2017 NPC Europa Dallas

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Hunter Labrada
2. Stefanus Kembaren
3. Jake Pennington
4. Darryl Lattimore

Heavyweight
1. Jeff Later
2. Aratio Fair
3. Austin Little

Light Heavyweight
1. Jim Spain
2. Chris Jones
3. Paul Saldarriaga
4. Chase M. Peterson
5. Clinton Carter
6. Noah Palomino
7. Paco Medrano
8. Saulo Escalante
9. Ronald Mosley
10. Francisco Garcia

Middleweight
1. Johnny Galan
2. Roger Whitham
3. Chris Salvato
4. Sal Ferreira
5. Samuel Singleton
6. Roberto Elizondo Guzman
7. Grant Goebel
8. Thomas Griffin
9. Chad Harmon
10. Chang Lee
11. Samuel Otieno

Lightweight
1. David Gomez

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jake Pennington
2. Chase M. Peterson
3. Kevin White
4. Andrew Moffit
5. Parker Jennings

Novice Lightweight
1. David Gomez
2. Chris Salvato
3. Sal Ferreira
4. Roberto Elizondo Guzman
5. Stanton Rehkemper

Novice MIddleweight
1. Thomas Griffin
2. Samuel Otieno
3. Johnny Galan
4. Clinton Carter
5. Roger Whitham
6. Samuel Singleton
7. Saulo Escalante
8. Luis Manuel Martinez
9. Cheyenne Barney
10. Miguel Barbosa Ramirez
11. Mike Barrientos
12. Jason Snavely
13. Tristan Verley

Teen
1. Johnny Galan
2. Parker Jennings
3. Tristan Verley
4. Joey Tortorici

Bantamweight
1. Alfredo Alcantar

Masters Over 35
1. Jeff Later
2. Chad Harmon
3. Paul Saldarriaga
4. Fernando Gobellan
5. Jason Snavely

Masters Over 50
1. Chang Lee
2. Kevin White
3. Reagan Lancaster
4. Darryl Lattimore

Masters Over 60
1. Charles Barney
2. Andres Diaz
3. Stonewall Jackson
4. Lawrence Lee Lane
Masters Over 70
1. Ed Thompson
2. Stonewall Jackson
3. Hugh Biddick

FIGURE

Class A
1. Rebecca Brier
2. Nicole Randolph
3. Brandi LeBlanc
4. Llyda Martinez
5. Carrie Molinar
6. Catherine DeLaFuente

Class B
1. Linda Olivarez
2. Britney Penermon
3. Kerry Forrester
4. Addison Singleton
5. Ashlee Trevino
6. Maria Marquez
7. Akwugo Akagha
8. Dominique Grayson

Class C
1. Semaj Everette
2. Brittany Jenkins
3. Lee-Anna Cadena
4. Ruby Nugent
5. Jeanette Frieden
6. Vanessa Odell
7. Keeuonna Woodberry
8. Marjory Johnson
9. Caroline Carpenter

Class D
1. AC Evans
2. Kristin Walston
3. Kalei Nance
4. Kimberly Vaughan
5. Shereese Mayo-Ward
6. Megan Heck

Novice Class A
1. Rebecca Brier
2. Nancy Martinez

Novice Class B
1. Kerry Forrester
2. Addison Singleton
3. Bobbie Vargas
4. Ashlee Trevino
5. Kasey Fuller

Novice Class C
1. Keeuonna Woodberry
2. Vanessa Odell
3. Marjory Johnson
4. Angela Mangrum

Novice Class D
1. Kalei Nance
2. Kristin Walston
3. Megan Heck

Masters Over 35
1. AC Evans
2. Kerry Forrester
3. Keeuonna Woodberry
4. Ira Yvonne Stewart
5. Nicole Randolph
6. Katecha Cook
7. Linda Olivarez
8. Jeanette Frieden
9. Llyda Martinez
10. Maria Marquez
11. Catherine DeLaFuente
12. Kimberly Vaughan
13. Kasey Fuller
14. Vanessa Odell
15. Shereese Mayo-Ward
16. Angela Mangrum

Masters Over 45
1. Marjory Johnson
2. Bryne Sotman

BIKINI

Class A
1. Eileen Alvarez
2. Carrie Molinar
3. Lenae Cupps
4. Mirella Sandoval
5. Jenna Chu
6. Silvia Perez
7. Josselyn Santos
8. Audrey Perez

