2017 NPC Europa Phoenix

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Siddharth Rai
Heavyweight
1. Christopher Duran
2. Jacob Miller
3. Justin Miller
4. Greg Goldkuhl
5. Peder Johansson
6. Cody Hummer

Light Heavyweight
1. Siddharth Rai
2. Westley Pawlak

Middleweight
1. Mike Snitz
2. Jose Castillo
3. Austin Cochran
4. Cyrus Geller

Lightweight
1. Lorenzo Hernandez
2. Marty Wisehart

Novice Heavyweight
1. Siddharth Rai
2. Christopher Duran
3. Westley Pawlak

Novice Lightweight
1. Jose Castillo
2. Cyrus Geller
3. Shahin Ahmadpour

Bantamweight
1. Rafael Campuzano
2. Tracy Teitelbaum

Masters Over 35
1. Rafael Campuzano
2. Jose Castillo
3. William Walton

Masters Over 50
1. Tom Reynolds
2. Peder Johansson
3. Mike Snitz
4. Kenneth Kassa
5. Luis Marin
6. Tracy Teitelbaum

Masters Over 60
1. Tom Reynolds

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Dana Tate
Class A
1. Kelsey Schroeder
2. Jennifer Storing
3. Chiji Offor
4. Tracy Thompson

Class B
1. Dana Tate
2. Tara Woodberry
3. Emilie Hawk
4. Jordan Blanchard
5. Meghan Bertchie

Class C
1. Valarie Sanford
2. Jennifer Reed
3. Courtney Newhall
4. Roxanne White
5. Belinda Robertson

Novice Class A
1. Kelsey Schroeder
2. Chiji Offor
3. Tracy Thompson

Novice Class B
1. Dana Tate
2. Emilie Hawk
3. Jordan Blanchard
4. Meghan Bertchie

Novice Class C
1. Belinda Robertson

Masters Over 35
1. Valarie Sanford
2. Jennifer Reed
3. Jennifer Storing
4. Chiji Offor
5. Jonell Hernandez
6. Tara Woodberry
7. Roxanne White
8. Tracy Thompson

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Brigette Gold
Class A
1. Montana Dambly
2. Tiffany Gutierrez
3. Rebecca Scott

Class B
1. Tasha James
2. Rebecca Hockenberry
3. Silvia Vega
4. Elicia Vasquez

Class C
1. Brigette Gold
2. Shannon Skut
3. Christina Hargrove
4. Carlyn Hodorski
5. Tricia Zacchini
6. Marina Guzman
7. Elena Hueman
8. Gabby Gutierrez
9. Amber Myers
10. Clara Okafor

Class D
1. Angalee Davis
2. Jenna Hart
3. Simone Knight
4. Jennifer Helm
5. Krysten Axelson
6. Anna Magurany
7. Lora Green-Archibald
8. Jami Morrow

Class E
1. Danielle Mayer
2. Rachael Reid
3. Shadia Zeineddine
4. Sabina Mesic
5. Tiffany Maxwell
6. Monica Skonieczny
7. Cyndi Schoenecker
8. Makaila Peterson
9. Teresa Garcia

Class F
1. Kathryn Jamison
2. Crystal McNeice

Novice Class A
1. Montana Dambly
2. Tiffany Gutierrez

Novice Class B
1. Elicia Vasquez

Novice Class C
1. Shannon Sklut
2. Christina Hargrove
3. Tricia Zacchini
4. Carlyn Hodorski
5. Gabby Gutierrez
6. Elena Hueman
7. Lisa Rodriguez

Novice Class D
1. Jennifer Helm
2. Krysten Axelson
3. Jami Morrow
4. Anna Magurany

Novice Class E
1. Shadia Zeineddine
2. Sabina Mesic
3. Monica Skonieczny
4. Makaila Peterson
5. Cyndi Schoenecker

Novice Class F
1. Crystal McNeice
2. Belinda Robertson

Masters Over 35
1. Brigette Gold
2. Shannon Sklut
3. Crystal McNeice
4. Silvia Vega
5. Tricia Zacchini
6. Lora Green-Archibald
7. Cyndi Schoenecker
8. Crystal Williams
9. Lisa Rodriguez

