2017 NPC Flex Lewis Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Dectric Lewis
Super Heavyweight
1. Anthony Ermi
2. Brandon Alexander
3. Steve Mcalister
4. David Small

Heavyweight
1. Alex Herrera
2. Jay Jones
3. Erik Bailey
4. Daniel Matwijczuk

Heroes
1. Jason Lanzilotta
2. Clifford Babits

Light Heavyweight
1. Dectric Lewis
2. William Ochoa
3. Charles Marshall
4. DeQuan Adams
5. Jon House
6. Stephen Self
7. Shane Mcfadden
8. Warren Hardin

Middleweight
1. Jorge Paredes
2. Zachary Benge
3. John Titus
4. Kevin King
5. Margarito Resendiz

Welterweight
1. Parker Smythe
2. Robert Weems
3. Tamer Abdelnour

Lightweight
1. Ricardo Salinas
2. Jason Lanzilotta
3. Mike Dills
4. Chase Gates

Novice Heavyweight
1. Donald Winston
2. Stephen Self
3. Warren Hardin
4. Jason Wilson
5. David Small

Novice Lightweight
1. Mike Dills
2. Dewey Hargis

Novice MIddleweight
1. Junaid Bhatti
2. Jon House
3. Wade Willis
4. Adam Kowalczyk

Teen
1. Blane Pinkerton
2. Graham Hawthorne
3. Kaleb Smith

True Novice Heavyweight
1. Donald Winston
2. Warren Hardin

True Novice Lightweight
1. Wilmar Buruca Argueta
2. Mike Dills

True Novice Middleweight
1. Torrian Crayton
2. Kevin King
3. David Sousa
4. Clifford Babits

Masters Over 35
1. Dectric Lewis
2. William Ochoa
3. Brandon Alexander

Masters Over 40
1. Wade Wilburn
2. John Titus

Masters Over 50
1. Wade Wilburn
2. Barry Love
3. Karl Davis
4. Robert Weems
5. Jerry Wilson
6. David Small

Masters Over 60
1. Clifford Babits
2. Michael Brandt
3. Jerry Wilson
4. Jim Grashel
5. James Howarth

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Alexis Berry
Class A
1. Michelle Allmon
2. Shannon Jordan

Class B
1. Shayla Cooley
2. Andrea Delagarza
3. Jennifer Fitzsimmons
4. Jordan Hughes

Class C
1. Alexis Berry
2. Kristen Cooper
3. Andrea Orange
4. Brittani Tubbs
5. Susan Duncan
6. Marianne Brown

Class D
1. Miranda Morrow

Class E
1. Lori Davidson
2. Tammy Dye
3. Selena Lockridge

Class F
1. Denise Turner
2. Stephanie Thomas

Novice Class A
1. Andrea Delagarza
2. Jennifer Fitzsimmons
3. Cassie Haynes
4. Carol Barrett

Novice Class B
1. Marianne Brown
2. Susan McGee

Novice Class C
1. Cylina Meredith

True Novice Class A
1. Andrea Delagarza
2. Jennifer Fitzsimmons
3. Cassie Haynes
4. Lizet Palacios
5. Jordan Hughes

True Novice Class C
1. Cylina Meredith
2. Siobhan Morales

True Novice Class D
1. Glenis Moon

Masters Over 35
1. Shayla Cooley
2. Kristen Cooper
3. Lori Davidson
4. Michelle Allmon
5. Cylina Meredith
6. Stephanie Thomas

Masters Over 45
1. Tammy Dye
2. Susan Duncan
3. Marianne Brown
4. Shannon Jordan
5. Jackie Yu
6. Carol Barrett
7. Susan McGee

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Kimberly Gilfus
Class A
1. Brittany Zimmerman
2. Cayla Tess Penner
3. Lucretia Buckner

Class B
1. Johanna Harlan
2. Nichole Midgett
3. Kortney Valentine
4. Dominique Olsen
5. Brooke Glass
6. Monica Raymer
7. Kayla Gobble

Class C
1. Marta Woodkowski
2. Sierra Jackson
3. Heilie Oyharçabal
4. Yana Andreea
5. Cassie Strain

Class D
1. Kimberly Gilfus
2. Rebecca Robertson
3. Cheyenne Pitts
4. Rachel Burns
5. Chloe Padilla
6. Nicole Reed
7. Brooklyn Taylor

Class E
1. Kendra Davis
2. Macey Mcintosh
3. Kelsi Cox
4. Shawn Simono
5. Dani Kammann
6. Desiree Dillaman
7. Krisha Mayberry
8. Chiara Colodne

Class F
1. Courtney Eroh
2. Pam Watkins
3. Dorothy Seavers
4. Amanda Insalaco

Novice Class A
1. Nichole Midgett
2. Brittany Zimmerman
3. Monica Raymer
4. Lucretia Buckner

Novice Class B
1. Heilie Oyharçabal
2. Cassie Strain
3. Yana Andreea
4. Chastity Greer
5. Kayla Pinto
6. Jill Ragozzino
7. Gheri Terry
8. Felicia Mantooth

Novice Class C
1. Kimberly Gilfus
2. Rebecca Robertson
3. Rachel Burns
4. Krisha Mayberry
5. Melinda Robertson
6. Desiree Dillaman
7. Heather White
8. Dani Kammann
9. Chloe Padilla
10. Alyx Gabers
11. Lindsay Bowman

