2017 NPC Coastal USA Championships

NPC
Years: 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Alex Martinez

Heavyweight
1. Phillip Williams

Light Heavyweight
1. Benjamin Teamer

Lightweight
1. George Heard

Novice
1. Evan Miller

Masters Over 40
1. Scott Cagle

Masters Over 50
1. Kenneth Tallington

FIGURE

Class B
1. Fantonia Wyman

Class D
1. Christina Carollo
2. Bernice Higgins
3. Madison Howard
4. Heather Herring Miller

Class E
1. Makecia Whitfield
2. Naomi James
3. Loni Pfeil

Class F
1. Natasha Charles

Novice Class A
1. Tracy Lindsay

Novice Class C
1. Madison Howard
2. Heather Herring Miller

Novice Class D
1. Naomi James

Masters Over 35
1. Natasha Charles

Masters Over 40
1. Natasha Charles

Masters Over 50
1. Wanda Bagley

BIKINI

Class A
1. Kasie Whitaker
2. Shontelle Poindexter

Class B
1. Mignon Williams
2. Kelly Ebert
3. Michelle Lopez
4. Leilani Manera
5. Jasmynn Bennett
6. Gerty Jean Lewis

Class C
1. Erica Herd
2. Anita Martinez
3. Brenda Hasseltine
4. Isabelle Dupree

Class D
1. Andrea Jackson

Class E
1. Jourdanne Lee Pineda
2. Shelly Lay
3. Jackie Trensani

Class F
1. Ladonna Foster
2. Jenny Kline
3. Shondreka Palmer

Novice Class A
1. Anita Martinez
2. Brenda Hasseltine
3. Elizabeth Keller
4. Jennifer Herd
5. Melissa Llano
6. Gerty Jean Lewis

Novice Class B
1. Andrea Jackson

Novice Class C
1. Rosalind Stover
2. Victoria Watkins

Novice Class D
1. Jourdanne Lee Pineda
2. Saria Partee
3. Shelly Lay
4. Jackie Trensani
5. Jenny Kline
6. Jacqueline Ayegba

Masters Over 35
1. Ladonna Foster
2. Mignon Williams
3. Shelly Lay
4. Anita Martinez
5. Isabelle Dupree
6. Yolanda McCarty
7. Shontelle Poindexter
8. Andrea Jackson
9. Jacqueline Ayegba

Masters Over 40
1. Erica Herd
2. Yolanda McCarty
3. Brenda Hasseltine
4. Lisa Kibler
5. Gerty Jean Lewis
6. Jacqueline Ayegba

Masters Over 45
1. Rosalind Stover
2. Lisa Kibler
3. Melissa Llano

Masters Over 50
1. Rosalind Stover

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Dam Nguyen
2. Anthony Goffin

Class B
1. Yousef Alsamkhan

Class C
1. Adam Lee
2. Reginald May

Class D
1. Shawn Thompson
2. Jason Sell

Class E
1. Marcus Payne
2. Jason Villa

Class F
1. Brice Gano
2. Success Brandford
3. Evan Wells
4. Donovane Christie

Novice Class B
1. Yousef Alsamkhan

Novice Class D
1. Success Brandford
2. Donovane Christie

Masters Over 35
1. Shawn Thompson
2. Jason Sell

Masters Over 40
1. Dam Nguyen
2. Lester Arnold
3. Greg Milano
4. Michael E Watts

Masters Over 45
1. Steve Harrison
2. Lester Arnold
3. Greg Milano
4. Donovane Christie

Masters Over 50
1. Steve Harrison
2. Lester Arnold
3. Greg Milano
4. Donovane Christie

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Erie Riley

Class B
1. Travis Smith
2. David DeMesquita
3. George Heard
4. Michael E Watts

Class C
1. Coshiq Williams
2. Marcus Payne

Novice Class A
1. Scott Cagle

Novice Class B
1. Laurence Pietrowski
2. Benjamin Anthony

Novice Class C
1. William Marx

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Novice
1. Carline Collier

Masters Over 45
1. Carline Collier
2. Rita Pitts