2016 NPC Southwest USA Championships

NPC
Years: 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Alex Espinal
2. Aaron Sirles

Light Heavyweight
1. Jimmy Shamar Lene
2. Shawn Rumbaugh
3. Nicholas Dunsworth
4. Luke Bosco

Novice Heavyweight
1. Alex Espinal
2. Nicholas Dunsworth
3. Mark Cherry

Novice Middleweight
1. Luke Bosco

Masters Over 50
1. Reagan Lancaster

Masters Over 60
1. Alex Kinion
2. Stonewall Jackson

Masters Over 70
1. Stonewall Jackson

FIGURE

Class A
1. Kirsten Frank
2. Kelly Osborne
3. Allison Walker
4. Jennifer Little
5. Katherine Hough

Class B
1. A.C. Evans
2. Kelley Martinez
3. Meredith Lynch
4. Christine Hill
5. Christa Mills

Novice Class A
1. Allison Walker
2. Jennifer Little
3. Katherine Hough

Novice Class B
1. Kelley Martinez
2. Meredith Lynch
3. Christa Mills

Masters Over 35
1. A.C. Evans
2. Christa Mills

BIKINI

Class A
1. Julia Bradley
2. Aubrey Skyy
3. Jackeline Hernandez
4. Ashley Tomi
5. Angeline Oliveros
6. Natalia Renteria
7. Monika Mackie
8. Holly Herrington
9. Martha Sosa
10. Britney Penton

Class B
1. Christi Waddell
2. Adria Miner
3. Rochelle Bates

Class C
1. Petya Kirova
2. Jennifer Weideman
3. Charlotte Oldbury
4. Crystal Sassen
5. Victoria Pantoja
6. Amy Riggs

Class D
1. Danielle O'Neill
2. Kaleigh Huntley
3. Kerry Cage
4. Mary Catherine Holcomb
5. Whitney Belcher
6. Ann Baylor

Class E
1. Keenan Castillo
2. Zunika Brush-Daniel
3. Grace Okesanya
4. Alyssa Torres

Novice Class A
1. Aubrey Skyy
2. Ashley Tomi
3. Holly Herrington
4. Heather McBroom
5. Britney Penton

Novice Class B
1. Julia Bradley
2. Christi Waddell
3. Katy Curtis
4. Justina Williams
5. Rochelle Bates

Novice Class C
1. Jennifer Weideman
2. Whitney Teague
3. Crystal Sassen
4. Amy Riggs

Novice Class D
1. Grace Okesanya
2. Whitney Belcher
3. Kaleigh Huntley
4. Mary Catherine Holcomb
5. Ann Baylor

Masters Over 35
1. Grace Okesanya
2. Charlotte Oldbury
3. Kerry Cage
4. Natalia Renteria
5. Kristen Weber
6. Monika Mackie
7. Angeline Oliveros
8. Justina Williams

Masters Over 45
1. Ann Baylor

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Lance Schilling
2. Jonathan Antignani
3. Brodee Jarrell
4. Jesus Martinez
5. William Kuhn

Class B
1. Danniel Hernandez
2. Jeremy Hartman
3. Michael Rao
4. Kevin Crow
5. Richard Melberg
6. Tyler Creighton

Class C
1. Trevor Brazil
2. Chris Miller
3. William Cleveland
4. Stephan Joas
5. Mark San Miguel

Class D
1. Esteban Alexander
2. Nick Hjelle
3. Dustin Sensalt
4. Ryan Drake
5. Ted Chandler

Novice Class A
1. Jesus Martinez
2. Chris Cintran
3. William Kuhn

Novice Class B
1. Jeremy Hartman
2. Kevin Crow
3. Nicholas Coombs
4. Kyle Pollnow

Novice Class C
1. Carl Edouard
2. William Cleveland
3. Mark San Miguel
4. Carlos Lopez

Novice Class D
1. Nick Hjelle
2. Dustin Sensat
3. Ted Chandler

Masters Over 35
1. Kevin Wrenn
2. Carlos Lopez
3. Hosea Robinson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Heath Jackson

Class B
1. Shea Davis
2. Jaime Padilla
3. Thomas Rutherford

Class C
1. Shawn Rumbaugh
2. Nick Hjelle
3. Brandon Yates

Novice Class B
1. Shea Davis

Masters Over 35
1. Heath Jackson
2. Bo Brown

Masters Over 45
1. Reagon Lancaster
2. Lewis Beasimer

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Jessica Williams
2. Kryshna Garcia

Novice
1. Jessica Williams
2. Kryshna Garica

Masters
1. Jessica Williams
2. Kryshna Garcia