Novice Class D
1. Macey Mcintosh
2. Courtney Eroh
3. Chiara Colodne

Teen
1. Dominique Olsen

True Novice Class A
1. Megan Welborn
2. Candi Cornatzer
3. Zuleima Martinez
4. Kayla Gobble
5. Devin Crowder

True Novice Class B
1. Meagan Pruitt

True Novice Class C
1. Rebecca Robertson
2. Shawn Simono
3. Dani Kammann
4. Tiara Graves
5. Alyx Gabers
6. Faith Quinn
7. Dani Jo

True Novice Class D
1. Kelly Rasbury

Masters Over 35
1. Shawn Simono
2. Michelle Whitley
3. Monica Raymer
4. Kelly Rasbury
5. Pam Watkins
6. Maria Alduenda
7. Nicole Reed
8. Chastity Greer

Masters Over 45
1. Melinda Robertson
2. Levoris Anderson
3. Dorothy Seavers
4. Faith Quinn
5. Shannan Naiser

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Ricardo Winston
Class A
1. Reid Glaenzer
2. Rene Payong
3. Semaj Thomas
4. Zachary Chatman
5. Angel Salinas
6. Charles Andrews
7. Jason Howell

Class B
1. Tim Jones
2. Austen Thompson
3. Johnathan Gwaltney
4. Toby Gordin
5. Marlo Butler

Class C
1. Sai Venkatraman
2. Derrick Taylor
3. Dakota Showalter
4. Brady Millholland

Class D
1. Ricardo Winston
2. Moe Anwar
3. Djabir Hamed Bey
4. Rudy Fakhoorian
5. Kenyarda Patterson
6. Cody Hutchison
7. Paul Slater
8. John Immel
9. Jordan Spurling

Class E
1. Ruben Barreda
2. Nicholas Williams
3. Christopher Mcculley

Class F
1. Nathan Looney
2. Charles Porter
3. Stefan Edmondson
4. Joseph Baydoun
5. Ben Smith
6. Zachary Frey
7. Gary Muncy
8. Evan Oakley
9. Thomas Amsden
10. Brett Trott

Novice Class A
1. Carlos Ramos
2. Jason Howell

Novice Class B
1. Zachary Chatman
2. Todd Patterson
3. Eric Graves

Novice Class C
1. Parker Smythe
2. Kenyarda Patterson
3. Blake Holmes
4. Rudy Fakhoorian
5. Dakota Showalter
6. Jordan Spurling
7. Brady Millholland
8. Christopher Harper
9. Johen Ochea

Novice Class D
1. Toby Sterling
2. Joseph Baydoun
3. John Immel
4. Evan Oakley
5. Tyler Anderson
6. Scott Digby
7. Byron Rudd
8. Brett Trott

Teen
1. Patrick Sullivan
2. Vincent Conlee
3. Angel Salinas
4. Matthew Lawson

True Novice Class A
1. Alfred Prah

True Novice Class B
1. Eric Graves

True Novice Class C
1. Derrick Taylor
2. Christopher Harper
3. Sylvester Allen
4. Vincent Conlee

True Novice Class D
1. Daniel Doughty
2. Rudy Fakhoorian

True Novice Class E
1. Ruben Barreda
2. Patrick Sullivan
3. William Robertson
4. Christopher Mcculley

True Novice Class F
1. Nathan Looney
2. Charles Porter
3. Toby Sterling
4. Joseph Baydoun
5. Zachary Frey
6. Scott Digby
7. Lloyd Hartman
8. Mitch Grissim
9. Jody Byrd

Masters Over 35
1. Paul Slater
2. Kenyarda Patterson
3. Semaj Thomas
4. Toby Gordin
5. Gary Muncy
6. Daniel Doughty
7. Jason Howell
8. Lloyd Hartman

Masters Over 50
1. Todd Patterson
2. Byron Rudd
3. Thomas Amsden
4. Mitch Grissim

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Corey Simpson
Class A
1. David Lang
2. Mike Toney
3. Angel Salinas

Class B
1. Corey Simpson
2. Ricardo Salinas
3. Jesse Alduenda
4. Nicholas Phillips
5. Adam Hilliard
6. Jared Motyl
7. Garrett Potts
8. Aaron Hatcher
9. Austen Thompson
10. Johnathan Gwaltney
11. Luke Pearce
12. Sean Harper
13. Chris Bledsoe

Class C
1. RJ Savage
2. Steven Turner
3. Hussin Alkhabbaz
4. Rico Newman
5. Evan Hawthorne
6. Ben Smith
7. Graham Hawthorne
8. Ricky Delight
9. Tyler Elliott

True Novice
1. Hussin Alkhabbaz
2. Ryan Hill
3. Aaron Hatcher
4. Ramsey Black
5. Luke Pearce
6. Sean Harper
7. Chris Bledsoe
8. Rogelio Navarro Ruiz
9. Tyler Elliott
10. Alex Berry

Masters Over 35
1. Corey Simpson
2. Jesse Alduenda
3. David Lang

FITNESS



1. Anna Adams
2. Alexis Berry

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Andrea Orange
Class A
1. Andrea Orange
2. Hannah Grant

Class B
1. Wanda Charland

Class C
1. Allison King
2. Stephanie Lay

Masters Over 35
1. Wanda Charland
2. Stephanie Lay