2017 NPC Baltimore Gladiator Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Michael Massino
Men's Overall Comparisons
Armed Forces
1. Matthew Donahue

Heavyweight
1. Michael Massino

Light Heavyweight
1. Gino Snyder
2. Christopher Williams

Middleweight
1. Carlton Cunningham
2. Taylor Fitzsimmons
3. Joe Randazzo
4. Theodore King

Welterweight
1. Jacob Pletzer

Lightweight
1. Matthew Donahue

Novice Lightweight
1. Matthew Donahue

Teen
1. Brandon Murrmann

True Novice
1. Matthew Donahue
2. Taylor Fitzsimmons
3. Steven Wells
4. Brandon Murrmann

Bantamweight
1. Antonio Jones

Masters Over 35
1. Gino Snyder

Masters Over 50
1. Gino Snyder
2. Steven Wells
3. Keith Johnson
4. Antonio Jones
5. James Patrick Jones
6. Antonio Jones

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Jenna Rodriguez
Figure Overall Comparisons

Armed Forces
1. Jenna Rodriguez
2. Jennifer Silvers
3. Stacie Hess
4. Amy Gwinn
5. Charlotta Hornig
6. Latoya Keith

Class A
1. Jenna Rodriguez
2. Ashley Sauers
3. Tiffanie Smith
4. Brandi Jones

Class B
1. Danielle Garcia
2. Kristin Torkelsen
3. Sandra Lentz
4. Charlotta Hornig
5. Jennifer Silvers
6. Nicole Beckford
7. Stacy Garrity
8. Lynnea Roberts
9. Aneda Sandoval
10. Dannielle VonDerLinden

Class C
1. Lisa Bell
2. Heather Colon

Class D
1. Kimberly Jackimowicz
2. Melissa Lopez
3. Amy Gwinn
4. Amanda Locklear

Novice
1. Kimberly Jackimowicz
2. Melissa Lopez
3. Aneda Sandoval

Teen
1. Heather Calvin

True Novice
1. Jenna Rodriguez
2. Kimberly Jackimowicz
3. Ashley Sauers
4. Sandra Lentz
5. Latoya Keith
6. Stacy Garrity
7. Jaya Pothen
8. Brandi Jones

Masters Over 35
1. Lisa Bell
2. Kristin Torkelsen
3. Amanda Locklear
4. Brandi Jones

Masters Over 40
1. Amy Gwinn
2. Charlotta Hornig
3. Sandra Lentz
4. Nicole Beckford
5. Winie Carter
6. Lynnea Roberts
7. Sandra Martel
8. Dannielle VonDerLinden
9. Gayle Garcia

Masters Over 50
1. Sandra Martel
2. Gayle Garcia

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Olesya Volkov


Bikini Overall Comparisons

Armed Forces
1. Stacie Hess
2. Jessica Bloom
3. Janine Badic
4. Carletta McKinney
5. Sara Rowe
6. Corey Berrien
7. Latoya Keith
8. Patricia Brown
9. Latoya Osby
10. Shannon Murphy
11. Lisa Bodenburg

Class A
1. Chelsea Wageley
2. Carling Cochran
3. Tiffanie Smith
4. Stephanie Watson
5. Carletta McKinney
6. YuNing Huang
7. Dhitivorada Rangubtuk
8. Latoya Osby
9. Ashley Muhleman

Class B
1. Bishop Green
2. Alesia Lewis
3. Jennifer Cornish
4. Lenny Quroga
5. Stephanie Antonio
6. Leila Adams

Class C
1. Olesya Volkov
2. Tiffany Longo
3. Ashley Hartman
4. Alejandra Vaca
5. Eliana Torres
6. Dawn Halle
7. Casey Ries
8. Shannon Taylor
9. Melissa Christie
10. Nicki Fauver

Class D
1. Kateryna Vasinkina
2. Lesley Billups
3. Stacie Hess
4. Brittany Epps
5. Basia Amini
6. Meghan Blackburn
7. Jessica Bloom
8. Alainna Ramlochan
9. Stephanie Weeden
10. Regina Perez
11. Takeisha Wiggins
12. Ashley Parker
13. Jessica Rosen
14. Heather Colon

Class E
1. Laurel Ryder
2. Janna Quintero
3. Brittany Rimer
4. Camillie O
5. Sarah Mongold
6. Bonnie Teng
7. Corey Berrien
8. Danielle Lyons
9. Samantha Parker
10. Alizandra Buell

Class F
1. April King
2. Jessica Schmitt
3. Michelle Ehlinger
4. Alice Roberts
5. Janine Badic
6. Sara Rowe
7. Lisa Pulley
8. Shannon Murphy
9. Lisa Bodenburg
10. Natasha Creamer

Collegiate
1. Leila Adams
2. Jessica Rosen

First Responder
1. Jessica Bloom

Novice Class A
1. Carling Cochran
2. Alesia Lewis
3. Ashley Hartman
4. Dhitivorada Rangubtuk
5. YuNing Huang
6. Eliana Torres
7. Latoya Osby
8. Ashley Muhleman
9. Shannon Taylor
10. Nicki Fauver
11. Anny Garcia

