2016 NPC South Carolina Grand Prix

NPC
Years: 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Clint Cockfield
2. Gabe Miles

Lightweight
1. Cole Fleury

South Carolina State Heavyweight
1. Clint Cockfield
2. Jerry Lewis Hall
3. Gabe Miles

South Carolina State Junior
1. Nic Gebelle

South Carolina State Light Heavyweight
1. Ty White
2. Shaun Harley
3. James Taylor
4. Dusty Donado
5. Nic Gebelle
6. Lamont Beckwith

South Carolina State Lightweight
1. Thomas Walker
2. Cole Fleury

South Carolina State Masters Over 40
1. James Taylor
2. Gabe Miles

South Carolina State Masters Over 50
1. Andre Bongiovi
2. Jerry Lewis Hall

South Carolina State Middleweight
1. Andre Bongiovi
2. Orrin Dennis

South Carolina State Novice
1. Nic Gebelle

South Carolina State Teen
1. David Brazon

Masters
1. James Taylor
2. Gabe Miles

FIGURE

Class A
1. Aisha Davidson
2. Adrianne Knuckles
3. Marina Hoffmann
4. LaKeshia Merritt
5. Rachel Friddle Johnson
6. Ramona Fontaine

Class B
1. Graham Ervin

Class C
1. Alexandra Giraud

Junior
1. Carson Ciccarelli

Novice
1. Marina Hoffmann
2. Carson Ciccarelli
3. Alexandra Giraud

South Carolina State Class A
1. Aisha Davidson
2. Kim Hix
3. Adrianne Knuckles
4. LaKeshia Merritt
5. Carol Smith
6. Rachel Friddle Johnson
7. Shauna Dittl
8. Beatrice Thomas

South Carolina State Class B
1. Graham Ervin

South Carolina State Class C
1. Mary Boyd

South Carolina State Junior
1. Adrianne Knuckles
2. Shauna Dittl

South Carolina State Masters Over 35
1. Carol Smith
2. Stephanie Hall

South Carolina State Masters Over 45
1. Kim Hix
2. Mary Boyd

South Carolina State Novice
1. Stephanie Hall
2. Shauna Dittl
3. Alexandra Giraud

Masters Over 35
1. Marina Hoffmann

Masters Over 45
1. Kim Hix
2. Ramona Fontaine

BIKINI

Class A
1. Skylyn Mickler
2. Courtney Brown
3. Corbyn Fulmer
4. Autumn Lamp
5. Crystal Goldwire

Class B
1. Rebecca Harvey
2. René Lamp
3. Jackie Thomas

Class C
1. Olivia Kelley
2. Danielle Prox
3. Valeria Vesnenko
4. Mary Reeves
5. Shalama Jackson
6. Tiffany Baines
7. Alexandrea Smith

Junior
1. Jillian Batson
2. Danielle Prox
3. Sandra Ramirez
4. Anny Garcia
5. Lydia Whaley
6. Tiffany Baines

Novice
1. Jillian Batson
2. Rebecca Harvey
3. Kristen Williams
4. Amy Rattenni
5. Sandra Ramirez
6. Anny Garcia
7. Madison Roth

South Carolina State Class A
1. Leah Humphrey
2. Devan Poff
3. Elizabeth Kardasz
4. Charina Baker
5. Anny Garcia
6. Crystal Goldwire

South Carolina State Class B
1. Rebecca Harvey
2. Sandra Ramirez

South Carolina State Class C
1. Giovanna McBryde
2. Olivia Kelley
3. Jillian Batson
4. Amy Rattenni
5. Valeria Vesnenko
6. Mary Reeves
7. Danielle Prox

South Carolina State Junior
1. Danielle Prox
2. Corbyn Fulmer
3. Lydia Whaley
4. Tiffany Baines

South Carolina State Masters Over 35
1. Michelle Barnes
2. Valeria Vesnenko
3. Angie Taylor
4. Shalama Jackson
5. Fontane Mathis

South Carolina State Masters Over 45
1. Michelle Barnes
2. René Lamp

South Carolina State Novice
1. Olivia Kelley
2. Rebecca Harvey
3. Kristen Williams
4. Courtney Brown
5. Madison Roth
6. Autumn Lamp
7. Alexandrea Smith

Masters Over 35
1. Giovanna McBryde
2. Valeria Vesnenko
3. Charina Baker
4. Sandra Ramirez

Masters Over 40
1. Michelle Barnes
2. Charina Baker
3. Angie Taylor

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Joshua Bynum
2. Michael Rattenni
3. Samuel Jones
4. Ryan Uphoff
5. Naiquawn Anderson

Class B
1. Chad Baker
2. Xavier O'Neil
3. A'Breon Gary

Novice
1. Kevin Mason
2. Ben Mattox

South Carolina State Class A
1. Joshua Bynum
2. Ryan Uphoff
3. Naiquawn Anderson
4. Nicholas Nunez

South Carolina State Class B
1. Chad Baker
2. Xavier O'Neil
3. Chad Stroupe
4. Luis Estrada
5. A'Breon Gary
6. Phillip Mullins
7. Marvin Baldwin

South Carolina State Junior
1. Allen Cooke
2. Nicholas Nunez

South Carolina State Masters Over 35
1. Chad Baker
2. Ed Jarman
3. Phillip Mullins

South Carolina State Novice
1. Chad Stroupe
2. Ed Jarman
3. Allen Cooke

Masters Over 35
1. Michael Rattenni
2. Kevin Mason
3. Chad Baker

Masters Over 40
1. Chad Baker

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. Alexander Hamann

Class C
1. Eric Jones

South Carolina State Class A
1. David Brazon

South Carolina State Class B
1. Camren Cochran
2. Alexander Hamann

South Carolina State Class C
1. Eric Jones

FITNESS

South Carolina State
1. Graysen Lott

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Carli Terepka
2. Vernessa Crivens
3. Bernadette Brown
4. Melanie Jones
5. Dorothy Singletary

South Carolina State
1. Vernessa Crivens
2. Bernadette Brown
3. Eva Serber
4. Melanie Jones
5. Melia Tyndall
6. Dorothy Singletary