2016 NPC West Coast

NPC
Years: 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Christopher Robinson
2. Alex Andriano
3. Orlando Daniel

Heavyweight
1. David Bourlet
2. Daniel Faiella
3. Aaron Cruz

Light Heavyweight
1. Santiago Almazan
2. Robert Willey
3. Travis Ely
4. George Thibault
5. Bud Clark
6. Umkit Patel
7. Austin Renken
8. Christian Casillas
9. Christopher Gallen
10. Jonathan Calderon

Middleweight
1. Toto Djong
2. Carlos Carrillo
3. Anu Mcknight
4. J.R. Dahm
5. Eric Jarvina
6. Barrett Haddow
7. Loren Dyck
8. Niguy Marshall
9. Danny Zamora
10. Marc Ramsey
11. JP Lopez
12. Raul Melendez

Lightweight
1. Robert Gomez

Novice Heavyweight
1. Daniel Faiella
2. Logan Manus
3. Christopher Herrera
4. Alex Andriano
5. Scotty Shellman
6. Jaime Reyes
7. Steven Moshi

Novice Lightweight
1. Barrett Haddow

Novice Middleweight
1. J.R. Dahm
2. Austin Renken
3. JP Lopez

Teen
1. Matthew Ullerick
2. Max Walter

Masters Over 40
1. Eric Jarvina
2. Craig Tinnelle
3. Loren Dyck
4. Scotty Shellman
5. Niguy Marshall
6. Steven Moshi

Masters Over 50
1. Daniel Masip
2. Loren Dyck
3. Christopher Gallen

Masters Over 60
1. Robert Remillard

FIGURE

Class A
1. Rachelle Merrihew
2. Norma Cortez
3. Sonia Halim
4. Tonya Vizcaino
5. Anna Marie Castillo

Class B
1. Sheena Epps
2. Jackie Baker-Arriaga
3. Rachel Sibucao
4. Heather Charron
5. Tammy Uterhardt

Class C
1. Andrea Morris
2. Eleftheria Ballas
3. Alicia Johnson
4. Jennifer Henry
5. raemie wood
6. Melanie Trimble
7. Marlene Bardonnex
8. Sarah Thomas

Class D
1. Buddy Monk
2. Deborah Donnelly
3. Marsella Reyes
4. Carla Hardin
5. Amy Kenny

Masters Over 35
1. Stella Medina
2. Buddy Monk
3. Melanie Trimble
4. Deborah Donnelly
5. Norma Cortez
6. Denise Marvell-Dunham
7. Marlene Bardonnex
8. Sonia Halim
9. Victoria Stathis
10. Corie Bates

Masters Over 45
1. Stella Medina
2. Deborah Donnelly
3. Rachelle Merrihew
4. raemie wood
5. Denise Marvell-Dunham
6. Gale Hutton
7. Victoria Stathis
8. Carla Hardin
9. Valentina Byrum
10. Anna Marie Castillo
11. Amy Kenny
12. Tammy Uterhardt

BIKINI

Class A
1. Armine Semirdjian
2. Christa Caccese
3. Arlene Silvera
4. Angie Lopez
5. Leslie Gonzalez
6. Lupe Martinez

Class B
1. Mignon Williams
2. Rebekah Harasick
3. Tiffany Francisco
4. Allana Galli
5. Javielynn Cooper
6. Shammara Abdul-Khaaliq
7. Tiffany Cabrera
8. Andrea Villanueva
9. Diana Le
10. Amanda Lowe
11. Azi Farsoudi
12. Mariand Betancourt

Class C
1. Anna Daltro
2. Melanie Smith
3. Anna Pagtakhan
4. Arlette Kelley
5. Carla Dahm
6. Luciana Del Mar
7. Machelle Young
8. Ashley Kopaskie
9. Jennifer Joyner
10. Christine Lewis
11. Brittany Brown
12. Shina Aslani
13. Shar Savage
14. Anna DeLa Torre
15. Monique Rodriguez
16. Courtney Gaines
16. Denise Tyo
16. Michelle Vargas

Class D
1. Nancy Lopez
2. Elizabeth Chavez
3. Michelle Huseman
4. Selena Mrkonja
5. Allison Stewart
6. Denise Marin
7. Pavli Kapralova
8. Sue Prommi
9. Lizette Ponce
10. Evelyn Hatch
11. Jennifer Pham
12. Megan Herring
13. Nicole Lang
14. Jackie Staley
15. Shelby Fiorino
16. Gabriela Castillo
16. Kathryn Cox

