2017 NPC Diamond Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Eric Diffenderfer
Heavyweight
1. Eric Diffenderfer

Light Heavyweight
1. Jose Hernandez
2. Marcos Perez

Middleweight
1. Christopher Wright
2. Herbert Montero

Lightweight
1. Mike Kiel
2. Carlos Galeano
3. John Brannigan

Novice
1. Jose Hernandez
2. Christopher Wright

Teen
1. Marcos Perez

Masters Over 35
1. Eric Diffenderfer

Masters Over 40
1. Mike Kiel
2. Herbert Montero

Masters Over 50
1. John House

Masters Over 60
1. John House
2. John Brannigan
3. Philip Badrian

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Danielle Rose
Class A
1. Anabel Ruiz
2. Maria Bermudez
3. Rita Nelms
4. Melissa Meyers

Class B
1. Narby Valladares

Class C
1. Danielle Rose
2. Esther Kelly
3. Monique Miller

Class D
1. Lyne Clark
2. Talayna Fortunato

Novice
1. Monique Miller
2. Maria Bermudez

Masters Over 30
1. Danielle Rose
2. Esther Kelly
3. Lyne Clark
4. Narby Valladares
5. Talayna Fortunato
6. Melissa Meyers

Masters Over 40
1. Danielle Rose
2. Lyne Clark
3. Narby Valladares
4. Anabel Ruiz

Masters Over 50
1. Rita Nelms

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Jodi Riley
Class A
1. Kierstin Cifelli
2. Gwendolyn Wong
3. Kristina Licari
4. Grace Livingston
5. Xiomara Ospina
6. Randy Silverhardt
7. Mirella Stanfill
8. Isabelle Trapp
9. Katherine Turenne
10. Jennifer Aybar
11. Cosette Rosati
12. Cara Axelrod
13. Angela Zambrano
14. Samantha Simon
15. Karen Rodriguez Cruz
16. Eva Alvarez
16. Jennifer Reynolds
16. Josie Toung

Class B
1. Lynsay Brown
2. Yamilly Gedeon
3. Shereen Graut
4. Jeanette Lindenbaum
5. Susan Price
6. Caryn Mills
7. Amanda Ortega
8. Tevana Malcolm
9. Amy Valdes
10. Jade Harrison
11. Ester Soler
12. Lizette Sierra
13. Kelsey Ewing
14. Danielle Heberle
15. Michelle Moore
16. Alyssa Valle
16. Christan Cookson
16. Eman Ezzat Alkerdi
16. Lena Braswell

Class C
1. Jodi Riley
2. Nadia Szymanowicz
3. Danielle Raymond
4. Olivia Burton
5. Elisa Bertoni
6. Carlie Gallant
7. Andrea Carmona
8. Tabitha Carcaba
9. Martyna Szymanowska
10. Ana Markovic
11. Janett Santana Santana

Class D
1. Karline Lee
2. Cari Martinez
3. Kaili Werner
4. Ashley Wright

Novice Class A
1. Gwendolyn Wong
2. Kristina Licari
3. Jennifer Aybar
4. Xiomara Ospina
5. Cosette Rosati
6. Angela Zambrano
7. Lainie Arbesfeld
8. Jennifer Reynolds
9. Katie Eggleston
10. Josie Toung
11. Eva Alvarez

Novice Class B
1. Caryn Mills
2. Susan Price
3. Jade Harrison
4. Tevana Malcolm
5. Ester Soler
6. Kelsey Ewing
7. Michelle Moore
8. Alyssa Valle
9. Lena Braswell

Novice Class C
1. Nadia Szymanowicz
2. Elisa Bertoni
3. Carlie Gallant
4. Martyna Szymanowska
5. Ana Markovic
6. Donna Dubocq

Novice Class D
1. Cari Martinez
2. Kaili Werner
3. Ashley Wright
4. Catherine Mansfield

