2017 NPC All South Championships

NPC
Years: 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Daniel McDonald
Super Heavyweight
1. Brad May

Heavyweight
1. Daniel McDonald
2. Brian Garrison
3. Tyler Garceau
4. Demario Forest
5. DeMarre Hampton
6. Geremy Satcher
7. Brett Fernandez

Light Heavyweight
1. Gary Hughes
2. Ivan Torres
3. Donald Bailey

Middleweight
1. Eliezer Ry
2. Baxter Greene
3. Lynard Dicks
4. Brandon Gray
5. Chris London
6. Randy Freed

Lightweight
1. Sammy Speaks

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Daniel McDonald
2. Brian Garrison
3. Brett Fernandez

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Baxter Greene
2. Sammy Speaks
3. Randy Freed
4. Ken Shumate

Masters Over 50
1. Gary Hughes
2. Baxter Greene
3. Robert Hopper
4. Lewis Benevento
5. Donald Bailey
6. Mike Hill
7. Ken Shumate

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Jennifer Cade
Class A
1. Jennifer Cade
2. Samantha Feenburg
3. Jennifer Hill
4. Alyssa Muoio
5. Tammy Lirot
6. Paula Martinelli
7. Nancy Jordan

Class B
1. Sophie Maguire
2. Julie Webb
3. Ashlee Malcolm
4. Brooke Dickerson
5. Sharon Perriella
6. Anna Frazier
7. Morgan Miller

Class C
1. Angel Clarke
2. Jessica London
3. Laura Medlin
4. Cheryl Mears
5. Melanie Douglas
6. Kim Sadler
7. Stephanie Davis

Masters Over 30 Class A
1. Jennifer Cade
2. Samantha Feenburg
3. Linda Denien

Masters Over 30 Class B
1. Julie Webb
2. Ashlee Malcolm
3. Anna Frazier

Masters Over 30 Class C
1. Jessica London
2. Laura Medlin
3. Cheryl Mears
4. Melanie Douglas

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Jennifer Hill
2. Paula Martinelli
3. Tracey Hensley
4. Nancy Jordan
5. Tammy Lirot
6. Linda Denien

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Sharon Perriella
2. Cheryl Mears
3. Kim Sadler

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Lisa Marie Burns
Class A
1. Cristina Estevez
2. Valencia Suprice
3. Yesenia Silva
4. Megan Hamilton
5. Casey Hill
6. Christal Chruchill
7. Luky Sherman
8. Samantha Feenburg
9. Stephanie Dunkel Bishop
10. Kriston Bui
11. Mirella Stanfill
12. Brandie McInerney
13. Caterina Corigliano
14. Cassie Angelidis
15. Kayla Blackwell

Class B
1. Ashlie Cowart
2. Jasmine Hensley
3. Melissa Roinine
4. Sara Wu
5. Katelyn Bush
6. Tatyana Heck
7. Nery Capote
8. Gisele Papadakis
9. Susan Charles
10. Leah Richardson
11. Lacy Bodiford

Class C
1. Lisa Marie Burns
2. Sara Blaylock
3. Brittany Loflin
4. Kayla Spencer
5. Samantha Resmondo
6. Melanie Blackburn
7. Pamela Long
8. Kyla Dinatali
9. Hayley Arnold
10. Megan Johnson
11. Sara Smith
12. Charmaine Plunkett

Class D
1. Erika Monique Venazio
2. Angela Coppola
3. Ruth Almonor
4. Jamie Fagans
5. Torrey Thille
6. Cortney Roberts
7. Paulette Kennebrew
8. Natalie Lynn
9. Halie Fairo

Masters Class A
1. Ashlie Cowart
2. Cristina Estevez
3. Jennifer Clark
4. Melissa Roinine
5. Christal Chruchill
6. Samantha Feenburg
7. Luky Sherman
8. Mirella Stanfill
9. Brandie McInerney
10. Tatyana Tuck
11. Susan Charles
12. Gisele Papadakis
13. Xandrea Pierce
14. Lacy Bodiford

Masters Class B
1. Melanie Blackburn
2. Pamela Long
3. Jamie Fagans
4. Paulette Kennebrew
5. Cortney Roberts
6. Kyla Dinatali
7. Skylar Cashion
8. Leslee Clark
9. Natalie Lynn
10. Crystal Arland

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Dennis Williams
Class A
1. Patrick Nezolosky
2. Matthew Martinez
3. Ricardo Peruchi
4. Miguel Cabiya

Class B
1. Alonso Barraza
2. Francisco Lovato
3. Lorenzo Valvo
4. Alan Corley
5. Desario Smith
6. Reid Demyan
7. Gabriel Arcadio

Class C
1. George Louis-Jean
2. Sam Rhone
3. Cody Painter
4. Waleed Kool
5. Clayton Lyndsey
6. Rob D'Andrea
7. Zachary Dunphy
8. Del Schlangen
9. Cedric Green
10. Juan Gonzalez

Class D
1. Dennis Williams
2. Jonathan Bryant
3. Zaeem Siddiqui
4. Terry Smith
5. Issac Spragg
6. Pete Kotz
7. Mitchell Tubbs
8. Alex Kubik
9. Maurice Murphy
10. Bryan Carmona
11. Elliot Holtom
12. Emmanuel Ossai

Masters Class A
1. Alonso Barraza
2. Alan Corley
3. Rick Kushner

Masters Class B
1. Clayton Lyndsey
2. Pete Kotz
3. Maurice Murphy
4. Rob D'Andrea
5. Robert Turney

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Dennis Williams
Class A
1. Sammy Speaks
2. Steve Laurito

Class B
1. George Louis-Jean
2. Hayden Mosley
3. Lynard Dicks
4. Juan Gonzalez
5. Oscar Lewis

Class C
1. Dennis Williams
2. Tyler Garceau
3. Alex Ildefonso
4. Kiran Shrestha
5. Chris Widdick
6. Spencer Rausch
7. Ivan Torres
8. Eli Ortiz
9. Sonny Abernathy
10. Justin Goff
11. Mark Scott

Masters
1. Sammy Speaks
2. Robert Hopper
3. Ken Shumate

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Alyssa Muoio
2. Jill Faughn