2017 NPC Great Lakes Iron Man

NPC
Years: 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Kristopher Saladin
Heavyweight
1. Kristopher Saladin
2. Justin Slates
3. Erik Walker

Light Heavyweight
1. Jacob Micklash
2. Ryan Molargik
3. Scott McNally

Middleweight
1. Devid Yaldo
2. Mike Major
3. Mark Dixon

Lightweight
1. Paul Hitch

Teen
1. Devid Yaldo
2. Liam Smith

Masters Over 35
1. Daniel Jones
2. Scott McNally

Masters Over 40
1. Daniel Jones
2. Mark Dixon
3. Paul Hitch

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Mariah Passalacqua
Class A
1. Mariah Passalacqua
2. Heather Boley

Class B
1. Christine Kalcic
2. Megan Major

Novice
1. Mariah Passalacqua
2. Heather Boley
3. Megan Major

True Novice
1. Mariah Passalacqua
2. Christine Kalcic

Masters Over 35
1. Olivia Zwetzig

Masters Over 40
1. Heather Boley
2. Peri Raushi
3. Jill Linderman

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Jennifer Nowicki
Class A
1. Lindsay Clark
2. Brooke Szczesniak Behmlander
3. Ashley Verbeke
4. Tiffany Griffin
5. Barbie Callahan

Class B
1. Jennifer Nowicki
2. Amberly Lawrence
3. Rebecca Stanisky

Novice
1. Jennifer Nowicki
2. Amberly Lawrence
3. Ashley Verbeke
4. Barbie Callahan
5. Tiffany Griffin
6. Rebecca Stanisky

True Novice
1. Tiffany Griffin

Masters
1. Lindsay Clark
2. Sondra Cunningham

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Albert Futrell
Class A
1. Albert Futrell
2. Peter Ruben
3. Jamiah Christian
4. Jamal Mohsen
5. Brian Asbury

Class B
1. Anthony Esparsa
2. Rodney Ruhf
3. Devid Yaldo
4. Mike Major

Novice
1. Devid Yaldo
2. Brian Asbury
3. Henry Banahene

Teen
1. Devid Yaldo
2. Shane Maloney

True Novice
1. Jimmy Ng
2. Anthony Esparsa
3. Dat Co
4. Collin Miller
5. Brian Asbury
6. Frank Corra
7. Henry Banahene

Masters Over 35
1. Rodney Ruhf
2. Carl Parker
3. Frank Corra

Masters Over 40
1. Carl Parker

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jacob Micklash
Class A
1. Jacob Micklash
2. Jason Jarvis

Class B
1. Jason Wasylyshyn
2. Charles Dyer
3. Mike Major

Novice
1. Jason Wasylyshyn

True Novice
1. Frank Corra

Masters
1. Charles Dyer
2. Kammal Smith
3. Frank Corra
4. Mike Major

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Marcia Pisanti

Masters
1. Marcia Pisanti