Class B
1. Joanie Estell
2. Jennifer Draper
3. Cristina Schilling
4. Ileana Ayabar
5. Rachael Taylor
6. Tanya Medina
7. Fabiola Moreno
8. Deonna Molina
9. Andria Brown
10. Niecy Clay
11. Stephanie Ochoa

Class C
1. Nathalie Martinez
2. Gabriela Mendez
3. Raquel Malibran
4. Allison Vaeth
5. Jane Zaragoza
6. Melanie Barrera
7. Leslie Montalvo
8. Heather Pettit
9. Nicole Deggendorf
10. Courtni Wilson
11. Julie Hibbard
12. Sadie Cermeno
13. Jacqueline Harris
14. Kate Hammond

Class D
1. Jasmine Adams
2. Heather Attaway
3. Erica David
4. Kayla Taylor
5. Ariel Webb
6. Teresa Garcia

Class E
1. Brittany Croft
2. Jennifer Fox
3. Diana Sonmez
4. Alyssa Brinkley
5. Megan Westbrook
6. Tanesha Baker
7. Kenzie Dunn

Class F
1. Cassandra Kaufman
2. Emmalee Garey

Novice Class A
1. Eileen Alvarez
2. Cecilia Davila
3. Lenae Cupps
4. Mirella Sandoval
5. Lizzette Garcia
6. Jenna Chu
7. Jennifer Davis
8. Kimberly Yanez
9. Emily Robinson

Novice Class B
1. Stephanie Baswell
2. Tanya Medina
3. Stephanie Piedra
4. Jessica Cavazos Amaya
5. Fabiola Moreno
6. Deonna Molina
7. Andria Brown

Novice Class C
1. Gabriela Mendez
2. Jane Zaragoza
3. Heather Pettit
4. Leslie Montalvo
5. Melanie Barrera
6. Julie Hibbard
7. Tracy Vibrock

Novice Class D
1. Erica David
2. Kayla Taylor
3. Monique Alexander
4. Hannah Moreau
5. Michelle Petersen
6. Ariel Webb
7. Meri Heggie

Novice Class E
1. Brittany Croft
2. Alyssa Brinkley
3. Kenzie Dunn
4. Tanesha Baker

Novice Class F
1. Emmalee Garey

Teen
1. Josselyn Santos
2. Hannah Moreau
3. Kim Yanez

Masters Over 35
1. Jasmine Adams
2. Jennifer Draper
3. Griselda Gualducci
4. Monique Alexander
5. Linda Taylor
6. Naomi Henley
7. Misty Davis

Masters Over 45
1. Ramona Lyle
2. Debi Lofstrand
3. Linda Taylor
4. Caroline Kyhl
5. Meri Heggie
6. Emily Robinson

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Kennedy Gates
2. Preston Edwards
3. Joshua Cooper
4. Anthony Moore
5. Brodee Jarrell
6. Jesin Tharakan
7. Daniel Guzman
8. Edgar Solomon Bell
9. Rene Arriola
10. Ziyad Hafeez
11. James Wood
12. Timothy Rodriguez
13. Richard Villasenor
14. Santigo Lorenzo
15. Brian Garcia
16. Jacob Wilkes
16. Sit Aung

Class B
1. Robert Pequeno
2. Zach Savoie
3. Janard Lee
4. Cesar Rodriguez
5. Torrey Nargo
6. LeAunde Zeno
7. Andres Lujan
8. Brad Duncan
9. Jonathan Price
10. Chet Schutzki
11. Robert Ferdarko
12. Steven Ray
13. Robert Keohane
14. Richard Wood
15. William Friddle
16. Aaron Alvarez
16. Darius Campbell
16. Matthew Boyle
16. Samarth Tuli

Class C
1. Floyd Williams
2. Lamar Liburd
3. Roy Williams
4. Colton Burnett
5. Walber Oliveira
6. Thinh Nguyen
7. Donovan Brittian
8. Robert Wilson
9. Aaron Jodarski
10. Ryan Verver

Class D
1. Nick Sparkman
2. Marvin Achi
3. Nicholas Anderson
4. Frederich Walker
5. Charles Lee
6. Branden Walker
7. Joshua Adam Munoz
8. Adam Azawi
9. Brent Cooper
10. Aaron Brown
11. Christopher Williams
12. Francisco Almeida

Class E
1. Christian Harris
2. John Lee
3. Reginald Webb
4. Dannie Davis
5. Delbrico Slaughter
6. Larry Foster
7. Jacoby Veals
8. Caidoz Davis
9. Jeremy Muse
10. Aaron Thompson

