2017 NPC Daytona Beach Classic

NPC
Years: 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Simon Morgan

Heavyweight
1. Brian Garrison
2. Dennis Zacek
3. Mark Dellorto
4. John Welch

Light Heavyweight
1. Hercules Collins
2. Matt Schiermyer
3. Damon Clark

Middleweight
1. Hunter Coil
2. Lynard Dicks
3. Pete Haina

Lightweight
1. Lou Possenti

Novice
1. Hunter Coil
2. Dennis Zacek
3. Damon Clark
4. Eric Carlson
5. John Welch
Masters Over 40 Short
1. Steve Sliwa

Masters Over 40 Tall
1. Brian Garrison
2. Dennis Zacek
3. Eric Carlson
4. John Welch
5. Ken Shumate

Masters Over 50
1. Simon Morgan
2. Christopher Carl
3. Eric Carlson
4. Ken Shumate
5. Mark Thibodeux

Masters Over 60
1. Pete Haina
2. Rafik Azer

FIGURE

Class A
1. Nikki Pennella
2. Emily Martin
3. Casey Newick
4. Angelina Mangano
5. Kristen Phillips
6. Traci Hickman
7. McKayla Sheldon

Class B
1. Meredith Merriman
2. Aimee Ulbert
3. Kim Sadler
Brook Sapp

Class C
1. Brenda Zacek

Novice
1. Emily Martin
2. Traci Hickman
3. Angelina Mangano
4. Aimee Ulbert
5. McKayla Sheldon
6. Brook Sapp
7. Brenda Zacek

Masters Over 30
1. Nikki Pennella
2. Angelina Mangano

Masters Over 40
1. Casey Newick
2. Traci Hickman
3. Kim Sadler
4. Brenda Zacek

Masters Over 50
1. Kim Sadler

BIKINI

Class A
1. Emily Martin
2. Sandra Scott
3. Candice Martin
4. Amy Waldron
5. Ashley Ortiz
6. Yenifer Zerpa
7. Sandra Reinoso
8. Nikky Rash
9. Valencia Surpice
10. Jenya Kapul
11. Vanessa Hughes
12. Rachel Mahoney
13. Melanie Oneil
14. Adrienne Cofield
15. Susan Aguirre
16. Anna Carels
16. Beth Petrone
16. Jessica Szoke
16. Kimberly Mudge
16. Kristen Phillips
16. Latasha Drummond
16. Leann Simony
16. Leigh Peterson
16. Lori Stevens
16. Marisol Antelo
16. Nicole Sullivan
16. Taffi McLaughlin

Class B
1. Atalina Leapai
2. Ashley Martin
3. Ruth Almonor
4. Stephanie Johnson
5. Angela Hankins
6. Cyerra Mann
7. Iris Quintero
8. Juri Ware
9. Geena Tropea
10. Amber Gerard

Class C
1. Christina Vernon
2. Sarah Stull
3. Yasmin Linares
4. Patty Rainen
5. Tatiana Velasquez
6. Sandy Aiken
7. Katie Bryan
8. Michelle Olsen
9. Kristen Mohr

Novice Class A
1. Ashley Ortiz
2. Amy Waldron
3. Sara Ramos
4. Priscilla Scheiber
5. Leann Simony
6. Melanie Oneil
7. Sandra Reinoso
8. Jessica Szoke
9. Latasha Drummond
10. Heather Urban
11. Rachel Mahoney
12. Allison Chiarelli
13. Lori Stevens
14. Kimberly Mudge
15. Anna Carels
16. Nicole Sullivan
16. Susan Aguirre

Novice Class B
1. Christina Vernon
2. Atalina Leapai
3. Ashley Martin
4. Cyerra Mann
5. Stephanie Johnson
6. Ruth Almonor
7. Katie Bryan
8. Yasmin Linares
9. Michelle Olsen
10. Amber Gerard
11. Geena Tropea
12. Sarah Petrone
13. Tatiana Velasquez
14. Kristen Mohr
15. Sarah Hammeck
16. Sandy Aiken

