2017 NPC Ancient City Classic

NPC
Years: 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jack Stosh
Heavyweight
1. Jack Stosh
2. Steve Pfiester
3. Jason Paulo
4. Jonah Snipes

Middleweight
1. Randolph Naranjo

Lightweight
1. Sammy Speaks

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Randolph Naranjo
2. Steve Pfiester
3. Ken Shumate

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Sammy Speaks

Masters Over 50
1. Ray Clark
2. Ken Shumate

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Britt Sabbage
Class B
1. Britt Sabbage
2. Roseanne Cotto

Class D
1. Laura Medlin
2. Christina McKenny

Novice
1. Britt Sabbage
2. Christina McKenny
3. Ashley Kendrick-Owens

Masters Over 30
1. Britt Sabbage
2. Laura Medlin

Masters Over 40
1. Roseanne Cotto
2. Christina McKenny

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Brianna Wright
Class A
1. Andiea Pinto
2. Lambert Lane
3. Rhonda Rivera

Class B
1. Brianna Wright
2. Melissa Mier
3. Melissa Brooks
4. Yanira Quiles
5. Karen Puchalski

Class C
1. Jessica Prentiss
2. Anna Kegelmeyer
3. Courtney Klugger
4. Kayla Abernathy
5. Emily Mitchell

Class D
1. Angela Canaday

Novice
1. Brianna Wright
2. Melissa Mier
3. Anna Kegelmeyer
4. Courtney Klugger
5. Yanira Quiles
6. Ileana Grasso
7. Rhonda Rivera
8. Karen Puchalski
9. Mackenzie VanDenover-Chavez

Masters Over 30 Class A
1. Ileana Grasso
2. Sandra Ellis Phillips

Masters Over 30 Class B
1. Angela Canaday
2. Jessica Prentiss
3. Courtney Klugger
4. Emily Mitchell

Masters Over 40
1. Rhonda Rivera
2. Maggie Hearon

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Lionel Ray
Class A
1. Randy Snipes
2. Brandon Smith
3. Gregory Stinson

Class B
1. Lionel Ray
2. Justin Carlton
3. Alexander Esmail
4. TJ Saylor
5. Blake Williams
6. Todd Booth
7. Anthony Dunahugh

Novice
1. TJ Saylor
2. Gregory Stinson
3. Greg Cudney

Masters
1. Randy Snipes
2. Todd Booth

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE



1. TJ Saylor
2. Steve Pfiester
3. David Boyle
4. Blake Williams
5. James Boyle
6. Mark Scott

Novice
1. TJ Saylor
2. Melvin Rodriguez

Masters
1. Steve Pfiester
2. James Boyle
3. Ray Clark
4. Ken Shumate

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Britt Sabbage
2. Nicole Hagstrom