2017 NPC City Limits Championships

NPC
Years: 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Cape Sanders
Heavyweight
1. Cape Sanders
2. Artis Powell
3. Daylon McCoy
4. Joe Ramirez
5. Raymond Petty

Light Heavyweight
1. Ben Howard
2. Ryan Harrison
3. Emilio Barrera
4. Terrance Ambeau
5. Blake Dunham

Lightweight
1. Adam Deas

Novice Heavyweight
1. Cape Sanders
2. Daylon McCoy
3. Raymond Petty

Novice Lightweight
1. Jason Raynes
2. Kerry Nail

Novice MIddleweight
1. Emilio Barrera
2. Darian Farve

Teen
1. Dawson Caruso
2. Nathan Ruelos

Masters Over 35
1. Emilio Barrera
2. Tony Stavely
3. Joe Ramirez

Masters Over 50
1. Price Ebert

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Mandolyn Perry
Class A
1. KD Dominick
2. April Rohus
3. Keana Marquez

Class B
1. Mandolyn Perry
2. Lori Vick
3. Kim Lee
4. Michelle Pearlman
5. Tiffany Stritz
6. Megan Hughes
7. Haylee Wilson

Class C
1. A. C. Evans
2. Jasmine Abercrombie
3. Maria Cabrera
4. Christine Hill
5. Kelli Rene' Williams
6. Lindsey Medlock
7. Traci Ramirez
8. Tarah Word

Novice Class A
1. April Rohus
2. Caylee Bray

Novice Class B
1. Mandolyn Perry
2. Ira Stewart
3. Kindra McGee
4. Lara Lauer

Novice Class C
1. Maria Cabrera
2. Jasmine Abercrombie
3. Tarah Word

Masters Over 35
1. Kelli Rene' Williams
2. Ira Stewart
3. Traci Ramirez

Masters Over 45
1. Lori Vick
2. Kim Lee
3. Kelli Rene' Williams
4. Traci Ramirez
5. Ussanee Revers
6. Stephanie Craig

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Karen Herrera
Class A
1. Teri Ashbaugh
2. Laura Reyna
3. Simi Eason
4. Diane Trinh
5. Amanda Vela
6. Beata Evans
7. Nydia Lara
8. Diane Macias

Class B
1. Karen Herrera
2. Page Morton
3. Angeles Quiles
4. Dorcas Fusilier
5. Kamwin Dietz
6. Christen Alexander
7. Tabitha Viera
8. Erika Ramirez
9. Dennise Garcia
10. Angelina Zamora
11. Caroline Allee
12. Julie Krueger

Class C
1. Kendra Scott
2. Kristen Beauchamp
3. Andrea Castillo
4. Danielle Omahoney
5. Rochelle Gotsdiner
6. Mikayla Ann Johnson
7. Brittnay Sissney
8. Amanda Wennmacher
9. Samantha Shadle
10. Rebecca Ferrell
11. Kelly Bedford
12. Jessica Renaud

Class D
1. Arianna Salter
2. Katherine Schwab
3. Stacy Dillon
4. Cristina McMaster
5. Kerry Cage
6. Traci Ramirez
7. Julie Frasch

Class E
1. Victoria Brazil
2. Lauren Thierry
3. Kelsey Lindsey
4. Kim Cooks
5. Ritonya Coffey

Novice Class A
1. Elma Graciela Conover
2. Amanda Vela
3. Teri Ashbaugh
4. Paula Mayorga
5. Karira Trinidad Searcy
6. Bianca Hernandez
7. Marcela Macias
8. Nydia Lara
9. Diane Macias

Novice Class B
1. Kamwin Dietz
2. Mersadies Horwitz
3. Erika Ramirez
4. Angelina Zamora
5. Tabitha Viera
6. Christen Alexander
7. Dennise Garcia
8. Sam Pearl
9. Graciela Davila
10. Shea Gone
11. Julie Krueger

Novice Class C
1. Rochelle Gotsdiner
2. Danielle Omahoney
3. Amanda Wennmacher
4. Tiffany Artinger
5. Kelly Bedford
6. Samantha Shadle
7. Jana Leveritt

