2017 NPC Holiday Classic

NPC
Years: 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Lucas De Santi
Super Heavyweight
1. Anibal Avila
2. John Davis

Heavyweight
1. Lucas De Santi
2. Martin Wildt
3. Yumon Eaton
4. Clovis Watson
5. Brock Sigmon
6. Miguel Diaz
7. Jonathan Monroe
8. Ricardo Moran

Light Heavyweight
1. Joel Paret
2. Pavel Baranov
3. Nicholas Brennan
4. Brian Bingham
5. Orlando Collado
6. Hansel De Haro

Middleweight
1. Daniel Wilson
2. Alexis Mendoza

Lightweight
1. Enrique Figueroa
2. James Leoni
3. Alexander Duenas

Novice Heavyweight
1. Martin Wildt
2. Anibal Avila
3. John Davis
4. Ricardo Moran

Masters Over 35
1. Alexis Mendoza

Masters Over 40
1. Enrique Figueroa
2. Joel Paret
3. Brian Bingham
4. Ricardo Moran
5. Luis Luna

Masters Over 50
1. Brian Bingham
2. Simon Morgan
3. John Davis
4. Luis Olivera

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Maria Barnes
Class A
1. Maria Barnes
2. randi Silverhardt
3. Natalia Leon
4. Barbi Harris
5. Charley Leonard
6. Wendy Phillips
7. Joy Eve
8. Diane Hoskins
9. Kaitlyn Vees

Class B
1. Jessica Simpson
2. Daniella Di Benedetto
3. Mallory Biazzo
4. Tomi Ann Hanna
5. Tia Marosi
6. Katherine Fratello
7. Brittani Russell
8. Jeanette Martin
9. Beth Hackney
10. Becky Rhew
11. Zuly Williams

Class C
1. Brandi Hughey
2. Skye Tarleton
3. Claudia Navarro Meijberg
4. Rebecca Kelly
5. Verlencia Walker-Goner
6. Denyse Raynor

Class D
1. Caroline Zawadzki
2. Ruth Hughes
3. Tonya Williams
4. Nicole Vassallo
5. Michele McDermott
6. Kawanna Wardlow
7. Astrid Grosche
8. Grethel Cardenas

Novice
1. Jessica Simpson
2. Caroline Zawadzki
3. Mallory Biazzo
4. randi Silverhardt
5. Charley Leonard
6. Grethel Cardenas
7. Beth Hackney
8. Nicole Vassallo
9. Becky Rhew
10. Tonya Williams
11. Brittani Russell
12. Kawanna Wardlow
13. Jessica Francis
14. StephaieLynne Morrison
15. Meghan LaLonde
16. Verlencia Walker-Goner

Masters Over 30
1. Brandi Hughey
2. Maria Barnes
3. Caroline Zawadzki
4. Mallory Biazzo
5. randi Silverhardt
6. Jeanette Martin
7. Becky Rhew
8. Beth Hackney
9. Rebecca Kelly
10. Robyn Thrasher

Masters Over 40
1. Daniella Di Benedetto
2. Claudia Navarro Meijberg
3. Ruth Hughes
4. Tomi Ann Hanna
5. Tammy Lirot
6. Barbi Harris
7. Tonya Williams
8. Natalia Leon
9. Jeanette Martin
10. Wendy Phillips
11. Diane Hoskins
12. Astrid Grosche
13. Denyse Raynor
14. Joy Eve
15. Robyn Thrasher
16. Rebecca Kelly

Masters Over 50
1. Claudia Navarro Meijberg
2. Tammy Lirot
3. Tonya Williams
4. Lizzette Blanco
5. Katherine Fratello
6. Jeanette Martin
7. Denyse Raynor
8. Michele McDermott

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Sonia Lewis
Class A
1. Serina Phavixay
2. Yenirfer Zerpa
3. Terri Causey
4. Angelys Centeno
5. Bridgette Lee
6. Mariana Paredes
7. Meredith Weiss
8. Melissa Owens
9. Violeta Garcia
10. Christal Churchill
11. Vanessa Gordillo
12. Heisy Kamsler
13. Koralys Vazquez
14. RoseAnnette Gonzalez
15. Kirstin Austin
16. Anabel Rodriguez

Class B
1. Sada Brannon
2. Roberta Fermi Santiago
3. Isabel Lowry
4. Maria Escalante
5. Crystal Rammage
6. Felicia Bonilla
7. Alexandra Presto
8. Courtney Stigall

Class C
1. Jade Harrison
2. Carol Mozo Moreno
3. Kitti Horva'th
4. Olesia Belchenko
5. Leann Monteith
6. Tirena Wiles
7. Stacie Ysidro
8. Crista Strachan Chase
9. Donna Serrao
10. Lena Braswell
11. Lilyan Ramirez
12. Claudia Barcenas
13. Shannon Douglas
14. Caitlin Curry
15. Stephanie Sutherland

