2016 NPC Supplement Xpress Championships

NPC
Years: 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Rogelio Reyes Arrieta
Super Heavyweight
1. Jorge Abraham Trejo

Heavyweight
1. Rogelio Reyes Arrieta

Light Heavyweight
1. Jose Luis Enriquez
2. Kevin Kim
3. Juan Rivera

Middleweight
1. Ignacio Medina

Novice Heavyweight
1. Ricardo Morales
2. Luis Yanez

Novice Lightweight
1. Irvin Parga

Novice Middleweight
1. Jose Luis Enriquez
2. Misael Cabrera

Teen
1. Zachary Newfrock
2. Joseph Jordan
3. Ruben Clark

Bantamweight
1. Israel Leanos

Masters Over 35
1. John Crowe
2. Luis Yanez

Masters Over 50
1. Juan Rivera

Masters Over 60
1. Enrike Salgado

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Rosario Romero
Class A
1. Elena Morales

Class B
1. Rosario Romero
2. Autumn Tolliver

Novice Class A
1. Elena Morales

Novice Class B
1. Autumn Tolliver

Masters Over 35
1. Rosario Romero

Masters Over 45
1. Elena Morales

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Emily Fox
Class A
1. Jovanna Castillo
2. Alexa Hernandez
3. Melissa Rodriguez
4. Griselda Gualducci
5. Veronica Chacon

Class B
1. Michelle Valadez
2. Alicia Korn
3. Jessica Martinez-Juarez
4. Evelyn Cadena
5. Seiko Wazlavek
6. Ely Montes
7. Evelyn Torres
8. Sofia Reyes
9. Elizabeth Anguiano
10. Stephanie Portillo

Class C
1. Emily Fox
2. Odemaris Lopez
3. jessica arreola
4. Casey Puett
5. Holly Webb
6. Vianey Cervantes
7. Dajah Davis
8. Irene Falk
9. Anna Galbreath

Novice Class A
1. Melissa Rodriguez
2. Karina Chavez
3. Jazmine Ramirez
4. Amy Ramirez
5. Vianney Miramontes

Novice Class B
1. Alicia Korn
2. Sofia Reyes
3. Elizabeth Anguiano
4. Daniela Calderon
5. Ely Montes
7. Stephanie Portillo
8. Nallely Ortiz

Novice Class C
1. Jessica Martinez-Juarez
2. jessica arreola
3. Dajah Davis
4. Vianey Cervantes
5. Holly Webb
6. Evelyn Cadena
7. Irene Falk
8. Evelyn Torres
9. Anna Galbreath
10. April Heiser

Masters Over 35
1. Casey Puett
2. Seiko Wazlavek
3. Rosario Romero
4. Griselda Gualducci
5. Veronica Chacon
6. April Heiser

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Christian Rodriguez
Class A
1. Timothy Fierro
2. Rodrigo Gonzalez
3. Louie Gonzalez
4. Kishma Lewis
5. Francisco Villalobos

Class B
1. Shawn Coleman
2. Andres Lujan
3. Jose Luis Enriquez
4. Zakaria Traore
5. Rondriekas Darby
6. Edwin Rios
7. James Wood
8. Frank Chavez

Class C
1. Christian Rodriguez
2. Christian Harris
3. Neil Isais
4. Nicholas Brown
5. Justin Marvin
6. Robert Gonzales
7. allen Vanderhorst
8. JODY BAKER

Novice Class A
1. Timothy Fierro
2. Louis Gonzalez
3. Kishma Lewis
4. Edwin Rios
5. Zakaria Traore
6. Samuel Myres
7. Chris Cintron
8. Frank Chavez
9. Hugo Cordova
10. Josejuan Ornelas

Novice Class B
1. Christian Harris
2. Nicholas Brown
3. Jose Luis Enriquez
4. Alejandro Olguin
5. Andrew Abascal
6. Chris Abascal
7. George Anthony Rincon
8. Robert Gonzalez
9. Aaron Jiminez
10. Rocky Trejo

Teen
1. Chris Cintron

Masters Over 45
1. Enrike Salgado

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Israel Leanos
Class A
1. Israel Leanos
2. James Gonzalez
3. Joseph Jordan

Class B
1. Zakaria Traore
2. Neil Isais
3. Andres Lujan
4. John Crowe

Class C
1. Marvin Cornejo
2. Julio Parra
3. jamie kedrowicz