2016 NPC XCalibur Cup

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Guest Poser
Steve Kuclo

Super Heavyweight
1. Tyler Herz
2. Bradley Kelley

Heavyweight
1. Tyler Herz
2. Nathaniel Tote
3. Bradley Kelley
4. Chris Morris
5. John Orpin
6. John Clark
7. Jason Cooper
8. Christian Fattore
9. Nathaniel Tote
10. John Orpin
11. Chris Morris
12. John Clark
13. Jason Cooper

Light Heavyweight
1. Christopher Niemczyk
2. Jeff Cheatham
3. Tyler Wilk
4. Carlos Lopes
5. Joseph Able
6. Shawn Fejes
7. Nicholas Triola

Middleweight
1. Matt Martins
2. Colin Breene
3. Benjamin Smulyan

Lightweight
1. Bill Bankert
2. Carmelo Flores

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Joseph Able
2. John Gelsebach
3. Nicholas Triola
4. Patrick Fain

Novice Lightweight
1. Bill Bankert
2. Brandon Greene
3. Carmelo Flores

Novice Middleweight
1. Matt Martins
2. Colin Breene
3. Benjamin Smulyan

Teen
1. Sean Robitzer
2. Patrick Fain
3. Hunter Schmeckpeper

Bantamweight
1. Brandon Greene
2. Hunter Schmeckpeper

Masters Over 35
1. Christopher Niemczyk
2. Carlos Lopes
3. John Gelsebach
4. Chris Morris
5. John Orpin
6. Jason Cooper
7. Frank Sorrentino

Masters Over 45
1. Sandy Sanchez
2. Carlos Lopes
3. John Gelsebach
4. George Burritt
5. Frank Sorrentino

FIGURE

Class A
1. Allegra Labar
2. Jennifer Scheffer
3. Enjoli Segneri
4. Tamara Washington
5. Lilian Morales
6. Erica Alman
7. Amy Shuttlesworth

Class B
1. Andi James

Class C
1. Rori Ross
2. Rachel Nelson
3. Jaclyn Denoncour

Novice
1. Liz Miljenovic
2. Rachel Nelson
3. Lilian Morales
4. Jaclyn Denoncour
5. Erica Alman
6. Amy Shuttlesworth

True Novice
1. Jennifer Scheffer
2. JoAnn Larsen
3. Liz Miljenovic
4. Rachel Nelson
5. Erica Alman
6. Amy Shuttlesworth

Masters Over 35
1. Jennifer Scheffer
2. Lilian Morales

Masters Over 40
1. Jennifer Scheffer
2. JoAnn Larsen
3. Amy Shuttlesworth

Masters Over 50
1. Helen Knotts

BIKINI

Class A
1. Jessica Dolias
2. Valerie Spinelli
3. Amanda Werner
4. Carmen Milian
5. Rachel Spanos
6. Nicole Gasbarre
7. Kait Weingartner
8. Kaitlyn O'Connor
9. Megan Long
10. Jennifer Puchon
11. Karina Nunez
12. Christina Hargrove
13. Brittney Angelos
14. Rita Lavoie
15. Jessica Harvey

Class B
1. Nicole Gougoumis
2. Ashley Hooman
3. Beth Harris
4. Elizabeth Low
5. Kerri Bellantone
6. Deidre Elerath
7. Corie Firmi
8. Candace Bordner
9. Trish Hoy

Class C
1. Brittney Luke
2. Kori Hassler
3. Melissa Rollo
4. Jennifer Aresco
5. Ali Mazefsky
6. Nikki Politi
7. Victoria McKernan
8. Christina Ledo
9. Jennifer Karkovice
10. Ally Alessi
11. Danielle Sampsell

Novice Class A
1. Valerie Spinelli
2. Rachel Spanos
3. Alison O'Donnell
4. Carmen Milian
5. Nicole Gasbarre
6. Megan Long
7. Megan Gelsebach
8. Devon Mazzanti
9. Jennifer Puchon
10. Kaitlyn O'Connor
11. Jessica Harvey
12. Karina Nunez
13. Brittney Angelos
14. Candace Bordner
15. Rita Lavoie
16. Kerri Bellantone
16. Trish Hoy

Novice Class B
1. Kori Hassler
2. Jennifer Aresco
3. Brittney Lake
4. Melissa Rollo
5. Nikki Politi
6. Ali Mazefsky
7. Beth Harris
8. Victoria McKernan
9. Jennifer Karkovice
10. Ashley Shaw
11. Ally Alessi
12. Shadi Shakibal
13. Danielle Sampsell

True Novice Class A
1. Alison O'Donnell
2. Devon Mazzanti
3. Veronica Niland
4. Staci Mandelberg
5. Rita Lavoie

True Novice Class B
1. Ahsley Hooman
2. Nikki Politi
3. Brittney Luke
4. Ashley Shaw
5. Jennifer Karkovice
6. Connie McNeil
7. Michele Lodge
8. Alicia Hare

Masters Over 35
1. Nicole Gougoumis
2. Natalie Stupka
3. Jennifer Puchon
4. Deidre Elerath
5. Lisa Peterlin
6. Shadi Shakibal
7. Alicia S Hare

Masters Over 40
1. Megan Gelsebach
2. Staci Mandelberg
3. Lisa Peterlin
4. Connie McNeil
5. Michele Lodge

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Anthony Ngo
2. Logan Zalinsky
3. Brandon Feese

Class B
1. Christopher White
2. David Qawasmy
3. Matthew Florio
4. Warren Ostin
5. Christopher Corsale
6. John Noel
7. John Adams

Class C
1. Raffi Khorozian
2. Cesar Hernandez
3. John Adams
4. Tim Pittarese
5. Paulie Benvenuto
6. Kaan Williams
7. Chad Soileau
8. Graham Lichtner
9. Robert Jones
10. Mark England
11. Douglas Larcomb
12. Robert Noonan
13. Hayden Ali
14. Patrick Marzi

Novice Class A
1. David Qawasmy
2. Lionell Matthews
3. Salman Rafat
4. Brandon Feese

Novice Class B
1. Tim Pittarese
2. Matthew Florio
3. Robert Jones
4. Robert Noonan

True Novice
1. Eduardo Hernandez
2. Salman Rafat
3. Gevo Balabanyan
4. Mike Burritt
5. Hayden Ali
6. Patrick Marzi

Masters Over 35
1. John Adams
2. Christopher Corsale
3. Hernando Alvarado

Masters Over 40
1. Hernando Alvarado
2. Douglas Larcomb

Masters Over 50
1. Douglas Larcomb

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE



1. Christopher Niemczyk
2. John DiMartino
3. Matt Martins
4. Kevin Markam
5. Tyler Handley
6. Chad Soileau
7. Dustin Mahaffey

Masters
1. Christopher Niemczyk

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Debra Barra
2. Stacy DeFalco
3. Marie Ramos

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Janessa Hutt
2. Kristen Nosal
3. Debra Barra
4. Stacy DeFalco
5. Marie Ramos
6. Abbey Fink