Novice Class B
1. Jessica Schmitt
2. Lesley Billups
3. Brittany Epps
4. Camillie O
5. Laurel Ryder
6. Basia Amini
7. Meghan Blackburn
8. Jessica Bloom
9. Stephanie Weeden
10. Lenny Quroga
11. Michelle Ehlinger
12. Kathleen Elgin
13. Bonnie Teng
14. Alainna Ramlochan
15. Christina Patrick
16. Ashley Parker
16. Heather Colon
16. Lisa Pulley
16. Samantha Parker

True Novice
1. Sarah Mongold
2. Brittany Epps
3. Jessica Schmitt
4. Stephanie Weeden
5. Basia Amini
6. Ashley Hartman
7. Janine Badic
8. Genene Barrett
9. Alainna Ramlochan
10. Dhitivorada Rangubtuk
11. Jessica Bloom
12. Laurel Ryder
13. Brittany Rimer
14. Nicki Fauver
15. Stephanie Antonio
16. Anny Garcia
16. Chelsea Wageley
16. Christina Patrick
16. Latoya Keith
16. Latoya Osby
16. Lenny Quroga
16. Leroynda Brooks
16. Lisa Pulley
16. Lisa Bodenburg
16. Natasha Creamer
16. Takeisha Wiggins

Masters Over 35
1. April King
2. Stephanie Watson
3. Winie Carter
4. YuNing Huang
5. Alice Roberts
6. Melissa Christie
7. Christina Patrick
8. Bonnie Teng
9. Patricia Brown
10. Latoya Osby
11. Shannon Taylor

Masters Over 40
1. Winie Carter
2. Stephanie Antonio
3. Genene Barrett
4. Julie Zapf
5. Samantha Parker

Masters Over 50
1. Sabrina St. Rose

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Donald McCall
Men's Physique Overall Comparisons

Armed Forces
1. Richard Robichaud
2. Andrew MacWilliams
3. Sean Mignoli
4. Strett Ryan

Class A
1. Donald McCall
2. Miguel Ardon
3. LaVon Glover
4. Sean Mignoli
5. Mackenzie Jackson
6. Santiago Hernandez

Class B
1. Ahmed Gadalla
2. Malcolm Whitaker
3. Andrew MacWilliams
4. Richard Robichaud

Class C
1. Johnathan Morris
2. Cyril Aikins
3. William Tucker
4. Scott Brandt

Class D
1. Rashee May
2. David Barrett
3. Michael Warren
4. Jude Gomez
5. Mine Lam

Class E
1. Anthony Adams
2. Andreas Kariotis
3. Chester Speiser

Class F
1. Artarrius Jennings
2. Daniel LaRock
3. Jason Small
4. Shandorf Yirenkyi

Collegiate
1. Strett Ryan
2. Micah Hunter-Goskie

First Responder
1. Jason Small

Novice Class A
1. Santiago Hernandez
2. Michael McCarthy

Novice Class B
1. Artarrius Jennings
2. Rashee May
3. Cyril Aikins
4. David Barrett
5. Jason Small
6. Shandorf Yirenkyi
7. Scott Brandt
8. Andreas Kariotis
9. Chester Speiser
10. Timothy Broady

Teen
1. Aerol Sydney Abance
2. Andrew Jackson

True Novice
1. Miguel Ardon
2. Daniel LaRock
3. Jason Small
4. Shandorf Yirenkyi
5. Jude Gomez
6. Sean Mignoli
7. Mackenzie Jackson
8. Andrew Jackson
9. Chester Speiser
10. Strett Ryan
11. Julian McCormick
12. Justin McKenna
13. William Tucker
14. Santiago Hernandez

Masters Over 35
1. Rashee May
2. Anthony Adams
3. Michael Warren
4. Richard Robichaud

Masters Over 40
1. Michael Warren
2. Richard Robichaud
3. Jude Gomez
4. Timothy Broady

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Dominique Collier
Men's Classic Physique Overall Comparisons
Men's Classic Physique Awards

Armed Forces
1. Dominique Collier
2. Leland Shultz
3. Ethan Troy

Class A
1. Leland Shultz
2. Joe Randazzo
3. Michael Capriotti

Class B
1. Donovan Strong
2. Chad Artis
3. Ethan Troy
4. Justin Taylor
5. Kenneth Bratten

Class C
1. Dominique Collier
2. Bobby Kenton
3. Joseph Akel
4. Soheil Sangarzadeh
5. Alan Guevara
6. Desmond Brown
7. Steven King

Novice
1. Dominique Collier
2. Ethan Troy
3. Dallas Lee

Teen
1. William Mann

True Novice
1. Kenneth Bratten
2. Steven King
3. Julian McCormick

Masters
1. Steven King

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Caroline Marion
Women's Physique Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Caroline Marion

Class B
1. Danielle Gittens

Novice
1. Rhonda Moore

True Novice
1. Rhonda Moore
2. Danielle Gittens