2016 NPC Tri-State Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Billy Ford
Heavyweight
1. Billy Ford
2. Raleigh Gallington
3. Kyle Wilkes
4. Brian Frye
5. Siarhei Patsynka
6. Anthony Versandi
7. Anthony Viglietta
8. Steve Adzima

Light Heavyweight
1. Ivan Cabrera
2. Nick Mickley
3. Brendan Bradley
4. Matt Wentworth

Middleweight
1. Shuqing Lin
2. Ike Krocos
3. Chris Quindlen
4. Jonathan Canastuj

Junior
1. Brendan Bradley
2. Chris Quindlen

Lightweight
1. Bill DeVece
2. Olger Urena

Novice Heavyweight
1. Kyle Wilkes
2. Vern Aversa
3. Anthony Viglietta

Novice Lightweight
1. Brendan Bradley
2. Olger Urena

Masters Over 35
1. Brian Frye
2. Anthony Viglietta

Masters Over 40
1. Shuqing Lin
2. Ike Krocos
3. Siarhei Patsynka
4. Shawn Morris
5. Anthony Viglietta
6. Steve Adzima

Masters Over 50
1. Anthony Viglietta

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Brittany Reilly
Class A
1. Brittany Reilly
2. Ambar Medina
3. Alison Phillips
4. Lana Imbesi
5. Samantha Egekwu
6. Danielle Sigwart
7. Gina McGowan

Class B
1. Michele Zandman
2. Melissa Gaud
3. Nicole Polachek
4. Mariam Garcia

Junior
1. Danielle Sigwart
2. Erika Gaetano

Novice
1. Alison Phillips
2. Lana Imbesi
3. Melissa Gaud
4. Danielle Sigwart
5. Nicole Polachek
6. Hilary Vaswani
7. Erika Gaetano

Masters Over 35
1. Gina McGowan
2. Hilary Vaswani

Masters Over 40
1. Lana Imbesi
2. Gina McGowan

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Sabah Syed
Class A
1. Sabah Syed
2. Jazmine Bystrzycki
3. Samantha Paparo
4. Marie Augustine
5. Sarah Berlingo
6. Anita Iezza
7. Yomaira Krocos
8. Jiyu Lim
9. Jennifer Puchon

Class B
1. Kelly Easby-Smith
2. Ariella Grinberg
3. Victoria Villalba
4. Daiva Labutyte
5. Christa Mcgrath
6. Donna DeVito

Junior
1. Jiyu Lim

Novice Class A
1. Jazmine Bystrzycki
2. Samantha Paparo
3. Marie Augustine
4. Sarah Berlingo
5. Anita Iezza

Novice Class B
1. Kelly Easby-Smith
2. Ariella Grinberg
3. Victoria Villalba
4. Christa Mcgrath
5. Donna DeVito

Masters Over 35
1. Yomaira Krocos
2. Jennifer Puchon
3. Daiva Labutyte

Masters Over 40
1. Donna DeVito

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Albert Mchugh
Class A
1. Ronne Cuartocruz
2. Vladimir Cartev
3. Orlando Rota
4. malcolm jackson
5. Godfred Anyang
6. Dylan Edwards
7. malith wijeratne
8. John Molocznik

Class B
1. Albert Mchugh
2. Deven Baker
3. Jesus Juliano
4. Jay Peters
5. Delroy Parham
6. Milan Rysa
7. Matt Defaria
8. Bryan Faller

Junior
1. Albert Mchugh
2. Kyle Long
3. Kyrillos Rizk

Novice
1. Vladimir Cartev
2. Emeil Comelei
3. malcolm jackson
4. Orlando Rota
5. malith wijeratne
6. Gabriel Smith
7. John Molocznik
8. Bryan Faller
9. Kyrillos Rizk
10. Elvis Lewis
11. John Laws

Masters Over 35
1. Milan Rysa

Masters Over 40
1. Emeil Comelei
2. John Laws

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Marino Penalta
Class A
1. Marino Penalta
2. Ted Okosi
3. Brian Burton
4. Michael Hughes-Lewis
5. Felix Cintron
6. Chris Quindlen

Class B
1. Brian Frye
2. Kevin Hessam
3. Jason Turi

Masters Over 35
1. Brian Burton