2016 NPC Showdown of Champions

NPC
Years: 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Light Heavyweight
1. Matthew Dick
2. Michael Stout

Bantamweight
1. Zach White

Masters
1. Matt Sorrells
2. Tony Pearn
3. Jerry Johnson

FIGURE

Class A
1. Dakota Holt
2. Jamie Bell
3. Jessica Ingalls
4. Julia Jones
5. Kristy Simank

Class B
1. Kelly Hanson

Novice
1. Dakota Holt
2. Jessica Ingalls
3. Julia Jones
4. Kristy Simank

Masters
1. Darlene Wortham

BIKINI

Class A
1. Kellie Dutcher
2. Julia Wunsch
3. Dakota Holt
4. Shaliemar Sampang
5. Alyssa O'Dell
6. Bobbiejean Johnson
7. Rachel Spotz
8. Madison Quevillon
9. Lisa Tullier

Class B
1. Tracee Kment
2. April Roby
3. Lacey Ballard
4. April Harry
5. Haley Wallin

Class C
1. Megan Westbrook
2. Kristin Fernandez
3. Taylor Graham
4. Emily Dahlenburg
5. Megan Niel
6. Katie Rahill

Novice Class A
1. Kellie Dutcher
2. Julia Wunsch
3. Rachel Spotz
4. Mary Ellen Baker
5. Madison Quevillon
6. Lisa Tullier

Novice Class B
1. Elizabeth Paige Venters
2. April Roby
3. Lacey Ballard
4. Haley Wallin
5. April Harry
6. Holly Harris
7. Ashlee Anderson

Novice Class C
1. Megan Westbrook
2. Kristin Fernandez
3. Taylor Graham
4. Emily Dahlenburg
5. Megan Niel
6. Katie Rahill

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Steven Legendre
2. Nestor Pacheco
3. Rj Young

Class B
1. Teree Crittenden
2. Andre Almeida
3. Justin Freese
4. Brett Boone
5. Randy Brown
6. Thomas Hotaling
7. Hayden Young
8. Shaun Blenkinsop

Class C
1. Brian Jones
2. Eric Murphy
3. Austin Miller
4. Kevin Wilhite
5. Zach Seizinger
6. Vincent Sutera
7. Andrew Crawford

Novice Class A
1. Steven Legendre
2. Nestor Pacheco
3. Rj Young
4. Joshua Randell

Novice Class B
1. Teree Crittenden
2. Brett Boone
3. Thomas Austin
4. Thomas Hotaling
5. Randy Brown
6. Jake Burhans
7. Hayden Young
8. Shaun Blenkinsop

Novice Class C
1. Austin Miller
2. Zach Seizinger
3. Kevin Wilhite
4. Vincent Sutera
5. Andrew Crawford

Teen
1. Jake Burhans
2. Hayden Young
3. Zach Seizinger
4. Levi Chasteen

Masters Over 35
1. Teree Crittenden
2. Joshua Randell

Masters Over 40
1. Teree Crittenden
2. Edwin Kaonohi
3. Troy Mize
4. Joshua Randell

Masters Over 50
1. Troy Mize
2. Barry McNutt

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE



1. Tony Davis
2. Raleigh Clay
3. Shawn Smith
4. Matt Sorrells
5. Seth Mclean
6. Matthew Dick
7. Clark Brackin

Masters
1. Tony Pearn
2. Matt Sorrells

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Sara Coil

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Sara Coil
2. Nichole Zezima