Class D
1. Sonia Lewis
2. Elisa Bertoni
3. Cheryl Sweeney
4. Aleisa Rizzo
5. Donna Dubocq
6. Laura Fuentes
7. Jeanella Isea
8. Niki Spino
9. Trisha VonStetina
10. Ann Lei
11. Ashley Simon
12. Sine Wallace
13. Brittani Turner
14. Diane Dubocq

Class E
1. Neslande Joseph
2. Lorena Aristizabal
3. Lona Sargent
4. Jamie Hardt
5. Angie Ocampo
6. Ashley Sabourin
7. Kaitlin Mayer

Class F
1. Aneesha Lane
2. Nicole Garrison
3. Dawn Benitez
4. Brandi Schwartz
5. Daniella Alzamora
6. Liz Hammond
7. Savana Sharp
8. Anna Smith
9. Lesley Farquharson
10. Bonnie Pfiester
11. Roxana Smith
12. Markisha Thomas
13. Natalie Mastrangiola
14. Dale Tillman
15. Jeannie Lazowski
16. Monica Diaz
16. Monique Lightbourne-Cook

Novice Class A
1. Roberta Fermi Santiago
2. Anabel Rodriguez
3. Carol Mozo Moreno
4. Jade Harrison
5. Vanessa Gordillo
6. Stephanie Sutherland
7. Cinthia Alcaide
8. Serina Phavixay
9. Melissa Owens
10. Olesia Belchenko
11. Heisy Kamsler
12. Violeta Garcia
13. Angelys Centeno
14. Crista Strachan Chase
15. Shannon Douglas
16. Alexandra Presto
16. Amy Ocon
16. Ana Sergievskaya
16. Bridgette Lee
16. Carolyn Gustsfson
16. Claudia Barcenas
16. Courtney Stigall
16. Donna Serrao
16. Felicia Bonilla
16. Gabriela Rojas
16. Kirstin Austin
16. Koralys Vazquez
16. Maria Escalante
16. Meredith Weiss
16. RoseAnnette Gonzalez
16. Tirena Wiles

Novice Class B
1. Donna Dubocq
2. Aleisa Rizzo
3. Laura Fuentes
4. Jamie Hardt
5. Adriana Sanchez
6. Lena Braswell
7. Ann Lei
8. Monique Tsitas
9. Brittani Turner
10. Sine Wallace
11. Megan Lawton
12. Diane Dubocq

Novice Class C
1. Gabriela Berrios
2. Savana Sharp
3. Nicole Garrison
4. Lona Sargent
5. Daniella Alzamora
6. Angie Ocampo
7. Anna Smith
8. Liz Hammond
9. Ashley Sabourin
10. Natalie Mastrangiola
11. Ashley Simon
12. Jeannie Lazowski
13. Monica Diaz
14. Dale Tillman
15. Kaitlin Mayer
16. Monique Lightbourne-Cook

Teen
1. Angelys Centeno
2. Jeannie Lazowski
3. Brooke Butera

Masters Over 30
1. Roberta Fermi Santiago
2. Isabel Lowry
3. Yenirfer Zerpa
4. Cheryl Sweeney
5. Olesia Belchenko
6. Jeanella Isea
7. Christal Churchill
8. Kitti Horva'th
9. Lorena Aristizabal
10. Adriana Sanchez
11. Crista Strachan Chase
12. Lesley Farquharson
13. Crystal Rammage
14. Niki Spino
15. Melissa Owens
16. Carolyn Gustsfson
16. Laura Fuentes
16. Lilyan Ramirez
16. Meredith Weiss
16. RoseAnnette Gonzalez
16. Stacie Ysidro
16. Violeta Garcia

Masters Over 40
1. Isabel Lowry
2. Dawn Benitez
3. Donna Dubocq
4. Brandi Schwartz
5. Liz Hammond
6. Trisha VonStetina
7. Shannon Douglas
8. Bonnie Pfiester
9. Ana Sergievskaya
10. Robyn Thrasher
11. Sine Wallace
12. Megan Lawton
13. Diane Dubocq
14. Monique Tsitas
15. Monica Diaz

Masters Over 50
1. Trisha VonStetina
2. Roxana Smith
3. Sandy Bedont
4. Rose Warner

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Nathanael Voltaire
Class A
1. Kyle Stewart
2. Moses Alyan
3. Rodriguez Benjamin
4. Cesar Muniz
5. Jose Rodriguez
6. Carlos Dominguez
7. Douber Altidor
8. Randy Alfonso
9. Daniel Rafael Barros
10. Danilo Picado
11. Joseph Green