Teen
1. Sarah Petrone
2. Adrienne Cofield

Masters Over 30
1. Sandra Scott
2. Yenifer Zerpa
3. Ashley Ortiz
4. Amy Waldron
5. Sandra Reinoso
6. Stephanie Johnson
7. Jenya Kapul
8. Heather Urban
9. Vanessa Hughes
10. Juri Ware
11. Valencia Surpice
12. Rachel Mahoney
13. Taffi McLaughlin
14. Allison Chiarelli
15. Jessica West
16. Katie Bryan
16. Kimberly Mudge
16. Latasha Drummond
16. Michelle Olsen
16. Patty Rainen
16. Susan Aguirre

Masters Over 40
1. Priscilla Scheiber
2. Allison Chiarelli
3. Heather Urban
4. Shanna Kay Crawley
5. Tara Freeman
6. Iris Quintero
7. Marisol Antelo
8. Lori Stevens
9. Sandy Aiken
10. Patty Rainen
11. Nicole Sullivan
12. Anna Carels

Masters Over 50
1. Beth Petrone
2. Leigh Peterson

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. everett davis
2. Rodriguez Benjamin
3. Chris Padgett
4. Victor Molina
5. Chace Cauthen
6. Akram Husain
7. John Oconner
8. Creighton Archie
9. Ashley Bragg
10. Charles Lee
11. Nicholas Snow
12. Juan Herrera
13. Anthony Nino
14. Edgar Mendez

Class B
1. Christopher Guzman
2. Marquet Shumate
3. Dalton Smith
4. Juan Gonzavez

Class C
1. Phillip Barrett
2. Kenny Smith
3. Alexander Kubik
4. Hercules Collins
5. Dean Perrone
6. Nic Gookin
7. Hugo Quintero
8. Mark Dellorto
9. Tom Morey
10. Ian Geter
11. Mark Cunningham
12. Jason Bell
13. Juan Medina

Novice Class A
1. Christopher Guzman
2. Chace Cauthen
3. Akram Husain
4. Victor Molina
5. Michael Gibbs
6. Ashley Bragg
7. Charles Lee
8. Nicholas Snow
9. Anthony Nino
10. Juan Herrera
11. Eduardo Ervin
12. Edgar Mendez

Novice Class B
1. Phillip Barrett
2. Hercules Collins
3. Alexander Kubik
4. Chase Twigg
5. Nic Gookin
6. Jason Bell
7. Ian Geter
8. Mark Cunningham
9. Dalton Smith
10. Juan Medina

Teen
1. Michael Gibbs
2. Eduardo Ervin

Masters Over 40 Short
1. everett davis
2. Creighton Archie
3. Rick Kushner

Masters Over 40 Tall
1. Dean Perrone
2. Tom Morey
3. Mark Cunningham

Masters Over 50
1. William Zaldivak
2. Mark Aguglia
3. Rick Kushner
4. Jeffrey Ohler
5. Jack Thomas
6. SanJay Sastyry

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Rodriguez Benjamin
2. Ayberk Ozger
3. Michael Vanacore
4. Lynard Dicks
5. Juan Rivera

Class B
1. Hunter Coil
2. Marquet Shumate

Class C
1. Eric Bradley
2. Hercules Collins
3. Aaron Durden
4. Jerry Reeves
5. Matt Schiermyer
6. Mark Dellorto
7. Will Davis

Novice
1. Hunter Coil
2. Jonathan Moose
3. Ryan Twigg
4. Michael Vanacore
5. Derek Parker
6. John Oconner

Masters
1. Eric Bradley
2. Jerry Reeves
3. Ayberk Ozger
4. Derek Parker
5. Steve Sliwa
6. Ken Shumate
7. Damon Clark

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Andrea Camp

FITNESS



1. Nicole Caputo
2. Jessica West

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Andrea Camp
2. McKayla Sheldon

Novice
1. McKayla Sheldon

Masters
1. Andrea Camp