2017 NPC Delmarva Classic/Delaware State Championships

NPC
Years: 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Robert Cole
Delaware State Heavyweight
1. Daniel Klusman

Delaware State Light Heavyweight
1. Daniel Klusman

Delaware State Lightweight
1. Yasser Mohamed

Novice Heavyweight
1. Daniel Klusman

Bantamweight
1. Robert Cole

Delaware State Bantamweight
1. Robert Cole

Masters Over 50
1. Fred Viereck
2. Terry Parsons

Masters Over 60
1. Fred Viereck
2. Terry Parsons
3. Scott Walker

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Adrienne Thorne
Class A
1. Adrienne Thorne
2. Abigail Lundborn
3. Jackie Isselbacher
4. Rachel Palumbo
5. Kamilla Voznuk

Class B
1. Karee Payton
2. Cynthia Vroman

Class C
1. Elanie Demoga
2. LaToya Taylor

Delaware State Class A
1. Rachel Palumbo

Delaware State Class C
1. Elanie Demoga

Delaware State Masters Over 40
1. Elanie Demoga

Delaware State Novice
1. Rachel Palumbo

Delaware State True Novice
1. Elanie Demoga
2. Rachel Palumbo

Novice
1. Adrienne Thorne
2. Cynthia Vroman
3. Elanie Demoga
4. Rachel Palumbo
5. Jackie Isselbacher

True Novice
1. Elanie Demoga
2. Rachel Palumbo

Masters Over 35
1. Karee Payton
2. Abigail Lundborn

Masters Over 40
1. Cynthia Vroman
2. Elanie Demoga
3. Abigail Lundborn
4. LaToya Taylor

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Stephanie Antonio
Class A
1. Stephanie Antonio
2. Maria Rossi
3. Diana Anastasova
4. Bryonna Odhner
5. Elizabeth Pham
6. Alainna Ramloanan
7. Kaitlyn Ohrt

Class B
1. Jessica Cropper

Class C
1. Jonene Ford
2. Daiva Labutyte

Delaware State Class A
1. Stephanie Antonio
2. Diana Anastasova
3. Alainna Ramloanan
4. Kaitlyn Ohrt

Delaware State Class B
1. Jessica Cropper

Delaware State Class C
1. Alexis Plank

Delaware State Masters Over 35
1. Stephanie Antonio
2. Alexis Plank
3. Daiva Labutyte

Delaware State Novice
1. Kaitlyn Ohrt

Delaware State True Novice
1. Alexis Plank
2. Kaitlyn Ohrt

Novice
1. Bryonna Odhner
2. Elizabeth Pham
3. Jonene Ford
4. Jessica Cropper
5. Kaitlyn Ohrt

True Novice
1. Elizabeth Pham
2. Kaitlyn Ohrt

Masters Over 35
1. Maria Rossi
2. Jonene Ford

Masters Over 40
1. Stephanie Antonio

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Mark Daniels
Class A
1. Isaias Guillen

Class B
1. Chirayu Patel
2. Michael Rossi

Class C
1. Mark Daniels
2. Patrick McHale
3. Greg Lopez

Delaware State Class B
1. Chirayu Patel

Delaware State Class C
1. Daniel Klusman
2. Greg Lopez

Delaware State Masters Over 40
1. Lex Townsend

Delaware State Novice
1. Greg Lopez

Novice
1. Patrick McHale
2. Michael Rossi
3. Greg Lopez

Masters Over 40
1. Lex Townsend

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Raymond Houser
Class A
1. Isaias Guillen

Class B
1. Raymond Houser

Class C
1. Jim Casper

Delaware State Class C
1. Jim Casper

Delaware State Masters Over 35
1. Yasser Mohamed

FITNESS



1. Tess Mikayla

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Tonya Odongkara
2. Helen Knotts
3. Kamilla Voznuk

Delaware State
1. Tonya Odongkara
2. Helen Knotts
3. Stacy Whitehead