Masters Over 45
1. Elena Hueman
2. Crystal Williams

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Awosanya Adewale
Class A
1. Nicholas Bommarito
2. Jesse Snyder
3. Zade Shakir
4. Edgardo Mojica
5. Chi Kawamoto
6. David Smith
7. Aries Ballena
8. Nickolaus Ramirez
9. Chris Redaelli
10. Minh Ly

Class B
1. Awosanya Adewale
2. Devon Tillman
3. Irvin Omar Santos
4. Justin Sanders
5. David Aceves
6. Walter Webb
7. Jericho Salaver

Class C
1. Kolohe Primeau
2. Andres Horn
3. Richard Alcantor
4. Mark Surabian
5. John Piecuch
6. Jesus Montero
7. Lucas Garcia
8. Jordan Puetz

Class D
1. Mckenneth Woodberry
2. Steven Joyce
3. DeJuan Springer
4. Ramsey Corey
5. Aaron Christman
6. Nicolas Mark
7. Lucas Culp
8. Alexander Prewitt
9. Adam Droze
10. Anthony Arter
11. Samuel St. Amand

Class E
1. Timothy St. Amund
2. Bret Seltzer
3. David Rollen
4. Uriah Dobell
5. Julian Hall
6. Erik Moller

Class F
1. Jarvis Williams
2. Jimmy Goad
3. Augie Lengling
4. James Howe
5. Tony Zacchini

Novice Class A
1. Zade Skakir
2. Chi Kawamoto
3. Chris Redaelli
4. Aries Ballena
5. Sam Bout
6. Minh Ly

Novice Class B
1. Irvin Omar Santos
2. David Aceves
3. Walter Webb
4. Jericho Salaver
5. Benji Mercado

Novice Class C
1. Kolohe Primeau
2. Mark Surabian
3. Jordan Puetz
4. Lucas Garcia

Novice Class D
1. DeJuan Springer
2. Ramsey Corey
3. Lucas Culp
4. Alexander Prewitt
5. Adam Droze
6. Anthony Arter
7. Samuel St. Amand
8. Javier Gonzales

Novice Class E
1. Timothy St. Amund
2. Bret Seltzer
3. Erik Moller

Novice Class F
1. Jarvis Williams
2. Augie Lengling
3. Tony Zacchini
4. Ryan Norton

Teen
1. Nickolaus Ramirez
2. Chris Redaelli
3. Uriah Dobell
4. Antonyos Korkes

Masters Over 35
1. Awosanya Adewale
2. Mckenneth Woodberry
3. Steven Joyce
4. DeJuan Springer
5. Bret Seltzer
6. John Piecuch
7. Edgardo Mojica
8. Jesus Montero
9. David Aceves
10. James Peeples

Masters Over 45
1. Sam Bout
2. Tony Zacchini
3. James Peeples
4. Matthew Maggiora

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Ulugbek Abdurakhmanov
Class A
1. Ryan Johnson
2. Jose Castillo
3. Minh Ly
4. Ernest Atkins

Class B
1. Ulugbek Abdurakhmanov
2. Jovani Giron
3. William Walton

Class C
1. Timothy Costello
2. Jaime Sinohui

Novice Class A
1. Jose Castillo
2. Shahin Ahmadpour
3. Minh Ly

Novice Class B
1. Jovani Giron

Novice Class C
1. Jaime Sinohui

Teen
1. Gunnar Osterman
2. Ernest Atkins

Masters Over 35
1. Timothy Costello
2. Ryan Johnson
3. Tom Reynolds
4. Jose Castillo
5. Michael Fisher

Masters Over 45
1. Tom Reynolds
2. Kenneth Kassa
3. William Walton
4. Kelly Roberts

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Masters Over 45
1. Tammy Kikes

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Tiffany Boyle
Class A
1. Tiffany Boyle
2. Nissan Brown

Class B
1. Tammy Kikes