2016 NPC Steve Kuclo Classic

NPC
Years: 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Kyle Mooney

Heavyweight
1. Tyrus Hughes
2. James Dicarlo
3. Craig LeBlanc

Light Heavyweight
1. Andre Murria
2. John Milo
3. Lael Walton
4. David Vuong
5. Nicholas Dunsworth
6. Rickey Rohus
7. Michael Orencol

Middleweight
1. Nikita Pokrysh
2. Noah Palomino
3. Roberto Funes

Novice Heavyweight
1. Andre Murria
2. James Dicarlo
3. Craig LeBlanc
4. Nicholas Dunsworth
5. Michael Orencol

Novice Middleweight
1. Nikita Pokrysh
2. Lael Walton
3. Shane Allen
4. Roberto Funes
5. Brian Haygood

Teen
1. Noah Palomino
2. Emmanual Garza

Bantamweight
1. James Parten

Masters Over 35
1. Brian Haygood

Masters Over 50
1. Rickey Rohus
2. Reagan Lancaster

FIGURE

Class A
1. Shelby Dueitt
2. Kayla Olivarez
3. Crystal Mota
4. Shannon Wood

Class B
1. Mari Robles
2. Erica Rosas
3. Brandi Whitemyer
4. JoEmm Wright
5. Brittany Floyd

Class C
1. Michaela Guiollory
2. Megan Heck
3. Angie Willson
4. Allison Booher
5. Amanda Borski
6. Veronica Sellars

Novice Class A
1. Shelby Dueitt
2. Crystal Mota
3. Tracy Dixon
4. Gema Pineda

Novice Class B
1. Dominiq Grayson
2. Catherin Wyatt
3. Brittany Floyd
4. Heather Williams

Novice Class C
1. Michaela Guiollory
2. Megan Heck
3. Allison Booher
4. Jolena Sorich
5. Amanda Borski
6. Veronica Sellars

Masters Over 35
1. Brandi Whitemyer
2. JoEmm Wright
3. Angie Willson
4. Gema Pineda

Masters Over 45
1. Shannon Wood

BIKINI

Class A
1. Merideth Murphey
2. Elizabeth Lanham
3. Carla Jimenez
4. Kimberly Valente
5. Angelita Lopez
6. Renea Perez
7. Jessica Mejia
8. Brittany Field
9. Cristina Loredo
10. Elizabeth Gonzalez
11. Paris Ryder
12. Michelle Hulsey
13. Aleena Kanner
14. Francesca Piccoli
15. Starla Scrivner

Class B
1. Chrystal Scott
2. Aubri Brock
3. Alex Papageo
4. Nicole Black
5. Carli Armenta
6. Kimberly Kirt
7. Heather Young
8. Lenzi Fuller
9. Margaret Hawkins
10. LaKeyvia Wright
11. Elizabeth Paige
12. Jami Snider
13. Heather Fallen
14. Crystal Martinez
15. Ana Nevarez

Class C
1. Felicia Messinger
2. Breanna Black
3. Sydney Penbert
4. Lindsay Carter
5. Stephani Culp
6. Evelyn Balsley
7. Holly Walker
8. Sofie Koep
9. Heather Pettit
10. Kara Michele
11. Nikki Talosig
12. Patricia Garcia

Class D
1. Teresa Allison
2. Meghan Barrington
3. Megan Rabon
4. Christina Schnabel
5. Misty Folahan
6. Whitney Belcher
7. Jenna Johnson

Class E
1. Lauren Otto
2. Renee Burnett
3. Stacey Deptuch
4. Laura Roach
5. Monica Neumann

Novice Class A
1. Kimberly Valente
2. Cristina Loredo
3. Brissett Troche
4. Jessica Mejia
5. Kimberly Kirt
6. Elizabeth Gonzalez
7. Aleena Kanner
8. Ana Nevarez
9. Laura Clymer
10. Melissa Zepeda
11. Crystal Martinez
12. Michelle Hulsey
13. April Robus

Novice Class B
1. Chrystal Scott
2. Aubri Brock
3. Alex Papageo
4. Carli Armenta
5. Nicole Black
6. LaKeyvia Wright
7. Lenzi Fuller
8. Elizabeth Paige
9. Aliyah Medina
10. Jami Snider
11. Heather Fallen
12. Deonna Molina

Novice Class C
1. Breanna Black
2. Felicia Messinger
3. Sydney Penbert
4. Evelyn Balsley
5. Heather Pettit
6. Sofie Koep
7. Nikki Talosig
8. Kara Michele
9. Delaney Janoski

Novice Class D
1. Megan Rabon
2. Teresa Allison
3. Meghan Barrington
4. Jenna Johnson
5. Whitney Belcher
7. Misty Folahan
8. Christina Schnabel
9. Kristin Minnis

Novice Class E
1. Stacey Deptuch
2. Laura Roach
3. Monica Neumann

Teen
1. Breanna Black
2. Sydney Penbert
3. Aliyah Medina

Masters Over 35
1. Holly Walker
2. Renee Burnett
3. Renea Perez
4. Heather Fallen
5. Jasmine Adams
6. Laura Clymer
7. Starla Scrivner

Masters Over 45
1. Laura Clymer
2. Melissa Zepeda
3. Starla Scrivner

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Chet Schutzki
2. Jonathan Antignani
3. Chase Cantu
4. Max Soria
5. Joseph Hagins

Class B
1. Joshua Leggett
2. Michael Garcia
3. Cesar Rodriguez
4. Michael Luke McDowell
5. Collins Youngblood
6. Brad Hitesman
7. John Rabon
8. Nick Kuntz
9. Reece Hall

Class C
1. Byron Harris
2. Darryl Bryant
3. Kyle Marchan
4. Ryan LeRoy
5. Adam Tijerina
6. William Terry
7. Justin Stilweill
8. Michael Salinas
9. Caleb Stovall
10. Brandon Valente
11. Jason Rodger

Class D
1. Cyle Rudolph
2. Chandler Loyd
3. Adrian Villanueva
4. Logan Hunt
5. Jimmy Kelly
6. Matthew Ward
7. Steven Sanchez

Novice Class A
1. Chet Schutzki
2. Brad Hitesman
3. John Rabon
4. Chase Cantu
5. James Castillo
6. Nick Kuntz

Novice Class B
1. William Terry
2. Brandon Valente
3. Steven Sanchez
4. Caleb Stovall
5. Eros Shaw
6. Jason Rodger

Novice Class C
1. Adrian Villanueva
2. Jacob Mitchell
3. Matthew Ward

Teen
1. Michael Luke McDowell
2. Andrew Garcia

Masters Over 35
1. Brad Hitesman
2. William Terry
3. Brandon Valente
4. Eros Shaw

Masters Over 45
1. John Rabon
2. Andrew Cofield
3. Joseph Hagins

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. JC Haigwood
2. Brandon Bryant

Class C
1. Daniel Sullivan
2. EJ Nduka
3. Logan Hunt
4. Brad Myers
5. Michael Agardy

Novice
1. Brad Myers
2. Reagan Lancaster

Teen
1. Emmanual Garza

Masters Over 45
1. Reagan Lancaster

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Pamela Balderrama
2. Shelby Dueitt
3. Tracy Dixon
4. Hannah Braden

Class B
1. Beth McGrath
2. Brandi Whitemyer

Novice
1. Shelby Dueitt
2. Tracy Dixon

Masters Over 35
1. Beth McGrath
2. Brandi Whitemyer
3. Tracy Dixon
4. Cathy Lee

Masters Over 45
1. Beth McGrath
2. Tiffany Peak