2017 NPC Bill Willmore Classic

NPC
Years: 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Eduardo Perdigon
Heavyweight
1. Eduardo Perdigon
2. Cole Conner

Light Heavyweight
1. Willie McCoy
2. Hiram Nigaglioni

Middleweight
1. Ivan Gill

Lightweight
1. Chan Buapim

Novice
1. Eduardo Perdigon
2. Hiram Nigaglioni
3. Chan Buapim

Masters Over 35
1. Eduardo Perdigon

Masters Over 40
1. Pedro Vicente Cedeno

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Kannel Landau
Class A
1. Ashley Albury

Class B
1. Idelisse Rivera
2. Allison Nguyen

Class C
1. Brittany Cavicchia
2. Jennifer Bass

Class D
1. Kannel Landau
2. Vivien Cathrin Wentzel
3. Amanda Isakson

Novice Class A
1. Ashley Albury
2. Allison Nguyen

Novice Class B
1. Kannel Landau
2. Vivien Cathrin Wentzel
3. Brittany Cavicchia
4. Amanda Isakson
5. Jennifer Bass

Masters Over 30
1. Kannel Landau
2. Idelisse Rivera
3. Vivien Cathrin Wentzel
4. Amanda Isakson

Masters Over 40
1. Idelisse Rivera

Masters Over 50
1. Jennifer Bass
2. Diane Gomez

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Devon Ramey
Class A
1. Veranika Lazutina
2. Shey Webb
3. Dilrukshi Arachchige
4. Zory Sanchez-Restrepo
5. Casey Hill
6. Monica Dayan

Class B
1. Karla Pereda
2. Yean Canizalez
3. Stacey Rao

Class C
1. Grace Martinez  
2. Alma Synder
3. Crina Manea
4. Yeramel Gadea
5. Dami Cepero
6. Jillian Connon

Class D
1. Devon Ramey
2. Sydnei Noland
3. Kelsey Majcher
4. Chelsea Balsamico
5. Jennifer Kurack
6. Jennifer Colina

Novice Class A
1. Yean Canizalez
2. Zory Sanchez-Restrepo
3. Stacey Rao
4. Monica Dayan

Novice Class B
1. Devon Ramey
2. Grace Martinez  
3. Kelsey Majcher
4. Yeramel Gadea
5. Crina Manea
6. Jennifer Kurack
7. Jennifer Colina
8. Jillian Connon

Teen
1. Jennifer Kurack

Masters Over 30
1. Grace Martinez  
2. Dami Cepero
3. Dilrukshi Arachchige
4. Crina Manea
5. Yeramel Gadea
6. Zory Sanchez-Restrepo
7. Stacey Rao
8. Jennifer Colina
9. Jillian Connon

Masters Over 40
1. Monica Dayan

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Gerry Garcia
Class A
1. Nixon De Se
2. Chan Buapim
3. Michael Maisonet
4. Gustavo Ferreiro
5. Roy Feigleman

Class B
1. Joseph Johnson  

Class C
1. Gerry Garcia
2. Lucas Dias
3. Aaron Besch

Novice Class A
1. Chan Buapim
2. Michael Maisonet
3. Gustavo Ferreiro

Novice Class B
1. Gerry Garcia
2. Lucas Dias
3. Aaron Besch

Teen
1. Chan Buapim
2. Loksondo Kung
3. Cole Conner

Masters Over 30
1. Gustavo Ferreiro

Masters Over 40
1. Gerry Garcia
2. Michael Maisonet

Masters Over 50
1. Jorge Gonzalez

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
James Lewis
Class A
1. Nixon De Se
2. Ivan Gill
3. Oshanda Rhoden
4. Michael Maisonet
5. Chan Buapim

Class B
1. James Lewis
2. Eemon Attarzadeh
3. Gerry Garcia
4. Willie McCoy
5. Hiram Nigaglioni
6. Pedro Vicente Cedeno
7. Gabrielle Bonci
8. Joseph Castellano