2016 NPC Southern USA Championships

NPC
Years: 2018 2017 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Chris Pluhacek
2. Juan Quintana

Heavyweight
1. Rusty Kloeber

Light Heavyweight
1. Randolph Naranjo
2. Edwin Parades
3. William Blackwell
4. Eric Bosworth
5. Joe Geibel

Middleweight
1. Jesse Salain
2. Brett Gahagen

Novice
1. Randolph Naranjo
2. Edwin Parades
3. Juan Quintana

Masters Over 50
1. Rusty Kloeber

FIGURE

Class A
1. Jessica Burtch
2. Deborah Singletary
3. Ai La
4. Olivia Gray

Class B
1. Lianna Groeneveld
2. Geraldine Orneas
3. Linda Denien

Class C
1. Marbely Penton
2. Mystra Tillotson

Novice
1. Marbely Penton
2. Ai La

Masters Over 30
1. Jessica Burtch
2. Geraldine Orneas
3. Linda Denien
4. Mystra Tillotson

Masters Over 40
1. Deborah Singletary
2. Linda Denien
3. Mystra Tillotson

Masters Over 50
1. Tracy Kelly

BIKINI

Class A
1. Ana Berrios
2. Denae Mcarthur
3. Ella Kapul-Jenkins
4. Brenda Sorto
5. Olivia Gray

Class B
1. Randi Lullen
2. Iliana Marttila
3. Honeyleth Padua
4. Marlisse Lopez
5. Kristy Vida
6. Ana Duque
7. Miriam Jenkins
8. Amber Bogart
9. Elena Cristina Spinu

Class C
1. Sadi Garcia
2. Semaj Everette
3. Gabriela Bernes
4. Sophia Rouse

Class D
1. Christina Pierini
2. Devin Johnson-Payne
3. Theresa Shupe
4. Laurie Malueg
5. Chaleena Dale

Novice Class A
1. Denae Mcarthur
2. Ana Berrios
3. Gloria Flores
4. Brenda Sorto

Novice Class B
1. Sadi Garcia
2. Devin Johnson-Payne
3. Semaj Everette
4. Iliana Marttila
5. Marlisse Lopez
6. Kristy Vida
7. Theresa Shupe
8. Alicia Casella
9. Gabriela Bernes
10. Laurie Malueg
11. Ana Duque
12. Crimson Eisenhower
13. Chaleena Dale
14. Shirley Korito
15. Sophia Rouse

Masters Over 30
1. Ana Berrios
2. Marlisse Lopez
3. Elena Cristina Spinu
4. Ella Kapul-Jenkins
5. Gloria Flores

Masters Over 40
1. Kristy Vida
2. Honeyleth Padua
3. Ella Kapul-Jenkins
4. Alicia Casella
5. Michelle Urban
6. Shirley Korito

Masters Over 50
1. Miriam Jenkins
2. Shirley Korito

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jorge Rodriguez
2. Rayan Bashawri
3. Isaiah Sierson
4. Chris Kelly

Class B
1. Sebastian Oyegun
2. Kyle Rowley
3. Daniel Coan
4. Jose Campos Conesa
5. Bader Almualim
6. Juan Velasco

Novice
1. Kyle Rowley
2. Sebastian Oyegun
3. Daniel Coan
4. Jose Campos Conesa
5. Juan Velasco

Teen
1. Juan Velasco
2. Caiman Bowman

Masters Over 40
1. Kyle Rowley
2. Richard Cameron

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE



1. Jason Lowe
2. Aaron Reed
3. William Blackwell
4. Eric Bosworth
5. Sebastian Oyegun
6. Jorge Rodriguez
7. Dorian Brown
8. Rusty Kloeber

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Tracy Kelly
2. Ellise Jenkins