matthew

Novice
1. Shawn Phillips
2. Ruben Liserio
3. Michael Carrillo
4. Fritz Loeschel
5. Jaime Sinohui
6. Casey Matthew
7. Alec Villarreal

Masters Over 35
1. Shawn Phillips
2. Ceasar Sevilla
3. Fritz Loeschel
4. Loren Fuller
5. Benny Cristantielli

Masters Over 45
1. Javier Arguello
2. Mike Barnard

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Jessica Dickerson

FITNESS



1. Jobie Goodro

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Christina Thome
2. Chrissy Wells
3. Virginia Macon