Class F
1. Seth Campbell
2. Kedist Burnett
3. Travis St. John
4. Jamar Beasley
5. Kendrick Wilson
6. Aaron Cameron
7. Barry Nzegwu
8. Jonathan Myers
9. Jamaal Hill
10. Farhad Wahabzada
11. Weldon Selders
12. Bryan Gorman

Novice Class A
1. Chris Lukose
2. James Wood
3. Tyler Smith
4. Richard Villasenor
5. Rommell Gonzalez
6. Dayson Willis
7. Brian Garcia

Novice Class B
1. Nickoali Pouncie
2. Kevin Spicer
3. Darius Campbell
4. Richard Wood
5. Roger Guajardo
6. Matthew Boyle
7. Austin Bussell
8. Ben Vanderslice
9. Oscar Portillo
10. Mack Grace
11. Samarth Tuli
12. Cody Russell

Novice Class C
1. Roy Williams
2. Nicholas Gonzalez
3. Robert Wilson

Novice Class D
1. Frederich Walker
2. Adam Azawi
3. Christopher Williams
4. Joshua Adam Munoz

Novice Class E
1. Jacoby Veals
2. Jeremy Muse
3. Caleb Hatten

Novice Class F
1. Barry Nzegwu
2. Aaron Cameron
3. Jamaal Hill

Teen
1. Preston Edwards
2. Farhad Wahabzada
3. David Byrum
4. Landon Shelton
5. Roger Guajardo
6. Gator Moore
7. Conor Darnell
8. Mack Grace
9. Aaron Alvarez
10. Joshua Bolton
11. Sit Aung

Masters Over 35
1. Leon Green
2. Jd Cothren
3. John Lee
4. Roy Williams
5. Kedist Burnett
6. Branden Walker
7. Larry Foster
8. Brad Duncan
9. Charles Lee
10. Russ Donley
11. Bert Ramos
12. Jamaal Hill

Masters Over 45
1. Floyd Williams
2. Daniel Salinas
3. Barry McNutt
4. Christopher VanPelt
5. Charles Barney
6. Martin Almanza

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Marques Boyd
2. Sal Ferreira
3. Gustavo Alvarez

Class B
1. Dwayne Carlisle
2. Michael Carrillo
3. Walber Oliveira
4. Robbie Karstendiek
5. Andres Lujan
6. Allen Conly
7. Jeremy Jackson
8. Kimo Vasquez
9. Luis Manuel Martinez
10. Landon Shelton
11. Chase Gibson
12. Chandler Jekutis

Class C
1. David Hamilton
2. Chandler Loyd
3. Gregory Abanaka
4. Dustin Hefner
5. Justin Stilwell
6. Sterling Malone
7. Francisco Almeida

Class D
1. Bryant Fought
2. David Bowman
3. Dannie Davis
4. Chad Griffin
5. Thomas Gibson
6. Daniel Salinas
7. Troy Cavanaugh

Novice Class A
1. Sal Ferreira

Novice Class B
1. Michael Malaxos
2. Joshua Garcia
3. Austin Adams

Novice Class C
1. David Hamilton
2. Dustin Hefner
3. Taylor Cantly
4. Francisco Almeida

Novice Class D
1. Chad Griffin
2. Christopher Parham

Teen
1. Michael Malaxos
2. Landon Shelton
3. Gustavo Alvarez
4. Hunter Delcambre
5. Trenton Higgins

Masters Over 35
1. David Bowman
2. Dwayne Carlisle
3. Chad Griffin
4. Jd Cothren
5. Bert Ramos
6. Christopher Parham

Masters Over 45
1. Daniel Salinas
2. Troy Cavanaugh
3. Christopher VanPelt
4. Reagan Lancaster

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Barbara Rabon

Masters Over 45
1. Tracy Dixon
2. Barbara Rabon
3. Barbara Rabon

FITNESS



1. Kelci Singleton
2. Naomi Henley

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Brandi LeBlanc
2. Idalia Salazar
3. Tracy Dixon
4. Wynette Grugan
5. Wendy White

Class B
1. Courtney Rheams
2. Shacoya Jackson
3. Misty McAuliff

Novice
1. Wendy White
2. Tracy Dixon
3. Wynette Grugan
4. Misty McAuliff

Masters
1. Wendy White
2. Katecha Cook
3. Tracy Dixon
4. Wynette Grugan
5. Misty McAuliff