Novice Class D
1. Katherine Schwab
2. Stacy Dillon
3. Kimberly Chanler
4. Kimberly Kramer

Novice Class E
1. Victoria Brazil
2. Lauren Thierry
3. Kelsey Lindsey
4. Ritonya Coffey
5. Hayley Scott

Teen
1. Paula Mayorga
2. Bianca Hernandez
3. Sam Pearl

Masters Over 35
1. Angeles Quiles
2. Teri Ashbaugh
3. Laura Reyna
4. Maria Fotopoulos
5. Stacy Dillon
6. Diane Trinh
7. Elma Graciela Conover
8. Tiffany Artinger
9. Ritonya Coffey
10. Kerry Cage
11. Beata Evans
12. Kimberly Chanler
13. Cecilia Olivo
14. Kim Cooks
15. Traci Ramirez
16. Julie Frasch

Masters Over 45
1. Rebecca Jennings
2. Traci Ramirez
3. Jana Leveritt
4. Debi Canning

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Adam Cuellar
Class A
1. Preston Edwards
2. Aaron Davis
3. Brandon Cirilo
4. Glenn Grainger
5. Rob Garza
6. Fabian Morales
7. Joshua Stokely
8. Moses Ruiz
9. Mateo Vuelvas
10. Nathaniel Gin

Class B
1. Brian Reid
2. Anthony Strother
3. Kofi Ankamah
4. Jonathan Kwong
5. Erik Brodie
6. Tarek Abed
7. Gerardo Gonzalez
8. Jaime Ramos

Class C
1. Adam Cuellar
2. Kenny Newgene
3. Xavier Ramos

Class D
1. Joseph Conti
2. Elias Sanchkez
3. Jeremy Ware

Class F
1. Daniel Bridges
2. Kendrick Wilson
3. John Morales
4. Weldon Selder
5. Travis Wallace
6. Ryan Wiley

Novice Class A
1. Glenn Grainger
2. Brandon Cirilo
3. Rob Garza
4. Noah Fuller
5. Joshua Stokely
6. Moses Ruiz
7. Mateo Vuelvas
8. Nathaniel Gin
9. Miguel Gutierrez

Novice Class B
1. Jonathan Kwong
2. Tarek Abed
3. Jaime Ramos

Novice Class C
1. Adam Cuellar
2. Keith Brown

Novice Class E
1. Shane Lee

Novice Class F
1. Rickey Phillips
2. John Morales
3. Austin Montcrief
4. Ryan Wiley
5. Travis Wallace
6. Cedric Zachary

Teen
1. Preston Edwards
2. Miguel Gonzalez

Masters Over 35
1. Charles Lee
2. Golden Butler
3. Noah Fuller
4. Moses Ruiz
5. Jeremy Miller-Rhynes
6. Weldon Selder
7. Travis Wallace

Masters Over 45
1. Shane Lee
2. Wade Caussey
3. Scott Bayles

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Garrett Clark
Class A
1. Joseph Caruso
2. John Dugi

Class B
1. Emilio Barrera
2. Brian Reid
3. Vincent Wiley

Class C
1. Garrett Clark
2. Justin Dorman
3. Joseph Conti
4. Meron Fessehaie

Novice Class A
1. Connor Martlaro

Novice Class B
1. Andrew Wright
2. Brian Reid

Novice Class C
1. Garrett Clark
2. Joseph Conti
3. Meron Fessehaie
4. Joe Ramirez

Teen
1. Joseph Caruso
2. Joseph Conti

Masters Over 35
1. Justin Dorman
2. Emilio Barrera
3. Jamerson Phillips

Masters Over 45
1. Tony Stavely
2. Joe Ramirez

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Masters Over 45
1. Lori Vick
2. Emy Silvagni
3. Dianna Grace

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Katherine Ann McLaurin
2. Lori Vick
3. Emy Silvagni
4. Roselyn Wilson

Novice
1. Lori Vick
2. Dianna Grace

Masters
1. Roselyn Wilson