2017 NPC Colorado Muscle Classic

NPC
Years: 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jake Pendergist
Light Heavyweight
1. Jake Pendergist

Middleweight
1. Gustavo Alvarez

Masters Over 45
1. David Ehrmantraut
2. William Walton

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Christy Dalton
Class A
1. Shy Daire
2. Veronica Landry
3. Jessica Izer

Class B
1. Alayna Deherrera
2. Lori Gooch

Class C
1. Samantha Catlin
2. Kate Adams
3. Kristen Kruse

Class D
1. Christy Dalton
2. Jacey Tomhave
3. Jane Tuttle
4. Stephanie Mola

Novice Class A
1. Shy Daire
2. Veronica Landry
3. Alayna Deherrera
4. Lori Gooch
5. Jessica Izer
6. Jalyn Rae Miller
7. Mariah Medina

Novice Class B
1. Kate Adams
2. Kristen Kruse

Novice Class C
1. Jacey Tomhave
2. Stephanie Mola
3. Jane Tuttle

True Novice
1. Jane Tuttle
2. Alayna Deherrera
3. Veronica Landry
4. Kristen Kruse
5. Kate Adams
6. Mariah Medina

Masters Over 35
1. Stephanie Mola
2. Jane Tuttle

Masters Over 40
1. Kristen Kruse

Masters Over 45
1. Christy Dalton
2. Veronica Landry

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Liny Varghese
Class A
1. Liny Varghese
2. Brenda Diaz
3. Lauren Woodward
4. Victoria Esquibel
5. Morgan McHenry
6. Glenda Woodard

Class B
1. Latevia Nichols
2. Kelly Powers
3. Julyssa Avila
4. Arika Hilton
5. Ashley Green
6. Ella Moriarity
7. Susan Schultz
8. Alejandra Aranda

Class C
1. Heather Jeppson
2. Whitney Cordell
3. Hannah Cook
4. Danielle Livak
5. Amber Seno
6. Cait Logue
7. Jessica Mitchell
8. Chelsea Hawthorne
9. Azra Van Hove
10. Meghan Wilson

Class D
1. Alia Manoff
2. Stephanie Wenker
3. Evan Chase
4. Shannon Conklin
5. Ashley Flack
6. Shalene Dean
7. Gaylene Bergan

Novice Class A
1. Lauren Woodward
2. Morgan McHenry
3. Lisa Dillinder
4. Glenda Woodard

Novice Class B
1. Kelly Powers
2. Julyssa Avila
3. Arika Hilton
4. Ella Moriarity
5. Susan Schultz
6. Alejandra Aranda
7. Amanda Krienke

Novice Class C
1. Whitney Cordell
2. Amber Seno
3. Cait Logue
4. Danielle Livak
5. Jessica Mitchell
6. Chelsea Hawthorne
7. Azra Van Hove
8. Sarah Pollock
9. Meghan Wilson
10. Lauren Faller

Novice Class D
1. Alia Manoff
2. Stephanie Wenker
3. Evan Chase
4. Bethany Bushhouse
5. Ashley Flack
6. Wyndham Rae
7. Shalene Dean
8. Gaylene Bergan

Teen
1. Morgan McHenry

True Novice
1. Latevia Nichols
2. Kelly Powers
3. Cait Logue
4. Chelsea Hawthorne
5. Jessica Mitchell
6. Evan Chase
7. Sarah Pollock
8. Ella Moriarity
9. Meghan Wilson
10. Shalene Dean
11. Bethany Bushhouse
12. Wyndham Rae
13. Gaylene Bergan
14. Mavi Barraza

Masters Over 35
1. Victoria Esquibel
2. Ashley Green
3. Azra Van Hove
4. Mavi Barraza

Masters Over 40
1. Shannon Conklin
2. Allison Headrick

Masters Over 45
1. Lisa Dillinder
2. Jill De Angelo
3. Gaylene Bergan
4. Kelly Epstein
5. Gail Rotante

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Xavier Davie
Class A
1. Alex Vazequez
2. Kyler Gentry
3. Andrew Dilsworth

Class B
1. Stefan Todorovic
2. Mason Buck
3. John Hairston-Abbott
4. Eric Slaughter

Class C
1. Xavier Davie
2. Cory Takaki

Class D
1. Lamar McBride
2. Dusan Minic
3. Matt Bogner

Novice Class A
1. Kyler Gentry
2. Andrew Dilsworth
3. Yonny Ramirez

Novice Class B
1. John Hairston-Abbott

Novice Class C
1. Lamar McBride
2. Matt Bogner

Teen
1. Andrew Cohlmia
2. Kelton Whitehead
3. Huy Chuong

True Novice
1. Lamar McBride
2. Dusan Minic
3. Max Rezaei
4. Matt Bogner
5. Matthew Helms
6. Yonny Ramirez
7. Llia Cheishvili

Masters Over 35
1. Lamar McBride

Masters Over 42
1. David Ehrmantraut
2. Kevin Headrick

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Mikey Pauly
Class A
1. Mikey Pauly
2. Kyler Gentry

Class B
1. William Walton
2. Alec Howard

Class C
1. Shea Thun
2. David Ehrmantraut

Novice
1. Kyler Gentry

Masters Over 35
1. William Walton