2017 NPC Capital Grand Prix

NPC
Years: 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Armed Forces
1. Bill Lowinski

Heavyweight
1. Nathan Clark

Light Heavyweight
1. Marc George

Middleweight
1. John Dorsey

Welterweight
1. Theodore King

Lightweight
1. Matthew Corn
2. Elin kanchev
3. Andre Rollins

Novice Heavyweight
1. Nathan Clark

Teen
1. Trent Millspaugh
2. Micah Haddock

True Novice Heavyweight
1. Marc George
2. Trent Millspaugh

Bantamweight
1. Chris Sterling

Masters Over 35
1. Troy Climons

Masters Over 40
1. Bill Lowinski

Masters Over 50
1. Bill Lowinski

FIGURE

Class A
1. Justina Threadgill
2. Elizabeth Hines
3. Colleen Howard
4. Justine Conover
5. Nicole Beckford
6. Rubith Ortega

Class C
1. Kathleen Erickson
2. Laura Burstein
3. LaRoyce Reid
4. Erin Tucker
5. Taco Barnes

Novice
1. Elizabeth Hines
2. Colleen Howard
3. Justine Conover
4. Rubith Ortega

True Novice Class A
1. Kathleen Erickson

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Colleen Howard

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Laura Burstein
2. Erin Tucker

Masters Over 40
1. LaRoyce Reid
2. Taco Barnes
3. Colleen Howard
4. Nicole Beckford

BIKINI

Armed Forces
1. Anna Sparks
2. Jennifer Linck
3. Nicole Oliver

Class A
1. Olesya Volkov
2. Anna Sparks
3. Rose Neugroschel
4. Lizeth Pleitez
5. Caroline Harpel
6. Ronshende Whittington
7. Megahn Clark
8. Nicole Nixon
9. Kimball Bryan

Class B
1. Folashade Bolarinwa
2. Tahlee Mambia
3. Nettie Rhea-Gould
4. Hawa Alami
5. Emily Staadecker
6. Barbara Amini

Class C
1. Tiffany Morris
2. Reenie Griesser
3. Kelly Ann Giraud
4. Tian Man
5. Jennifer Linck
6. Cameron Lynn
7. Lisa Godwin
8. Martina Gomes
9. Nicole Oliver
10. Angelina Petrarca

Collegiate
1. Cameron Lynn
2. Kimball Bryan

Novice Class A
1. Lizeth Pleitez
2. Ronshende Whittington
3. Megahn Clark
4. Giovanna Casas
5. Kimball Bryan
6. Debora Zetino

Novice Class B
1. Tiffany Morris
2. Tahlee Mambi
3. Emily Staadecker
4. Tian Man
5. Hawa Alami
6. Barbara Amini
7. Cameron Lynn
8. Martina Gomes

Teen
1. Megan Dixon

True Novice Class A
1. Ronshende Whittington
2. Nicole Nixon
3. Debora Zetino
4. Nekeyia Lewis

True Novice Class B
1. Tian Man
2. Jennifer Linck
3. Vianca Estivariz
4. Angelina Petrarca
5. Wesleyan Smith

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Lizeth Pleitez
2. Nicole Nixon
3. Giovanna Casas

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Folashade Bolarinwa
2. Tahlee Mambia
3. Kelly Ann Giraud
4. Lisa Godwin
5. Nicole Oliver
6. Vianca Estivariz

Masters Over 40
1. Lisa Krause

Masters Over 50
1. Lisa Krause

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class C
1. Brian Riley
2. Patrick McHale
3. Joshua Gasbarro
4. Hunter Ceroy
5. Donald Walker
6. Arturo Turner
7. Daniel Waldhauser
8. Daniel Blankenship
9. Brandon Booker
10. Joshua Zumbrun

Novice
1. Stephen Jordan
2. Bill McCabe

True Novice
1. Stephen Jordan
2. Bill McCabe

Masters Over 35
1. Daniel Blankenship
2. Jason Ross
3. Joshua Zumbrun

Masters Over 40
1. Jason Ross
2. Steven Sorbera

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Dylan Edwards
2. Theodore King

Class B
1. Elin kanchev
2. Edward Clark
3. Marc George
4. Paul Chin

Class C
1. Abraham Gatto
2. Roger Smith
3. Patrick McHale
4. Bill Lowinski
5. Matthew Corn
6. Emmanuel Twum
7. Daniel Blankenship
8. Ali Baggio
9. Lamar Dunn
10. Maximus Okoye

Teen
1. Micah Haddock

True Novice
1. Dylan Edwards
2. Marc George
3. Isaac Gasbara
4. Bill McCabe

Masters Over 35
1. Abraham Gatto
2. Roger Smith
3. Daniel Blankenship

Masters Over 40
1. Bill Lowinski
2. Lamar Dunn

Masters Over 50
1. Bill Lowinski

FITNESS



1. Regina Booker

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Kathleen Erickson
2. Vanorah DeVaughn
3. Rotunda Mobley

True Novice
1. Kathleen Erickson

Masters Over 35
1. Vanorah DeVaughn
2. Rotunda Mobley