Class E
1. Cybil Lyn Schneider
2. Ashley Wilson
3. Erika Polanco
4. Breanna Wilson
5. Tatiana Mone
6. Tina Breshears
7. Diana Baza
8. Rosalyn Costello
9. Lisa Lindhorst
10. Danielle Renee
11. Claytonia Spriggs

Class F
1. Mikaela Ambrosini
2. Gianna Bainer
3. Stacie Gallegos
4. Breanne Hardgrave
5. Brittany Taylor
6. Chelsea Uyeno
7. Wendy Millett
8. Brittany Fontenot
9. Courtney Tailor
10. Nicole Lane
11. Nicole Dobrzynski
12. Priscilla Contreras
13. Tricia Eppelheimer
14. Sarah Williams

Novice Class A
1. Anna Pagtakhan
2. Carla Dahm
3. Machelle Young
4. Tiffany Francisco
5. Ashley Kopaskie
6. Christa Caccese
7. Tiffany Cabrera
8. Kira Saavedra
9. Diana Le
10. Sophia Veyna
11. Elizabeth Viruett
12. Jennifer Joyner
13. Anna DeLa Torre
14. Devyn Waldron
15. Amanda Lowe
16. Ashlee Johnson
16. Courtney Gaines
16. Denise Tyo
16. Eloisa Fierro
16. Monique Rodriguez
16. Shelly Lujan

Novice Class B
1. Selena Mrkonja
2. Allison Stewart
3. Denise Marin
4. Pavli Kapralova
5. Megan Herring
6. Emily Chang
7. Kathryn Cox
8. Nicole Ruoff
9. Shelby Fiorino

Novice Class C
1. Gianna Bainer
2. Erika Polanco
3. Lisa Lindhorst
4. Wendy Millett
5. Danielle Renee
6. Courtney Tailor

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Vanessa Pierson
2. Shammara Abdul-Khaaliq
3. Arlene Silvera
4. Jennifer DeStefano
5. Sharon Higa
6. Denise Tyo
7. Cristi Ramos
8. Cynthia Henry
9. Shelly Lujan
10. Azi Farsoudi
11. Courtney Gaines
12. Karen Sampson

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Michelle Huseman
2. Sue Prommi
3. Lisa Hunt-Vasquez
4. Shelly Nichols
5. Nicole Ruoff
6. Shelby Fiorino
7. China Abdullah

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Cybil Lyn Schneider
2. Tina Breshears
3. Julie Morton
4. Breanne Hardgrave
5. Lorena Ruiz
6. Tricia Eppelheimer

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Brent Soliz
2. Daniel Mendoza
3. Markee Lyons
4. Cory Porter
5. Kirkland Huynh
6. Travis Inglis
7. Raymund Rebagay
8. Steve Smith

Class B
1. Joseph Emerson
2. Johnathan Anderson
3. Mychal Rede
4. Andrew Hoang
5. Philip Suarez

Class C
1. Jason Hazzard
2. David Chavez
3. Joseph Khalil
4. Wisdom Komori
5. Jonathan Rosario
6. Cameron Valadez
7. Oscar Miller

Class D
1. Jonathan Ruiz
2. David Fisher
3. Anthony Otto
4. Joe Cavin
5. Ben Millett
6. Kevin Diec
7. Edgar Servin

Class E
1. Rico Lockett
2. Nicholas Buckles
3. Daryl Mills
4. Hector Huerta

Class F
1. Daniel Faiella
2. Greg Kohler
3. Rick Ackerson
4. Marc Ward

Teen
1. Matthew Ullerick
2. Joseph Khalil

Masters Over 35
1. David Chavez
2. Randy Ledesma
3. Philip Suarez
4. Steve Alkana

Masters Over 45
1. Markee Lyons
2. Mark Loshelder
3. Rick Ackerson
4. Eddie Wright
5. Steve Alkana
6. Oscar Miller
7. Robert Torres

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. J.R. Dahm
2. Kirkland Huynh
3. Jose Zavala
4. Nino Gonzalez
Joshua Egli

Class B
1. Joseph Emerson
2. Les Jennings
3. Keith Gonzales
4. Josh Luna
5. JP Lopez

Class C
1. Kent Russell
2. Wesley Shaw
3. Casey Wilson
4. Thomas Houck
5. Jaime Reyes

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Melissa Totten
2. Yolanda Lozano
3. Diana Anderson
4. Jackie Baker-Arriaga
5. Elizabeth Ordonez
6. angie divine

Class B
1. Robyn Blake