Class B
1. Adam Awada
2. Cliff Jones
3. Jhonny Garcia
4. Sebastian Rodriguez
5. Carlos Garcia
6. Robert Acevedo
7. Daniel Montoya
8. Carlos Albizu
9. Fernando Ardila
10. Michael Montalvo
11. Daniel Weiner
12. Angel DeLosReyes

Class C
1. Jay Borrelli
2. Jeffrey Gilles
3. Aarash Thompson
4. T'jon Raynard McDade
5. Claude Toussaint
6. Shantel Glass
7. John Roddy
8. Zilenski Suarez
9. Ryan Poling
10. Jason Hoskins
11. Waleed Kool
12. Daniel Wilson
13. John Kostantakis
14. Francisco Franco
15. Michael Mora
16. Carlos Garcia
16. Christopher Rose
16. Leonardo Cedeno
16. Mike Cifre
16. Shane Lampkins

Class D
1. Nathanael Voltaire
2. Abel Hernandez
3. Robert Clark
4. Michael Osis
5. Tim Morgan
6. Ysmagne Calixte
7. Reginald Parker
8. Jeff Charles
9. Brandon Shutter
10. Justin Potter
11. Greg Reiss
12. Andres Lugo
13. Qingyu Liu
14. Anthony Flagg
15. George Chammas
16. Christopher Azoff
16. Mike Benitez
16. Tanner Hughes

Novice Class A
1. Cliff Jones
2. Cesar Muniz
3. Carlos Garcia
4. Randy Alfonso
5. Robert Acevedo
6. Jerry Pena
7. Jefferson Ruiz
8. Bryan Almeida
9. Douber Altidor
10. Daniel Weiner
11. Abraham Marcano
12. Joseph Green
13. Angel DeLosReyes
14. Daniel Rafael Barros

Novice Class B
1. Sebastian Rodriguez
2. Claude Toussaint
3. T'jon Raynard McDade
4. Shantel Glass
5. Orlando Hernandez
6. John Roddy
7. Carlos Albizu
8. Zilenski Suarez
9. Ryan Poling
10. Fernando Ardila
11. Michael Mora
12. John Kostantakis
13. Leonardo Cedeno
14. Mike Cifre
15. Shane Lampkins
16. Carlos Garcia
16. Michael Montalvo

Novice Class C
1. Nathanael Voltaire
2. Abel Hernandez
3. Tim Morgan
4. Jeff Charles
5. Robert Clark
6. Reginald Parker
7. Ysmagne Calixte
8. Donald Holmes
9. Jeremy Perkins
10. Greg Reiss
11. Brandon Shutter
12. Justin Potter
13. Joseph McLeighton
14. Francis Ellis
15. Christopher Azoff
16. Anthony Flagg
16. Kenyon Sandy
16. Qingyu Liu
16. Trenton Barrick
16. Yumon Eaton

Masters Over 35
1. Abel Hernandez
2. Ysmagne Calixte
3. John Roddy
4. Jerry Pena
5. Andres Lugo
6. Francisco Franco
7. Daniel Rafael Barros
8. Christopher Azoff

Masters Over 40
1. Robert Clark
2. Jason Hoskins
3. Orlando Hernandez
4. Carlos Garcia
5. Sebastian Perry
6. Eddie Hammen

Masters Over 50
1. Christopher Rose
2. Alberto Herrera
3. Kenyon Sandy
4. Mike Benitez

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Lucas De Santi
Class A
1. Angel Emilio
2. Carlos Dominguez
3. Rodriguez Benjamin
4. Ajmal Watandost
5. EdwinAlberto Medina
6. Alexander Duenas
7. Danilo Picado
8. James Leoni
9. Daniel Rafael Barros
10. Daniel Weiner

Class B
1. Jared Smith
2. T'jon Raynard McDade
3. Alexis Mendoza
4. Sebastian Rodriguez
5. Marcos Souza
6. Stephen Pfiester
7. Daniel Montoya
8. Francisco Franco
9. Charlton Butts
10. Zeb Bewak
11. Robert Matarrese
12. Daniel Wilson
13. Joshua Palacios

Class C
1. Lucas De Santi
2. Clovis Watson
3. David Krasowski
4. Chris Plakas
5. Brock Sigmon
6. Greg Reiss
7. Jeffery Zuleta
8. Nicholas Benvie
9. Brent Sanders
10. Derek Parker

Masters Over 40
1. Chris Plakas
2. Kenneth Jenkins
3. Luis Luna
4. Derek Parker
5. Stephen Pfiester

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Marcella Souza
2. Marie Ramos
3. Kaitlyn Vees
4. Cynthia Kelly
5. Evelyn Diaz
6. Linda Pescatore

Class B
1. Lenka Ferecukova
2. Marie Bouchalova
3. Lynsey Connors