Teen
1. Nadia Szymanowicz
2. Andrea Carmona
3. Kelsey Ewing

True Novice Class A
1. Susan Price
2. Caryn Mills
3. Jeanette Lindenbaum
4. Katherine Turenne
5. Randy Silverhardt
6. Angela Zambrano
7. Isabelle Trapp
8. Jennifer Aybar
9. Michelle Moore
10. Eman Ezzat Alkerdi
11. Samantha Simon
12. Alyssa Valle
13. Jennifer Mooney
14. Usilia Emilione
15. Katie Eggleston
16. Christan Cookson
16. Lainie Arbesfeld

True Novice Class B
1. Carlie Gallant
2. Elisa Bertoni
3. Martyna Szymanowska
4. Donna Dubocq
5. Jaqueline Barberena

True Novice Class C
1. Karline Lee
2. Cari Martinez

Masters Over 30
1. Yamilly Gedeon
2. Shereen Graut
3. Amanda Ortega
4. Ester Soler
5. Amy Valdes
6. Jeanette Lindenbaum
7. Tevana Malcolm
8. Martyna Szymanowska
9. Janett Santana Santana
10. Tabitha Carcaba
11. Ana Markovic
12. Randy Silverhardt
13. Karline Lee
14. Cari Martinez
15. Mirella Stanfill
16. Catherine Mansfield
16. Eva Alvarez
16. Jennifer Mooney
16. Samantha Simon
16. Usilia Emilione

Masters Over 35
1. Yamilly Gedeon
2. Caryn Mills
3. Amanda Ortega
4. Lizette Sierra
5. Xiomara Ospina
6. Danielle Heberle
7. Mirella Stanfill
8. Janett Santana Santana
9. Coleen Waterman
10. Lena Braswell
11. Eva Alvarez

Masters Over 40
1. Susan Price
2. Caryn Mills
3. Grace Livingston
4. Lizette Sierra
5. Katherine Turenne
6. Danielle Heberle
7. Mirella Stanfill
8. Donna Dubocq
9. Eman Ezzat Alkerdi
10. Jaqueline Barberena
11. Coleen Waterman
12. Jennifer Reynolds
13. Lainie Arbesfeld
14. Eva Alvarez

Masters Over 50
1. Isabelle Trapp
2. Nita Cummings

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Renato Menezes
Class A
1. Renato Menezes
2. Nick Peragine
3. Thasa Cottrell
4. Kyle Darwin Santos
5. Victor Martinez
6. Juan Delgado
7. Jason Zandman

Class B
1. Cho Ndiforchu
2. Robert Nonez
3. Eric Phillips
4. Jean Carlos Pichardo
5. Corey Kubica
6. Julian Acosta
7. Marco Rocha
8. Francisco Franco
9. Pascal Fleury
10. Paul Quirindongo
11. Jose Fuentes

Class C
1. Gerry Garcia
2. Andrew Swanson
3. Eugene Zamora
4. Jonathan Johnson

Novice Class A
1. Kyle Darwin Santos
2. Sebastian Rodriguez
3. Juan Delgado
4. Jason Zandman

Novice Class B
1. Robert Nonez
2. Eric Phillips
3. Pascal Fleury
4. Jose Fuentes

Teen
1. Kyle Darwin Santos
2. Corey Kubica
3. Sebastian Rodriguez

Masters Over 40
1. Victor Martinez
2. Eugene Zamora
3. Gerry Garcia
4. Pascal Fleury
5. Marco Rocha
6. Joel Shiller

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Sergey Palkin
Class A
1. Mike Kiel

Class B
1. Sergey Palkin
2. Francisco Franco
3. Herbert Montero

Class C
1. Isaac Dobson
2. Luis Nuzzio
3. Eric Diffenderfer
4. Chance Wallace
5. Jonathan Johnson

Novice
1. Francisco Franco
2. Jonathan Johnson

Masters Over 40
1. Gerry Garcia
2. Mike Kiel
3. Herbert Montero
4. John Brannigan

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Esther Kelly
2. Maya Khawly

Class B
1. Christine Jackson

Masters Over 30
1. Esther Kelly
2. Maya Khawly
3. Christine Jackson
4. Evelyn Baumner