2016 NPC Sunset Classic

NPC
Years: 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Jeff Ward
2. Shaun Williams
3. Chad Sarver
4. Bradley May
5. Dean Meglio

Light Heavyweight
1. Cody Large
2. Chris Hill
3. Dalton Rose

Middleweight
1. Tristan Coburn

Lightweight
1. Jude Green

Novice
1. Ayberk Ozger

Masters Over 35
1. Shaun Williams

Masters Over 40
1. Andrew Attardo
2. Jeff Ward
3. Chad Sarver
4. Ayberk Ozger

Masters Over 50
1. David Gephart
2. Chris Hill
3. Scott Keaton

Masters Over 60
1. Ken Munro

FIGURE

Class A
1. Kathy Kidder

Class B
1. Gladys Dudley
2. Melissa Dempsey
3. Alyssa Gualtieri

Class C
1. Breann Vanderzyl
2. Lindsey Whitney

Novice
1. Breann Vanderzyl
2. Alyssa Gualtieri
3. Melissa Dempsey
4. Lindsey Whitney

Masters Over 30
1. Kathy Kidder
2. Lindsey Whitney

Masters Over 40
1. June Robins

BIKINI

Class A
1. Misty Evans
2. Tiara Collier
3. Erin Fuller
4. Lely Abraham
5. Sherry Gomez
6. Amanda Tchir

Class B
1. Parker Williams
2. Amanda Mason
3. Lene Stauffer
4. Julie Meunier
5. Madison Ward
6. Tori Silberbusch
7. Jackquline Payton

Class C
1. Jordan D'alessandro
2. Kristine Brochul
3. Gina Caccavale
4. Alyssa Bethel
5. Tyanne Hutchinson
6. Jessica Conyers

Novice
1. Tiara Collier
2. Jordan D'alessandro
3. Parker Williams
4. Lely Abraham
5. Erin Fuller
6. Misty Evans
7. Lene Stauffer
8. Amanda Tchir
9. Sherry Gomez
10. Kristine Brochul
11. Julie Meunier
12. Madison Ward
13. Nicole Montisano-Moone
14. Tori Silberbusch
15. Tina Marie Branch
16. Tyanne Hutchinson
17. Jackquline Payton

Teen
1. Julie Meunier
2. Tori Silberbusch

Masters Over 30
1. Jordan D'alessandro
2. Misty Evans
3. Erin Fuller
4. Kristine Brochul
5. Sherry Gomez
6. Amanda Mason
7. Lene Stauffer
8. Jennifer Wicks
9. Jackquline Payton

Masters Over 40
1. Tina Marie Branch

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Richard Brasil
2. Elias Flores
3. Felix Malave
4. Christopher Quinones

Class B
1. Christopher Gross
2. Andre Ogeerally
3. David Baca
4. Tyler Robinson
5. Shane Murphy
6. Roger Brochul
7. Nathan Peirce
8. Clint Wilson
9. Danny Serrano
10. Keaton Marn
11. Joseph Abraham
12. Tranel Butler

Novice
1. Jean Carlos Pichardo
2. Andre Ogeerally
3. Elias Flores
4. Tyler Robinson
5. David Baca
6. Shane Murphy
7. Keaton Marn
8. Steven Mele
9. Nathan Peirce
10. Christopher Quinones
11. Joseph Abraham
12. Tranel Butler
13. Jacob Coldren

Masters
1. Roger Brochul
2. Felix Malave
3. Clint Wilson
4. Steven Mele

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jude Green

Class B
1. Michael Sheppard
2. Joseph Lazzara

Class C
1. Jeff Ward
2. Dalton Rose
3. Chad Sarver

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Jill Faughn
2. Holly Rogers

masters
1. June Robins
2. Jill Faughn