2017 NPC Battle on the Gulf Coast

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Julius Ayinla

Light Heavyweight
1. Ted Swindler
2. Bryce Spence

Middleweight
1. Jeremy Abbott
2. Joseph Canterbury

Lightweight
1. Chase Gates

Novice MIddleweight
1. Bryce Spence

True Novice Heavyweight
1. Gary Cain
2. Stephen Nelson

True Novice Lightweight
1. Joseph Canterbury

Uniform Heavyweight
1. Gary Cain

Uniform Lightweight
1. James Kelly

Masters Over 40
1. Ted Swindler
2. Julius Ayinla

Masters Over 50
1. LINCOLN CAMPBELL
2. Julius Ayinla
3. Stephen Nelson

FIGURE

Class A
1. Amanda Zeigler
2. Emily Holland
3. Margie Calderone
4. Katie Smith

Novice
1. Emily Holland
2. Margie Calderone
3. Katie Smith

True Novice
1. Amanda Zeigler
2. Jill Seymour

Masters Over 35
1. Margie Calderone
2. Jill Seymour

BIKINI

Class A
1. DIANA SMITH
2. Gabby Lewis
3. Brittany Compton

Class B
1. Marina Maliden
2. Thuy Nguyen
3. Kristi Claunch
4. Tiffany Lease
5. INDIA KNIPPERS
6. Alexis Brown
7. Racha Fares
8. Kristen Prouty
9. Ally Bryant

Class C
1. Amanda Britt
2. Rachel Hardy
3. Brooke Crawley
4. Haleigh Taylor
5. Melissa Crook

Class D
1. Shannon Kane
2. Sarah Beth Rakestraw
3. Diana Seaton
4. Cara Beverin

Novice
1. Shannon Kane
2. Kristen Prouty
3. INDIA KNIPPERS
4. Jamie Griffis
5. Racha Fares
6. Brooke Crawley
7. Leah Holmes
8. Toni Soto

True Novice Class A
1. Thuy Nguyen
2. Tiffany Lease
3. Chasidy Johnson
4. Racha Fares
5. Jamie Griffis
6. Brittany Compton
7. Alexis Brown
8. Gabby Lewis
9. Haleigh Taylor
10. Ayla Godson
11. Ally Bryant
12. Leah Holmes
13. Holly Guidry
14. Toni Soto

True Novice Class B
1. Amanda Britt
2. Shannon Kane
3. Sarah Beth Rakestraw
4. Rachel Hardy
5. Brooke Crawley
6. Melissa Crook

Masters Over 35
1. Diana Seaton
2. Kristi Claunch
3. Racha Fares
4. Ally Bryant
5. Leah Holmes

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Mitchell Hibbard
2. Shane Kowalski
3. Blaine Stiger

Class B
1. Jordan Spriggs
2. Stephen Saussy
3. Logan Mcbeth
4. Brett Robinson
5. Carlos Ruiz

Class C
1. Kael Edwards
2. Joshua Smith
3. PATRICK BOBINGER
4. Jerrell James
5. Jamien Sills
6. David Bryant

Novice
1. John Hood
2. Brett Robinson

True Novice
1. Joshua Smith
2. Stephen Saussy
3. Mitchell Hibbard
4. Logan Mcbeth
5. James Kelly
6. Cole Wooten
7. Alonzo Mccord
8. Derek Mcclain
9. John Hood
10. Scottie Mcbride
11. Carlos Ruiz
12. David Bryant

Masters Over 35
1. Shane Kowalski
2. Brett Robinson
3. Randy Wimberley
4. Jamien Sills
5. David Bryant

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Blaine Stiger
2. Mark Adams

Class B
1. Jason McLeod
2. LINCOLN CAMPBELL
3. Titus Perkins

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Emily Holland