2016 NPC Titans Grand Prix

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Wesley Boxley
2. Austen Asbury

Light Heavyweight
1. Austin Karr

Middleweight
1. Armon Behbahany
2. Aaron Chung
3. Timothy Baker

Novice Lightweight
1. Armon Behbahany
2. Aaron Chung
3. Timothy Baker

Masters Over 40
1. Timothy Baker

FIGURE

Class A
1. Rebecca Valbuena
2. Ashley Aul

Class B
1. Alejandra Mora
2. Christina Garcia
3. Rebecca Nelson
4. Sandi Benz
5. Heather Charron

Class C
1. Danielle Treiger
2. Tiffany Darbin
3. Chazz Evans

Class D
1. Stacy Lee
2. Kayla Purcell
3. Andrea Sanchez
4. Maren-Andrea Christiansen

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Christina Garcia
2. Rebecca Valbuena
3. Sochi Reataza
4. Sandi Benz

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Danielle Treiger

Masters Over 40
1. Christina Garcia
2. Rebecca Valbuena
3. Sochi Reataza

BIKINI

Class A
1. Dara Schafer
2. Mary Tran
3. Jana Rose Goss
4. Angelique Taylor
5. Mei Long
6. Susan Hung

Class B
1. Eunice Garcia
2. Maria Gonzales
Tamara Argueta

Class C
1. Karina Ledezma
2. Julie Moreno
3. Anica Stripling
4. Eunice Shin
5. Nicole Saldana
6. Bailey Lisle
7. Christina Santos Estrella
8. Yesenia Bonilla

Class D
1. Hannah Moody
2. Nadia Guadagnini-Altami
3. Patti Raisor
4. Roxanne Figueroa
5. Kimberly Pohoski
6. Valerie Zavala
7. Roxana Artola
8. MJ
9. Svetlana Safir
10. Jessica Amaris

Class E
1. Katherine Alexander
2. Melory Ramirez
3. Krystal Peters
4. Jennifer Cicolani
5. Amanda Spakes
6. Katherine Crumb

Class F
1. Angelica Motley
2. Evina Del Pizzo
3. Allishia Knotts

Novice Class A
1. Dara Schafer
2. Mary Tran
3. Jana Rose Goss
4. Angelique Taylor
5. Mei Long
6. Jessica Younger
7. Onna Whiteman
8. Jocelyn Martinez
9. Susan Hung
10. Michelle Barrientos
10. Serena Landry

Novice Class B
1. Karina Ledezma
2. Julie Moreno
3. Brandi Marie Sturdivant
4. Eunice Shin
5. Nicole Saldana
6. Michele Castro
7. Christina Santos Estrella
8. Emily Mccormick
9. Yesenia Bonilla
10. Berlin Armenta

Novice Class C
1. Hannah Moody
2. Nadia Guadagnini-Altami
3. Roxanne Figueroa
4. Kimberly Pohoski
5. Svetlana Safir
6. Jessica Amaris
7. Kristin Senescu
8. Katherine Crumb
Valerie Zavala

Novice Class D
1. Angelica Motley
2. Amanda Spakes
3. Moriah Shipp
4. Yolanda Holder

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Anica Stripling
2. Eunice Shin
3. Michele Castro
4. Christina Santos Estrella
5. Tamara Argueta
6. Stephanie Clark-Poveda
7. Onna Whiteman

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Patti Raisor
2. Deanna Lyle
3. Roxanne Figueroa
4. Ryan Rae
5. Kristin Senescu

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Krystal Peters
2. Jennifer Cicolani

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Anica Stripling
2. Stephanie Clark-Poveda
3. Onna Whiteman
4. Erin Wolper
5. Roni Burd
6. Denise Koban
7. Jennifer Pohl

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Krystal Peters
2. Patti Raisor
3. Deanna Lyle
4. Yolanda Holder
5. Ryan Rae
6. Julie Scott

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Peter Ly
2. Matt Graves
3. Tyler Tosti
4. Richard Laureano
5. Gabriel Perez
6. Ronald Vestal
7. Christian Galvan
8. Luck Navongsak

Class B
1. Alfrank Elemento
2. Virome Villajin
3. Austin Camerino
4. Daniel Figueroa
5. Alonso Ortiz

Class C
1. Alvaro Bravo
2. Marcus Jenkins
3. Lee Nguyen
4. Tyler Hill
5. Mehdi Snoussi
6. John Pak
7. Jesus Felix
8. Nick Toros

Class D
1. Thomas Bakke
2. Alberto Montoya
3. Frank Keil
4. Julio Nunez
5. Carlos Meza
6. Rio Gallegos
7. Michael Kaelberer

Class E
1. Jeffrey Shimkus

Class F
1. Jason Hill
2. Nicholas Borelli
3. Joshua Pladers
4. Christopher Rubio
5. Andrew Rosine

Novice Class A
1. Peter Ly
2. Tyler Tosti
3. Gabriel Perez
4. Peter Paku
5. Ronald Vestal
6. Christian Galvan
7. Luck Navongsak
8. Oscar Gamboa
9. Juan Caceres

Novice Class B
1. Alfrank Elemento
2. Virome Villajin
3. Austin Camerino
4. Nathan Ballow
5. Carlos Meza
6. Daniel Figueroa
7. Rio Gallegos
8. Alex Nomura
9. Yuri Harrell
10. Jeremy Aryee
11. Peter Fabela
12. Nick Toros

Novice Class C
1. Jeffrey Shimkus
2. Rolando Amorim
3. Joshua Pladers
4. Michael Kaelberer

Teen
1. Nathan Ballow
2. Aidan Burke

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Oscar Gamboa

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Jason Hill
2. William Robertson
3. Garrhett Melendrez

Masters Over 40
1. Oscar Gamboa
2. Rolando Amorim
3. Luis Alvarado
4. William Robertson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. Christopher Clay
2. Kaden Nguyen
3. Dominic Kennedy
4. Myles Madison
5. Alonso Ortiz
6. Gabe Jimenez
7. Najee Sneed

Class C
1. Charles Liedl
2. Rolando Amorim
3. Alberto Montoya

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Julia Avitt