2017 NPC Battle of the Falls

NPC
Years: 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Armin Blagajcevic
Heavyweight
1. Armin Blagajcevic
2. Stanfred Philpot

Light Heavyweight
1. Jonathan Watts

Middleweight
1. Jehad Wadi

Novice MIddleweight
1. Jehad Wadi

Masters Over 40
1. Jonathan Watts

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Rikki Blaker
Class A
1. Tianna Burian
2. Jamie Quandt
3. Ashley Taylor

Class B
1. Rikki Blaker
2. Cassandra Carlson
3. Jana Williams
4. Sonja Kathleen Gab
5. Jennifer St. John
6. Dana Collins
7. Lauren French

Novice Class A
1. Jamie Quandt
2. Ashley Taylor

Novice Class B
1. Rikki Blaker
2. Lauren French

Novice Masters Over 35
1. Jamie Quandt

Teen
1. Tianna Burian

Masters Over 35
1. Jamie Quandt

Masters Over 40
1. Jana Williams
2. Sonja Kathleen Gab

Masters Over 50
1. Jennifer St. John
2. Dana Collins

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Samantha Kraske
Class A
1. Samantha Kraske
2. Theresa Nolan
3. Mandy Kirkwood
4. Cedar Bartos
5. Ashley Mcgee
6. Megan Barske

Class B
1. Elizabeth Ellicott
2. Jennifer Sandoval
3. Jennifer Liberty
4. Frankiesue Sailer
5. Dana Collins

Novice Class A
1. Theresa Nolan
2. Megan Barske

Novice Class B
1. Jennifer Liberty
2. Jennifer Sandoval
3. Sarah Nygard

Novice Masters Over 35
1. Shayla Weibert

Novice Masters Over 40
1. Sarah Nygard

Masters Over 35
1. Shala Weibert

Masters Over 40
1. Sarah Nygard

Masters Over 50
1. Dana Collins

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Bobby Shanks
Class A
1. Rayce Kaufmann
2. Jacob Elsasser
3. Chris Chu

Class B
1. Jhett Berg
2. Kevin Henley

Class C
1. Bobby Shanks
2. Travis Jameson
3. Steven Pierson
4. Jacob Johnson
5. Justin Hipple
6. Matthew Pfaff
7. Spencer Blum

Novice Class A
1. Rayce Kaufmann
2. Jacob Elsasser
3. Chris Chu

Novice Class B
1. Justin Hipple
2. Matthew Pfaff
3. Jehad Wadi
4. Mark Dimaris

Novice Class C
1. Travis Jameson

Masters Over 35
1. Steven Pierson
2. Jacob Johnson

Masters Over 40
1. Bobby Shanks

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Lamont Gilchris
Class B
1. Lamont Gilchris
2. Stanfred Philpot
3. Jehad Wadi

Class C
1. Armin Blagajcevic
2. Kyle Keeling
3. Aaron Nash

Novice
1. Kyle Keeling
2. Jehad Wadi
3. David Junior