2017 NPC Hercules Classic

NPC
Years: 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Zachary MacPherson
Super Heavyweight
1. Leland Tien

Heavyweight
1. Zachary MacPherson
2. Geoff Hess

Light Heavyweight
1. Michael Massiah
2. Zachary Holzworth
3. Jonathan Turner
4. Gino Synder

Middleweight
1. Thomas J. McMenamy
2. Janon Gray

Welterweight
1. Theodore King
2. Randy Redden

Novice Heavyweight
1. Zachary Holzworth
2. Geoff Hess

Teen
1. Zackary Magdich

True Novice
1. Randy Redden
2. Andre Rollins

Masters Over 40
1. Janon Gray
2. Gino Synder

Masters Over 50
1. Michael Massiah
2. Gino Synder
3. Terry Parsons

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Patrycja Wisniewska
Class A
1. Cisse Jalloh
2. Vivian Garcia
3. Courtney Tutwiler

Class B
1. Patrycja Wisniewska
2. Andrea Scott
3. Krysta Enchill
4. Rhiannon DeLeon
5. Wendy Marshall

Class C
1. Jessica Bartges
2. Jennifer Larmer
3. Virginia Kinkel
4. Liz Paesani
5. Jessica Shields

Novice Class A
1. Courtney Tutwiler
2. Shelvee Brown
3. Nicole Alvarez

Novice Class B
1. Rhiannon DeLeon
2. Jessica Shields

True Novice
1. Vivian Garcia
2. Courtney Tutwiler
3. Shelvee Brown
4. Nicole Alvarez

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Cisse Jalloh
2. Shelvee Brown

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Jennifer Larmer
2. Liz Paesani

Masters Over 40
1. Jen Wood

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Samantha Owens
Armed Forces
1. Lisa McConnell
2. Maxine Valdez
3. Toccara Brooks
4. Viktoria Grygorian

Class A
1. Samantha Owens
2. Elizabeth Berens
3. Alice Friedman
4. Maxine Valdez
5. Jessica Hall
6. Rachael Nestor
7. Crystal Orlando
8. Niquole Lilavois
9. Viktoria Grygorian
10. Casey Landon
11. Rebecca Conti
12. Melissa McQuaide
13. Ashli Kratzer

Class B
1. Amy Phelps
2. Christina Coffee
3. Catherine Baugh
4. Christine Jack

Class C
1. Qihongshan Zhang
2. Nicole Tovey
3. Samantha Charlton
4. Kate Wellington
5. Toccara Brooks
6. Kate McCambley

Collegiate
1. Samantha Charlton
2. Nicole Keim
3. Elizabeth Berens
4. Kimball Bryan

First Responder
1. Amy Phelps

Novice Class A
1. Samantha Owens
2. Elizabeth Berens
3. Rachael Nestor
4. Catherine Baugh
5. Kimball Bryan
6. Samantha Winkler
7. Rebecca Conti
8. Melissa McQuaide

Novice Class B
1. Samantha Charlton
2. Qihongshan Zhang
3. Amy Phelps
4. Kate Wellington
5. Christina Coffee
6. Christine Jack

Teen
1. Alice Friedman
2. Samantha Winkler
3. Charlotte Sturiale

True Novice Class A
1. Samantha Winkler
2. Kimball Bryan
3. Niquole Lilavois
4. Catherine Baugh
5. Maria Wendt
6. Charlotte Sturiale
7. Melissa McQuaide
8. Ashli Kratzer
8. Casey Landon

True Novice Class B
1. Qihongshan Zhang
2. Tiffany Fowler
3. Amy Phelps
4. Kate Wellington
5. Christine Jack

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Tiffany Fowler
2. Catherine Baugh
3. Viktoria Grygorian

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Nicole Tovey
2. Kate McCambley

Masters Over 40
1. Lisa McConnell
2. Christina Coffee
3. Catherine Baugh
4. Wendy Marshall

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
David Wu
Class A
1. Abdul Kabba

Class B
1. David Wu
2. Awan Khaledi
3. Samuel Friedman
4. Alex Velazquez-Ocampo
5. Daniel Le
6. Travis Combest
7. Lyndon Miller

Class C
1. Cyrus Russell
2. Demetrius Holt
3. Jake Beaudin
4. Rick Ehlinger
5. Dallas Luehe
6. Weikai Gong
7. Vincent Morris

Junior
1. Abdul Kabba

Novice
1. Daniel Le
2. Weikai Gong

Teen
1. Samuel Friedman
2. Orentino Bugallo

True Novice Class A
1. Weikai Gong
2. Michael Anderson

True Novice Class B
1. Awan Khaledi
2. Dallas Luehe
3. Rick Ehlinger
4. Weikai Gong
5. Vincent Morris
6. Lyndon Miller

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Saad Binhashim
Armed Forces
1. Hunter Honebein

Class A
1. Theodore King

Class B
1. Saad Binhashim
2. Aaron Bumbaugh

Class C
1. Vern Aversa

Teen
1. Hunter Honebein

True Novice
1. Edward Clark
2. Travis Combest
3. David Trinnes

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Virginia Kinkel
2. Emily L. Holder

Novice
1. Virginia Kinkel

Masters Over 35
1. Emily L. Holder