2016 NPC Stewart Fitness Championships

NPC
Years: 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING



Eric Johnson

Super Heavyweight
1. Lamar Alday

Heavyweight
1. Ryan Sadler
2. Chad Lail

Light Heavyweight
1. Dusty Donado
2. Benjamin Douglas
3. Ben Cannon
4. Willie Pringle

Middleweight
1. Orrin Dennis
2. Bruce Thompson
3. Lamont Beckwith

Junior
1. Ryan Sadler
2. Harley Perry
3. Willie Pringle

Lightweight
1. Smiley Williams
2. Benny Smith

Novice
1. Chad Lail
2. Roderick Johnson
3. Kris Summerlin
4. John Robertson

Masters Over 35 Heavyweight
1. Lamar Alday
2. John Robertson

Masters Over 35 Lightweight
1. Benny Smith

Masters Over 35 Middleweight
1. Ben Cannon

Masters Over 50
1. Smiley Williams

FIGURE

Class A
1. Ingrid Garcia
2. Tiffany Bostic
3. LaKeshia Merritt
4. Elizabeth Houser

Class B
1. Simone Venning
2. Katrina Williams
3. Beatrice Thomas
4. Bahaiyyih Carn

Junior
1. Ingrid Garcia
2. Tiffany Bostic
3. LaKeshia Merritt
4. Elizabeth Houser

Novice
1. Ingrid Garcia
2. Tiffany Bostic
3. Elizabeth Houser
4. Tara Robertson

Masters Over 35
1. Tara Robinson
2. Katrina Williams
3. Bahaiyyih Carn

BIKINI

Class A
1. victoria Aviles
2. Mandi Baldwin
3. Ginna Romirez
4. Korinne Portley
5. Emily Stanley
6. Gabriela Gamino
7. Laurie Ragatz
8. Brittany Watkins

Class B
1. Chrysten Crockett
2. Michaela Keenan
3. Alyssa Isley
4. Nadine Abrameit
5. Stephanie Jacobson
6. Keeley Foltz
7. Danielle Robertson
8. Jackie Thomas
Rachel Harper

Class C
1. Sophia Bromfield
2. Brittney Dayne
3. Kayla Flinchum
4. Engrid Latina
5. Crystal Barrett
6. Shawne Caputo
7. Kaiti Stewart

Novice Class A
1. Michaela Keenan
2. Korinne Portley
3. Gabriela Gamino
4. Danielle Robertson

Novice Class B
1. Crystal Barrett
2. Kaiti Stewart

Masters Over 35
1. Alicia Moghadam
2. Rachel Harper
3. Laurie Ragatz
4. Jamika Ford

Masters Over 40
1. Alicia Moghadam
2. Shawne Caputo
3. Tammy Horton

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. Shaw Whitaker
2. Ocie McElhaney
3. Carlos Casanova
4. Jacob Espinoza

Class C
1. Henry Shipman
2. Tyler Goldsmith
3. Cameron Dayne
4. Alan Broadnax
5. Emerson Hadley
6. Brian Taylor
7. Jake Janeczko
8. Craig Wasberg

Novice
1. Emerson Hadley
2. Brian Taylor
3. Jake Janeczko
4. Craig Wasberg
5. Jacob Espinoza

Masters Over 35
1. Shaw Whitaker
2. Michael Geiselman

Masters Over 50
1. Michael Geiselman

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Masters Over 35
1. Jeffrey Baker

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Gentry Manley

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Princess Hodges
2. Devonare Meachum
3. Nina Seibert

Masters
1. Princess Hodges
2. Dorothy Singeltary